Lake Hamilton Invitational Cross Country Meet
October 14, 2017
Results By Race-Wizard.com
Table of Contents
Finish List - Girls - High School Girls JV
Finish List - Boys - High School Boys JV
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
High School Boys JV
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 344 Mason Brown Har-Ber High School 18:36.43 6:00/M
2 2 343 Bryce Batson Har-Ber High School 19:02.32 6:08/M
3 3 899 Jackson Wheeler Maumelle High School 19:04.51 6:09/M
4 4 705 Christian Silvar Lake Hamilton High School 19:05.67 6:09/M
5 (< 5) 238 Alexander Jimenez El Dorado High School 19:09.70 6:11/M
6 5 701 J.t. Griffin Lake Hamilton High School 19:19.01 6:14/M
7 6 359 William Patterson Har-Ber High School 19:24.12 6:15/M
8 7 694 Andrews Brister Lake Hamilton High School 19:31.82 6:18/M
9 8 342 Sebastian Andrade Har-Ber High School 19:32.43 6:18/M
10 9 1108 Danny Brimmer Parkway High School 19:39.33 6:20/M
11 10 893 Tyler Melton Maumelle High School 19:42.13 6:21/M
12 11 1112 Hayes Meek Parkway High School 19:47.94 6:23/M
13 12 691 Houston Baber Lake Hamilton High School 19:48.66 6:23/M
14 13 1110 Dario Cosic Parkway High School 19:52.69 6:25/M
15 14 353 Ethan Graef Har-Ber High School 19:59.28 6:27/M
16 15 896 Tray Odom Maumelle High School 20:04.45 6:28/M
17 16 699 Nick Davis Lake Hamilton High School 20:05.31 6:29/M
18 17 697 Neal Cole Lake Hamilton High School 20:09.42 6:30/M
19 18 1407 Brayden Matyja Vilonia High School 20:12.14 6:31/M
20 19 704 Carter Manatt Lake Hamilton High School 20:13.47 6:31/M
21 (> 7) 698 Jonathan Crane Lake Hamilton High School 20:23.81 6:35/M
22 (> 7) 708 Ethan Wacaster Lake Hamilton High School 20:33.32 6:38/M
23 (< 5) 419 Parker Hill Heber Springs High School 20:36.13 6:39/M
24 (< 5) 17 Melchiah Hicks Acorn High School 20:39.20 6:40/M
25 20 1111 Ian McConnell Parkway High School 20:43.61 6:41/M
26 (> 7) 696 Conner Cheek Lake Hamilton High School 20:59.13 6:46/M
27 21 1109 Saul Cordova Parkway High School 21:03.96 6:47/M
28 22 1286 Jose Anguiano-MartinezSpringdale High School 21:04.34 6:48/M
29 23 890 Christian Garza Maumelle High School 21:05.02 6:48/M
30 24 1295 Timothy Wright Springdale High School 21:08.78 6:49/M
31 (> 7) 700 Gabriel Falcon Lake Hamilton High School 21:19.34 6:53/M
32 (> 7) 703 Issac Lynch Lake Hamilton High School 21:19.62 6:53/M
33 (> 7) 707 Jackson Teater Lake Hamilton High School 21:26.55 6:55/M
34 25 1402 Chase Hawkins Vilonia High School 21:27.65 6:55/M
35 (< 5) 16 Brady Hair Acorn High School 21:32.12 6:57/M
36 (< 5) 234 Ruben Berruquin El Dorado High School 21:34.52 6:57/M
37 26 1452 Joshua Camarillo DeQueen High School 21:45.04 7:01/M
38 27 1404 Hunter Kelley Vilonia High School 21:46.99 7:01/M
39 (< 5) 422 Cameron Marek Heber Springs High School 21:47.00 7:02/M
40 28 892 Alex Matthews Maumelle High School 21:51.04 7:03/M
41 29 1113 Austin Spoor Parkway High School 21:53.19 7:04/M
42 30 1405 Tyler Kelley Vilonia High School 21:53.78 7:04/M
43 31 322 Carson Bush Genoa Central High School 21:53.91 7:04/M
44 (> 7) 692 Dylan Baum Lake Hamilton High School 21:57.11 7:05/M
45 32 1408 Tyler Moran Vilonia High School 21:59.74 7:05/M
46 33 1456 Ezequil Gonzalez DeQueen High School 22:07.40 7:08/M
47 (> 7) 702 Nick Hinson Lake Hamilton High School 22:07.77 7:08/M
48 (> 7) 710 Cole Whisenhunt Lake Hamilton High School 22:11.31 7:09/M
49 34 898 Drake Torrez Maumelle High School 22:21.90 7:13/M
50 (< 5) 278 Drew Vano Episcopal Collegiate School 22:25.33 7:14/M
51 (< 5) 588 Bennett Williams Jonesboro High School 22:27.47 7:15/M
52 35 824 William Chamblee LR Christian Academy 22:29.08 7:15/M
53 36 324 Lucas Lanier Genoa Central High School 22:32.81 7:16/M
54 37 323 Hayden Hyman Genoa Central High School 22:32.94 7:16/M
55 38 1464 Geovany Salgado DeQueen High School 22:46.60 7:21/M
56 39 1292 Alan Moreno Springdale High School 22:54.51 7:23/M
57 40 1461 Alejandro Meija DeQueen High School 22:58.00 7:25/M
58 41 465 Emmanuel Altamirano Hot Springs High School 23:04.42 7:26/M
59 42 897 Craig Peck Maumelle High School 23:05.07 7:27/M
60 (< 5) 20 Jesse McDonald Acorn High School 23:05.72 7:27/M
61 43 1410 Colin Ratliff Vilonia High School 23:08.28 7:28/M
62 (< 5) 277 Henry Schock Episcopal Collegiate School 23:10.62 7:28/M
63 44 345 Joey Callega Har-Ber High School 23:13.43 7:29/M
64 (< 5) 1252 Landon Raley Sheridan High School 23:18.31 7:31/M
65 45 1403 Gage Helton Vilonia High School 23:26.79 7:34/M
66 (< 5) 1199 Adam Lopez Sheridan High School 23:31.73 7:35/M
67 46 351 Torin Flanigan Har-Ber High School 23:33.04 7:36/M
68 47 1458 Anthony Guerrero DeQueen High School 23:35.59 7:36/M
69 (< 5) 275 Carter Bowden Episcopal Collegiate School 23:35.90 7:36/M
70 48 1291 Fernando Centeno-MatinSpringdale High School 23:36.70 7:37/M
71 49 1462 Fernando Morales DeQueen High School 23:50.59 7:41/M
72 50 1081 Jose Flores Parkview High School 23:51.80 7:42/M
73 51 321 Carson Bearden Genoa Central High School 23:59.10 7:44/M
74 52 768 Justin Wright Lakeside (HS) High School 24:07.54 7:47/M
75 53 1294 Fernando Uribe Springdale High School 24:12.54 7:48/M
76 54 825 Will Fason LR Christian Academy 24:12.59 7:48/M
77 (> 7) 354 Aidan Kimbrough Har-Ber High School 24:14.35 7:49/M
78 55 1289 Abraham Gutierrez Springdale High School 24:16.62 7:50/M
79 56 489 Alex Santos Hot Springs High School 24:17.73 7:50/M
80 (< 5) 585 Austin Bennett Jonesboro High School 24:20.41 7:51/M
81 (> 7) 358 Ben Ozier Har-Ber High School 24:23.00 7:52/M
82 (> 7) 349 Brock Easterling Har-Ber High School 24:32.07 7:55/M
83 57 1293 Christopher Stowe Springdale High School 24:34.69 7:55/M
84 (> 7) 361 Clayton Roach Har-Ber High School 24:35.55 7:56/M
85 (< 5) 587 Sheltwon Warren Jonesboro High School 24:38.05 7:57/M
86 58 1465 Enrique Zapata DeQueen High School 24:41.47 7:58/M
87 59 762 Alex Garner Lakeside (HS) High School 24:43.67 7:58/M
88 (< 5) 1047 Stephan Rowton Ouachita 24:44.95 7:59/M
89 (> 7) 364 Jack Williams Har-Ber High School 24:49.98 8:00/M
90 (< 5) 1045 Landon Jackson Ouachita 24:55.45 8:02/M
91 (> 7) 363 Lucas Washkowiak Har-Ber High School 24:59.01 8:04/M
92 60 325 Ben Robinson Genoa Central High School 25:08.28 8:06/M
93 61 827 Mason Lynn LR Christian Academy 25:10.87 8:07/M
94 (< 5) 18 Brian Kahn Acorn High School 25:25.83 8:12/M
95 (> 7) 362 Carson Walters Har-Ber High School 25:29.05 8:13/M
96 (> 7) 1451 Sebastian Bahena DeQueen High School 25:30.85 8:14/M
97 (> 7) 1287 Diego Barbosa Springdale High School 25:31.46 8:14/M
98 (> 7) 1290 Braden McKenna Springdale High School 25:52.17 8:21/M
99 62 823 Riley Ashmore LR Christian Academy 25:57.18 8:22/M
100 63 760 Devin Davies Lakeside (HS) High School 26:00.05 8:23/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 355 Isaiah Koch Har-Ber High School 26:01.19 8:24/M
102 64 463 Mark Acosta Hot Springs High School 26:06.65 8:25/M
103 (> 7) 1450 Javier Arce DeQueen High School 26:15.31 8:28/M
104 (< 5) 244 Ian Hernandez El Dorado High School 26:16.45 8:28/M
105 65 765 Ethan Llewellyn Lakeside (HS) High School 26:21.13 8:30/M
106 (> 7) 1463 Noah Reed DeQueen High School 26:34.23 8:34/M
107 (> 7) 1459 Aldo Hernandez DeQueen High School 26:38.51 8:35/M
108 (> 7) 888 Wyatt Chandler Maumelle High School 26:43.93 8:37/M
109 66 466 Johnathan Altamirano Hot Springs High School 26:45.72 8:38/M
110 (< 5) 169 Brody Vinson Cave City High School 26:47.69 8:38/M
111 67 828 Grayson McCarver LR Christian Academy 26:48.80 8:39/M
112 68 830 Keaton Rypkema LR Christian Academy 27:53.34 9:00/M
113 69 464 Alex Altamirano Hot Springs High School 28:01.93 9:02/M
114 70 1082 Cameron Freeman Parkview High School 28:31.74 9:12/M
115 (< 5) 276 Ray Little Episcopal Collegiate School 28:33.10 9:13/M
116 71 474 Elvis Contreras Hot Springs High School 28:33.77 9:13/M
117 72 1084 Caleb McCuen Parkview High School 28:39.19 9:15/M
118 (< 5) 1046 Clayton Palmer Ouachita 28:57.16 9:20/M
119 73 758 Tanner Bowen Lakeside (HS) High School 29:05.49 9:23/M
120 (> 7) 346 Gavin Carney Har-Ber High School 29:10.59 9:25/M
121 (> 7) 356 Hogan Maestri Har-Ber High School 29:15.95 9:26/M
122 74 481 Leonardo Lozano Hot Springs High School 29:18.73 9:27/M
123 75 1085 Malik Robinson Parkview High School 30:56.82 9:59/M
124 (> 7) 469 Fernando Arzola Hot Springs High School 31:24.81 10:08/M
125 (< 5) 120 Gage Ridings Bismarck High School 31:43.80 10:14/M
126 (> 7) 487 Donald Romero Hot Springs High School 32:35.97 10:31/M
127 (> 7) 492 Noah Wittenburg Hot Springs High School 32:40.91 10:32/M
128 (> 7) 486 Dimitri Rivers Hot Springs High School 34:35.29 11:09/M
129 (> 7) 485 Jose Orduz Hot Springs High School 34:38.34 11:10/M
130 76 1080 Darrius Coakley Parkview High School 37:03.65 11:57/M
131 77 1079 Willie Ayers Parkview High School 37:56.25 12:14/M
132 (> 7) 480 Lidio Lopez Hot Springs High School 39:28.10 12:44/M
133 (> 7) 475 Armando Cruz Hot Springs High School 39:47.29 12:50/M
134 78 1086 Naunely Soto Parkview High School 42:00.85 13:33/M
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
High School Girls JV
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 711 Caybrin Chapman Lake Hamilton High School 23:51.06 7:42/M
2 (< 5) 335 Sandra Gomez Har-Ber High School 25:13.49 8:08/M
3 1 1415 Laci McKay Vilonia High School 25:28.82 8:13/M
4 2 1413 Harlee Heath Vilonia High School 26:15.84 8:28/M
5 3 1416 Rose McKay Vilonia High School 26:20.90 8:30/M
6 4 1496 Jazmin Sanchez DeQueen High School 26:37.90 8:35/M
7 (< 5) 589 Maya Kreczmer Jonesboro High School 26:48.73 8:39/M
8 5 1488 Monique Jacobo DeQueen High School 27:13.90 8:47/M
9 6 1490 Crystal Martinez DeQueen High School 27:39.31 8:55/M
10 7 835 Sydney Hazlewood LR Christian Academy 27:44.41 8:57/M
11 8 1482 Giselle Gomez DeQueen High School 28:09.31 9:05/M
12 (< 5) 30 Kimberly Strasner Acorn High School 28:15.28 9:07/M
13 9 1491 Yaritza Martinez DeQueen High School 28:22.11 9:09/M
14 (< 5) 1117 Orion Vega Parkway High School 28:23.50 9:09/M
15 (< 5) 991 Clare Martine Mount St. Mary Academy 28:24.34 9:10/M
16 10 1494 Miryana Rafael DeQueen High School 28:29.54 9:11/M
17 11 1497 Antonette Worthey DeQueen High School 28:36.98 9:14/M
18 12 833 Adeline Geoghagan LR Christian Academy 28:44.78 9:16/M
19 (< 5) 368 Malorie Wiederkehr Har-Ber High School 28:51.31 9:18/M
20 (< 5) 1116 Katie Roman Parkway High School 28:53.97 9:19/M
21 (< 5) 365 Abby Bingaman Har-Ber High School 29:00.98 9:21/M
22 (> 7) 1489 Giovanna Lerma DeQueen High School 29:03.15 9:22/M
23 (< 5) 590 Nalleli Resendiz Jonesboro High School 29:06.72 9:23/M
24 (< 5) 1253 Cameron Johnston Sheridan High School 29:32.62 9:32/M
25 13 1300 Jasmine Gonzalez-DominSpringdale High School 30:01.67 9:41/M
26 14 838 Victoria Roach LR Christian Academy 30:29.36 9:50/M
27 15 1303 Samantha Quintero Springdale High School 30:57.24 9:59/M
28 (> 7) 1485 Liliana Hernandez DeQueen High School 31:13.03 10:04/M
29 16 837 Anna Parkinson LR Christian Academy 31:21.55 10:07/M
30 (< 5) 902 Bria Allen Maumelle High School 31:35.16 10:11/M
31 (< 5) 901 Peytan Acklin Maumelle High School 31:36.80 10:12/M
32 (> 7) 1495 Daniela Salazar DeQueen High School 31:51.64 10:16/M
33 (> 7) 1483 Mirian Gomez DeQueen High School 32:11.61 10:23/M
34 17 1296 Evelyn Capacho Springdale High School 32:14.82 10:24/M
35 18 1302 Ruby Mendoza Springdale High School 32:39.23 10:32/M
36 (< 5) 770 Alyssa Hall Lakeside (HS) High School 32:39.43 10:32/M
37 (> 7) 1487 Matilda Jacobo DeQueen High School 33:06.93 10:41/M
38 19 1297 Victoria Centeno Springdale High School 33:17.84 10:44/M
39 20 1414 Kayla Luck Vilonia High School 33:20.14 10:45/M
40 21 1298 Davinah Denzer Springdale High School 33:34.70 10:50/M
41 (< 5) 367 Erin Newberry Har-Ber High School 34:21.43 11:05/M
42 (> 7) 1484 Esmeralda Hernandez DeQueen High School 34:33.65 11:09/M
43 (< 5) 933 Tayler Cooper Melbourne High School 34:53.98 11:15/M
44 22 1299 Alyssa Garcia Springdale High School 34:56.14 11:16/M
45 23 836 Libby Maack LR Christian Academy 34:56.95 11:16/M
46 (< 5) 772 Kali Webb Lakeside (HS) High School 34:59.03 11:17/M
47 (< 5) 1114 Ainsleigh Farrier Parkway High School 35:03.59 11:18/M
48 (< 5) 904 Dallyce Hardin Maumelle High School 35:05.74 11:19/M
49 (< 5) 993 Maddie Spencer Mount St. Mary Academy 35:50.12 11:34/M
50 (< 5) 988 Avery Appleton Mount St. Mary Academy 36:18.48 11:43/M
51 (< 5) 989 Sabrina Johnson Mount St. Mary Academy 36:30.73 11:46/M
52 24 1412 Hailey Gibson Vilonia High School 37:11.02 12:00/M
53 25 495 Mayra Altamirano Hot Springs High School 37:27.39 12:05/M
54 (< 5) 448 Christian Marshall Hermitage High School 38:17.35 12:21/M
55 (> 7) 1305 Karsyn McKenna Springdale High School 38:24.51 12:23/M
56 26 499 Olivia McCafferty Hot Springs High School 38:39.81 12:28/M
57 (< 5) 447 Arieal Grubbs Hermitage High School 39:19.75 12:41/M
58 27 505 Lucila Vasquez Hot Springs High School 39:45.16 12:49/M
59 (< 5) 1093 Chelsay Martinez Parkview High School 40:53.73 13:11/M
60 (< 5) 449 Kayla Pruitt Hermitage High School 41:00.22 13:14/M
61 (> 7) 1493 America Pullido DeQueen High School 41:02.32 13:14/M
62 28 494 Jennifer Aguilera Hot Springs High School 41:10.17 13:17/M
63 (< 5) 1088 Alondra Apodaca Parkview High School 42:34.19 13:44/M
64 (< 5) 1092 Sandra Garcia Parkview High School 42:37.16 13:45/M
65 29 506 Karen Yanes Hot Springs High School 47:03.32 15:11/M
66 (< 5) 1089 Stephany Castro Parkview High School 47:49.93 15:25/M
67 30 501 Esmerelda Santillan Hot Springs High School 48:40.38 15:42/M
68 31 498 Alisia Jarquin Hot Springs High School 50:24.47 16:15/M