High School Boys Varsity |
||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Johnathan Prince | Bentonville High School | 125 | M | 16:01.44 | 5:10/M |
2 | Noah Eskew | Jessieville High School | 808 | M | 16:02.34 | 5:10/M |
3 | Colby Swecker | Lake Hamilton High School | 907 | M | 16:20.75 | 5:16/M |
4 | Trevor Falco | Salem High School | 1711 | M | 16:28.56 | 5:19/M |
5 | Patrick Hunter | Green Forest High School | 573 | M | 16:29.06 | 5:19/M |
6 | Parker Ables | Heber Springs High School | 749 | M | 16:30.61 | 5:19/M |
7 | Coleman Wilson | Bentonville High School | 129 | M | 16:35.48 | 5:21/M |
8 | John Barham | Magnolia High School | 1179 | M | 16:38.76 | 5:22/M |
9 | Kimball Owen | Bentonville High School | 123 | M | 16:43.69 | 5:24/M |
10 | Hayden Townsend | Bentonville High School | 128 | M | 16:43.74 | 5:24/M |
11 | Juan Gomez | Har-Ber High School | 674 | M | 16:46.73 | 5:25/M |
12 | Ian Kelly | Greenbrier High School | 621 | M | 16:53.16 | 5:27/M |
13 | Cole Smith | Bentonville High School | 127 | M | 16:58.92 | 5:28/M |
14 | Carter Quandt | Bentonville High School | 126 | M | 17:00.16 | 5:29/M |
15 | Jd Otts | Vilonia High School | 1910 | M | 17:03.16 | 5:30/M |
16 | Nick Lachance | Bentonville West | 149 | M | 17:04.97 | 5:30/M |
17 | Javier Hernandez | Rogers Heritage High School | 1599 | M | 17:06.46 | 5:31/M |
18 | Sam Pisciotta | Bentonville High School | 124 | M | 17:07.86 | 5:31/M |
19 | Connor Sage | Catholic High School | 364 | M | 17:07.99 | 5:31/M |
20 | Nathan McSpadden | Bentonville West | 151 | M | 17:08.00 | 5:32/M |
21 | Eli Johnson | Catholic High School | 361 | M | 17:08.48 | 5:32/M |
22 | Sandro Ramirez | Har-Ber High School | 676 | M | 17:09.68 | 5:32/M |
23 | Cody Weldon | Lake Hamilton High School | 909 | M | 17:10.09 | 5:32/M |
24 | Andrew Straessle | Catholic High School | 365 | M | 17:10.52 | 5:32/M |
25 | Jackson Fry | Maumelle High School | 1192 | M | 17:12.27 | 5:33/M |
26 | Mckree Martin | Lake Hamilton High School | 906 | M | 17:13.35 | 5:33/M |
27 | Skylar Davis | Lake Hamilton High School | 903 | M | 17:14.30 | 5:34/M |
28 | Zach Blocker | LR Christian Academy | 1135 | M | 17:15.57 | 5:34/M |
29 | Ismael Briseno | Har-Ber High School | 673 | M | 17:20.25 | 5:35/M |
30 | Tyler Harrod | Maumelle High School | 1193 | M | 17:23.25 | 5:36/M |
31 | William Purifoy | Little Rock Central High School | 1087 | M | 17:24.20 | 5:37/M |
32 | Corey Maxwell | Bentonville West | 150 | M | 17:26.94 | 5:37/M |
33 | James Jimenez | Springdale High School | 1750 | M | 17:27.43 | 5:38/M |
34 | Caleb Claire | Monticello High School | 1371 | M | 17:28.80 | 5:38/M |
35 | Jake Carter | Jessieville High School | 806 | M | 17:29.20 | 5:38/M |
36 | Tate Whaley | Maumelle High School | 1196 | M | 17:29.64 | 5:38/M |
37 | Garett Webb | Ouachita | 1439 | M | 17:35.12 | 5:40/M |
38 | Christian Holguin | Springdale High School | 1749 | M | 17:36.88 | 5:41/M |
39 | Rhett Williamson | Green Forest High School | 578 | M | 17:37.15 | 5:41/M |
40 | Thomas Paladino | Catholic High School | 362 | M | 17:37.36 | 5:41/M |
41 | Jadon Bartholomew | Har-Ber High School | 671 | M | 17:41.90 | 5:42/M |
42 | Brett Borchert | Har-Ber High School | 672 | M | 17:42.83 | 5:43/M |
43 | Ethan Janski | Vilonia High School | 1906 | M | 17:43.34 | 5:43/M |
44 | J.t Griffin | Lake Hamilton High School | 840 | M | 17:43.47 | 5:43/M |
45 | Rowan Thomas | Catholic High School | 366 | M | 17:44.16 | 5:43/M |
46 | Stuart Nickell | Cabot High School | 317 | M | 17:45.39 | 5:44/M |
47 | Lane Carter | Heber Springs High School | 751 | M | 17:47.20 | 5:44/M |
48 | Carter Reynolds | Maumelle High School | 1195 | M | 17:47.71 | 5:44/M |
49 | Adam Bruce | Trinity Christian School | 1857 | M | 17:49.52 | 5:45/M |
50 | Dylan Douglas | Maumelle High School | 1191 | M | 17:51.10 | 5:45/M |
51 | Gus McCoy | Beebe High School | 77 | M | 17:52.80 | 5:46/M |
52 | Jackson Wheeler | Maumelle High School | 1197 | M | 17:52.93 | 5:46/M |
53 | Jordan Foster | Caddo Hills High School | 354 | M | 17:53.47 | 5:46/M |
54 | Jake Edwards | Rogers Heritage High School | 1597 | M | 17:53.86 | 5:46/M |
55 | Shane Allder | Rogers Heritage High School | 1595 | M | 17:54.26 | 5:46/M |
56 | Chris Barrientos | Bryant High School | 280 | M | 17:55.27 | 5:47/M |
57 | Ben Blocker | LR Christian Academy | 1134 | M | 17:56.94 | 5:47/M |
58 | Patrick Daniel | Magnolia High School | 1178 | M | 17:57.95 | 5:47/M |
59 | Murray Burns | Bentonville West | 145 | M | 17:58.17 | 5:48/M |
60 | Tray Odom | Maumelle High School | 1194 | M | 17:58.98 | 5:48/M |
61 | Kaine Villarreal-Hurst | Bryant High School | 285 | M | 17:59.24 | 5:48/M |
62 | Alan Moreno | Springdale High School | 1753 | M | 17:59.97 | 5:48/M |
63 | Ruben Heppler | Bentonville West | 148 | M | 18:00.27 | 5:48/M |
64 | Hunter Tucker | Lake Hamilton High School | 908 | M | 18:02.50 | 5:49/M |
65 | Gideon Drake | Lakeside (HS) High School | 993 | M | 18:04.81 | 5:50/M |
66 | Brody Johnson | Vilonia High School | 1907 | M | 18:05.02 | 5:50/M |
67 | Blake Scott | Cabot High School | 321 | M | 18:05.84 | 5:50/M |
68 | Zondlak Nick | Rogers Heritage High School | 1600 | M | 18:06.60 | 5:50/M |
69 | Aiden Treherne | Cabot High School | 322 | M | 18:12.37 | 5:52/M |
70 | Caleb Vines | Conway High School | 430 | M | 18:13.55 | 5:53/M |
71 | Jimmy Herrera | Springdale High School | 1748 | M | 18:14.17 | 5:53/M |
72 | Eathan Devine | Bryant High School | 281 | M | 18:14.91 | 5:53/M |
73 | Christian Wilkerson | Sheridan High School | 1725 | M | 18:17.21 | 5:54/M |
74 | Hayes Harris | Har-Ber High School | 675 | M | 18:17.62 | 5:54/M |
75 | Triston Miller | Springdale High School | 1752 | M | 18:17.99 | 5:54/M |
76 | Daniel Perez | Springdale High School | 1754 | M | 18:18.05 | 5:54/M |
77 | Alex Keister | Batesville High School | 54 | M | 18:21.75 | 5:55/M |
78 | Aiden Cantele | Rogers Heritage High School | 1596 | M | 18:22.81 | 5:55/M |
79 | Jackson Landers | LR Christian Academy | 1136 | M | 18:23.78 | 5:56/M |
80 | Jed Johnson | Episcopal Collegiate School | 515 | M | 18:24.11 | 5:56/M |
81 | Jace Patsel | Cabot High School | 318 | M | 18:24.65 | 5:56/M |
82 | Matthew McFadden | Lakeside (HS) High School | 994 | M | 18:25.33 | 5:56/M |
83 | Kolten Smith | Melbourne High School | 1339 | M | 18:28.53 | 5:57/M |
84 | Trenton Barnes | Heber Springs High School | 750 | M | 18:28.57 | 5:57/M |
85 | Keith Held | Little Rock Central High School | 1084 | M | 18:29.56 | 5:58/M |
86 | Andrew Wood | LR Christian Academy | 1140 | M | 18:29.58 | 5:58/M |
87 | Clint Buck | Mena High School | 1345 | M | 18:29.64 | 5:58/M |
88 | Luis Lobato | Russellville High School | 1685 | M | 18:32.23 | 5:59/M |
89 | Sean Langley | Beebe High School | 76 | M | 18:33.21 | 5:59/M |
90 | Harrison Wade | LR Christian Academy | 1139 | M | 18:35.18 | 6:00/M |
91 | Brandon Hutchins | Conway High School | 426 | M | 18:36.06 | 6:00/M |
92 | Rhett Nelson | Trinity Christian School | 1858 | M | 18:36.97 | 6:00/M |
93 | Carter Pyle | Magnolia High School | 1181 | M | 18:37.01 | 6:00/M |
94 | Jake Hanley | Benton High School | 79 | M | 18:37.12 | 6:00/M |
95 | Zachary Robbins | Catholic High School | 363 | M | 18:37.50 | 6:00/M |
96 | Max Zargari | Catholic High School | 367 | M | 18:39.19 | 6:01/M |
97 | Colin Brock | Beebe High School | 75 | M | 18:41.50 | 6:02/M |
98 | Gage Kitchens | Haas Hall Bentonville | 642 | M | 18:42.42 | 6:02/M |
99 | Spencer Demers | Greenbrier High School | 620 | M | 18:43.23 | 6:02/M |
100 | Zane Evers | Bentonville West | 147 | M | 18:45.44 | 6:03/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Noah Fitzgerald | Rogers Heritage High School | 1598 | M | 18:46.25 | 6:03/M |
102 | Jose Lozano | Green Forest High School | 574 | M | 18:46.49 | 6:03/M |
103 | Blake Bledsoe | Melbourne High School | 1334 | M | 18:47.10 | 6:04/M |
104 | Thomas Hutchinson | Vilonia High School | 1905 | M | 18:48.51 | 6:04/M |
105 | Mark Allison | Benton High School | 78 | M | 18:49.21 | 6:04/M |
106 | Ulysess Lugo | Springdale High School | 1751 | M | 18:50.74 | 6:05/M |
107 | Decatur Austin | Bryant High School | 279 | M | 18:51.15 | 6:05/M |
108 | Sean McKenna | Conway High School | 427 | M | 18:51.29 | 6:05/M |
109 | Jackson Smith | Ouachita | 1437 | M | 18:52.34 | 6:05/M |
110 | Gabe Stephens | Magnet Cove High School | 1176 | M | 18:53.97 | 6:05/M |
111 | Tono Mendez | Green Forest High School | 576 | M | 18:54.11 | 6:06/M |
112 | Blake Shields | Bryant High School | 284 | M | 18:55.06 | 6:06/M |
113 | Beau Tucker | Heber Springs High School | 755 | M | 18:55.87 | 6:06/M |
114 | Yusay Watanabe | Subiaco Academy | 1820 | M | 18:57.11 | 6:07/M |
115 | Breck Rambo | Benton High School | 83 | M | 18:59.85 | 6:07/M |
116 | Joe Looney | Mena High School | 1349 | M | 19:00.38 | 6:08/M |
117 | Joshua Masters | Sheridan High School | 1721 | M | 19:01.11 | 6:08/M |
118 | Corbyn Snell | Batesville High School | 55 | M | 19:01.55 | 6:08/M |
119 | Timmy Constantino | Subiaco Academy | 1816 | M | 19:02.63 | 6:08/M |
120 | Colby Harvey | Bryant High School | 282 | M | 19:02.79 | 6:08/M |
121 | David Davila | Episcopal Collegiate School | 513 | M | 19:03.72 | 6:09/M |
122 | Ethan Sanders | Ouachita | 1436 | M | 19:07.15 | 6:10/M |
123 | Carson Willhite | Vilonia High School | 1911 | M | 19:07.44 | 6:10/M |
124 | Kyler O'Brien | Benton High School | 81 | M | 19:08.77 | 6:10/M |
125 | Caleb Johnson | Vilonia High School | 1908 | M | 19:09.04 | 6:11/M |
126 | Kent Luck | Vilonia High School | 1909 | M | 19:10.71 | 6:11/M |
127 | Bradyn Rainwater | Subiaco Academy | 1818 | M | 19:11.77 | 6:11/M |
128 | Matthew Hansen | Green Forest High School | 572 | M | 19:14.91 | 6:12/M |
129 | Jon Vickers | Russellville High School | 1690 | M | 19:18.42 | 6:14/M |
130 | Kaison Chaffold | Bentonville West | 146 | M | 19:19.05 | 6:14/M |
131 | Chris Morgan | Bryant High School | 283 | M | 19:20.18 | 6:14/M |
132 | David Gonzalez | Caddo Hills High School | 355 | M | 19:23.46 | 6:15/M |
133 | Dawson O'Malley | Arkansas High School | 17 | M | 19:26.14 | 6:16/M |
134 | Logan Gilbert | Ouachita | 1433 | M | 19:26.36 | 6:16/M |
135 | Parker Moore | LR Christian Academy | 1137 | M | 19:27.58 | 6:16/M |
136 | Gregory Simmons | Heber Springs High School | 754 | M | 19:27.89 | 6:16/M |
137 | Hunter Harrison | Benton High School | 80 | M | 19:28.61 | 6:17/M |
138 | Hunter Maestas | Russellville High School | 1686 | M | 19:28.95 | 6:17/M |
139 | Evan Hackworth | Heber Springs High School | 752 | M | 19:31.99 | 6:18/M |
140 | Huri Romero | Parkview High School | 1465 | M | 19:32.16 | 6:18/M |
141 | Brandon Preston | Russellville High School | 1687 | M | 19:32.78 | 6:18/M |
142 | Nicholas Brorman | St Joseph High School | 1780 | M | 19:33.21 | 6:18/M |
143 | Thorsen Quimby | Cabot High School | 319 | M | 19:34.27 | 6:19/M |
144 | Giancarlo Rodriguez | Parkview High School | 1464 | M | 19:35.62 | 6:19/M |
145 | Witt Parkinson | LR Christian Academy | 1138 | M | 19:36.00 | 6:19/M |
146 | Peyton Fowler | Batesville High School | 53 | M | 19:47.80 | 6:23/M |
147 | Cameron Wooton | Magnolia High School | 1183 | M | 19:48.21 | 6:23/M |
148 | James Gilmore | Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter | 797 | M | 19:50.89 | 6:24/M |
149 | Jack Noland | Episcopal Collegiate School | 517 | M | 19:51.15 | 6:24/M |
150 | Whit Hyde | Episcopal Collegiate School | 514 | M | 19:51.16 | 6:24/M |
151 | Connor Scott | Russellville High School | 1688 | M | 19:52.92 | 6:25/M |
152 | Cooper Tribett | Conway High School | 429 | M | 19:53.08 | 6:25/M |
153 | Matt Pierce | Sheridan High School | 1723 | M | 19:55.66 | 6:25/M |
154 | Peyton Porter | Arkansas High School | 18 | M | 19:56.58 | 6:26/M |
155 | Preston Clairday | Melbourne High School | 1335 | M | 19:57.30 | 6:26/M |
156 | Nathan Reynolds | Lakeside (HS) High School | 997 | M | 19:57.76 | 6:26/M |
157 | Charles Ingram | Caddo Hills High School | 356 | M | 19:57.88 | 6:26/M |
158 | Ian Martin | St Joseph High School | 1784 | M | 20:00.03 | 6:27/M |
159 | Dakota Smith | Palestine-Wheatley | 1460 | M | 20:00.81 | 6:27/M |
160 | Jackson Quinton | Benton High School | 82 | M | 20:00.84 | 6:27/M |
161 | Hudson McDirarmid | El Dorado High School | 485 | M | 20:01.30 | 6:27/M |
162 | John David Provins | Lakeside (HS) High School | 996 | M | 20:05.33 | 6:29/M |
163 | Andrew Mathews | Episcopal Collegiate School | 516 | M | 20:07.74 | 6:29/M |
164 | Faizun Tyler | Joe T. Robinson High School | 816 | M | 20:14.97 | 6:32/M |
165 | Tristan Lemons | Ouachita | 1434 | M | 20:15.56 | 6:32/M |
166 | Kamryn Alkire | Sheridan High School | 1720 | M | 20:15.75 | 6:32/M |
167 | Nate Pack | Conway High School | 428 | M | 20:19.89 | 6:33/M |
168 | Ernesto Elias | Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter | 795 | M | 20:21.52 | 6:34/M |
169 | Tyler Wormington | Arkansas High School | 20 | M | 20:21.79 | 6:34/M |
170 | Austin Jones | Joe T. Robinson High School | 814 | M | 20:21.99 | 6:34/M |
171 | Micah Watts | Cabot High School | 323 | M | 20:22.85 | 6:34/M |
172 | Jason Smith | Har-Ber High School | 677 | M | 20:23.79 | 6:35/M |
173 | Parker Hill | Heber Springs High School | 753 | M | 20:25.29 | 6:35/M |
174 | Stafford McQuerry | Genoa Central High School | 527 | M | 20:31.31 | 6:37/M |
175 | Jake Youngs | Rogers Heritage High School | 1601 | M | 20:31.52 | 6:37/M |
176 | Robert Cain | Pulaski Academy | 1575 | M | 20:31.93 | 6:37/M |
177 | Sidney Dassinger | Episcopal Collegiate School | 512 | M | 20:34.66 | 6:38/M |
178 | Austin Smith | Russellville High School | 1689 | M | 20:44.78 | 6:41/M |
179 | Jj Burton | Harmony Grove-Haskell High Schoo | 726 | M | 20:47.53 | 6:42/M |
180 | Johana Garay-De La Rosa | Joe T. Robinson High School | 813 | M | 20:49.42 | 6:43/M |
181 | Alex Burris | Smackover High School | 1744 | M | 20:50.25 | 6:43/M |
182 | Jordan Lamay | Arkansas High School | 31 | M | 20:51.68 | 6:44/M |
183 | Jose Rosas | Arkansas High School | 19 | M | 20:52.96 | 6:44/M |
184 | Ro Jon Barnett | Parkview High School | 1461 | M | 20:53.08 | 6:44/M |
185 | Greg Holezeman | Sacred Heart High School | 1709 | M | 20:57.24 | 6:45/M |
186 | Hunter Hall | Russellville High School | 1684 | M | 21:00.11 | 6:46/M |
187 | Logan Starkey | Ouachita | 1438 | M | 21:00.24 | 6:46/M |
188 | Riley Clairday | Melbourne High School | 1336 | M | 21:02.28 | 6:47/M |
189 | Brandann Johnson | Jessieville High School | 809 | M | 21:02.79 | 6:47/M |
190 | Chase Pederson | Jessieville High School | 801 | M | 21:03.50 | 6:47/M |
191 | Brady Wyatt | Parkview High School | 1467 | M | 21:08.19 | 6:49/M |
192 | Ashton Ward | Hamburg High School | 658 | M | 21:13.50 | 6:51/M |
193 | Ethan Harrod | Hamburg High School | 656 | M | 21:19.41 | 6:53/M |
194 | Brandon Weekly | Star City High School | 1807 | M | 21:22.43 | 6:54/M |
195 | Nicholas Roberts | Sheridan High School | 1724 | M | 21:23.09 | 6:54/M |
196 | Jack Campbell | Conway High School | 425 | M | 21:26.20 | 6:55/M |
197 | Collin Galimore | Lakeside (HS) High School | 992 | M | 21:27.82 | 6:55/M |
198 | Caleb Wilson | Ozark High School | 1454 | M | 21:38.30 | 6:59/M |
199 | Michael Fang | Little Rock Central High School | 1083 | M | 21:43.31 | 7:00/M |
200 | Jacob Bristol | Subiaco Academy | 1815 | M | 21:45.46 | 7:01/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
201 | Jonathan Wyers | Ozark High School | 1455 | M | 21:49.69 | 7:02/M |
202 | Damien Cameron | Ozark High School | 1453 | M | 21:49.78 | 7:02/M |
203 | Ryan Downard | Bauxite High School | 63 | M | 21:54.32 | 7:04/M |
204 | Damian Friedman | Hamburg High School | 654 | M | 21:57.67 | 7:05/M |
205 | Stephan Rowton | Ouachita | 1435 | M | 21:59.58 | 7:05/M |
206 | Max Wheeler | Subiaco Academy | 1821 | M | 22:00.75 | 7:06/M |
207 | Dalton Fitzhugh | Joe T. Robinson High School | 812 | M | 22:04.88 | 7:07/M |
208 | Dominic Watkins | Harmony Grove-Haskell High Schoo | 727 | M | 22:10.35 | 7:09/M |
209 | Ethan Roberts | Bauxite High School | 66 | M | 22:15.50 | 7:11/M |
210 | Josh Barber | Magnet Cove High School | 1174 | M | 22:20.60 | 7:12/M |
211 | Brandon Otwell | Lakeside (HS) High School | 995 | M | 22:21.10 | 7:13/M |
212 | Ethan Croswell | Sacred Heart High School | 1707 | M | 22:26.98 | 7:14/M |
213 | Caleb Hiegel | St Joseph High School | 1782 | M | 22:27.73 | 7:15/M |
214 | Dalessandro Verdin | Parkview High School | 1466 | M | 22:28.94 | 7:15/M |
215 | Chase Garner | Centerpoint High School | 398 | M | 22:34.91 | 7:17/M |
216 | Antonio Yambot | Magnolia High School | 1184 | M | 22:37.50 | 7:18/M |
217 | Paul Seiter | Subiaco Academy | 1819 | M | 22:39.53 | 7:18/M |
218 | Justin Woodall | Centerpoint High School | 403 | M | 22:41.15 | 7:19/M |
219 | Jacob Reynolds | Star City High School | 1805 | M | 22:41.90 | 7:19/M |
220 | Damon Irvin | Bauxite High School | 64 | M | 22:43.38 | 7:20/M |
221 | Tyler Mickle | Melbourne High School | 1338 | M | 22:45.20 | 7:20/M |
222 | Brennan Ashmore | Genoa Central High School | 524 | M | 22:46.11 | 7:21/M |
223 | Trey Stewart | El Dorado High School | 489 | M | 22:46.29 | 7:21/M |
224 | Simone Leverone | St Joseph High School | 1783 | M | 22:46.44 | 7:21/M |
225 | Carson Ricker | El Dorado High School | 487 | M | 22:51.85 | 7:22/M |
226 | Aiden Massanelli | Little Rock Central High School | 1086 | M | 22:58.25 | 7:25/M |
227 | Gus Warren | Trinity Christian School | 1859 | M | 23:05.77 | 7:27/M |
228 | Fredrick Gudim | Mena High School | 1347 | M | 23:09.35 | 7:28/M |
229 | Alex Buidim | Mena High School | 1346 | M | 23:10.33 | 7:28/M |
230 | Nick Willis | Woodlawn High School | 1939 | M | 23:17.67 | 7:31/M |
231 | Peyton Sandine | Woodlawn High School | 1937 | M | 23:22.57 | 7:32/M |
232 | Keaton Goocher | Centerpoint High School | 399 | M | 23:26.05 | 7:34/M |
233 | Walter Flanigan | St Joseph High School | 1781 | M | 23:30.70 | 7:35/M |
234 | Dillon Hankins | Woodlawn High School | 1934 | M | 23:34.65 | 7:36/M |
235 | Andres Godinez | Parkview High School | 1462 | M | 23:36.25 | 7:37/M |
236 | Jesse McClellan | Greenbrier High School | 622 | M | 23:44.57 | 7:39/M |
237 | Blake Traffanstedt | Greenbrier High School | 624 | M | 23:45.68 | 7:40/M |
238 | Justin Rudder | Star City High School | 1806 | M | 23:47.09 | 7:40/M |
239 | Nathan Young | Greenbrier High School | 625 | M | 23:48.31 | 7:41/M |
240 | Carson Whaley | Little Rock Central High School | 1089 | M | 23:49.10 | 7:41/M |
241 | Dennis Kirsch | Mena High School | 1348 | M | 23:56.98 | 7:43/M |
242 | Carson Bearden | Genoa Central High School | 525 | M | 24:00.11 | 7:45/M |
243 | Max Rike | Little Rock Central High School | 1088 | M | 24:08.22 | 7:47/M |
244 | Luis Gallegos | Hamburg High School | 655 | M | 24:08.98 | 7:47/M |
245 | Sam English | Monticello High School | 1372 | M | 24:19.11 | 7:51/M |
246 | Loman Ferguson | Magnolia High School | 1180 | M | 24:20.88 | 7:51/M |
247 | Collin Taylor | El Dorado High School | 490 | M | 24:20.91 | 7:51/M |
248 | Lance Porter | Centerpoint High School | 401 | M | 24:29.73 | 7:54/M |
249 | Coleson Traylor | Magnet Cove High School | 1177 | M | 24:40.78 | 7:57/M |
250 | Triztean Mondragon | Hamburg High School | 657 | M | 24:47.60 | 8:00/M |
251 | Rance Turner | Centerpoint High School | 402 | M | 25:03.62 | 8:05/M |
252 | Kyle Anderson | Melbourne High School | 1333 | M | 25:21.41 | 8:11/M |
253 | Hunter Meeks | El Dorado High School | 486 | M | 25:31.58 | 8:14/M |
254 | Jake Robertson | Woodlawn High School | 1936 | M | 25:50.72 | 8:20/M |
255 | Alex Sigola | Magnolia High School | 1182 | M | 26:18.35 | 8:29/M |
256 | Lucas Lanier | Genoa Central High School | 526 | M | 26:26.65 | 8:32/M |
257 | Cal Chaney | Pulaski Academy | 1576 | M | 26:27.34 | 8:32/M |
258 | Aaron Combs | Jessieville High School | 807 | M | 27:23.40 | 8:50/M |
259 | John Phillip Conrad | Melbourne High School | 1337 | M | 28:04.05 | 9:03/M |
260 | Alec Nichol | Joe T. Robinson High School | 815 | M | 28:59.57 | 9:21/M |
261 | Andy Jackson | Caddo Hills High School | 357 | M | 29:32.32 | 9:32/M |
262 | Michael Hamilton | Arkansas High School | 30 | M | 31:04.20 | 10:01/M |
263 | Dakota Oxford | Caddo Hills High School | 358 | M | 33:14.46 | 10:43/M |
Top | ||||||
High School Girls Varsity |
||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tori Willis | Bentonville High School | 136 | F | 18:58.00 | 6:07/M |
2 | Josie Carson | Lake Hamilton High School | 910 | F | 18:59.07 | 6:07/M |
3 | Jillian Jones | Batesville High School | 56 | F | 19:43.85 | 6:22/M |
4 | Emily Newberry | Har-Ber High School | 681 | F | 19:50.56 | 6:24/M |
5 | Rachel Barnhardt | Greenbrier High School | 626 | F | 19:57.32 | 6:26/M |
6 | Lainey Quandt | Bentonville High School | 135 | F | 20:03.24 | 6:28/M |
7 | Katie Andrews | Bentonville High School | 130 | F | 20:06.99 | 6:29/M |
8 | Alexis Doyle | Bentonville High School | 131 | F | 20:09.98 | 6:30/M |
9 | Charissa Helms | Russellville High School | 1694 | F | 20:20.94 | 6:34/M |
10 | Sara Holman | Conway High School | 434 | F | 20:21.58 | 6:34/M |
11 | Krista Herlin | Bentonville High School | 132 | F | 20:29.98 | 6:36/M |
12 | Alex Mastorides | Bentonville High School | 134 | F | 20:38.07 | 6:39/M |
13 | Katy Kotoucek | Bentonville High School | 133 | F | 20:41.87 | 6:40/M |
14 | Avery Tribett | Conway High School | 435 | F | 20:43.25 | 6:41/M |
15 | Kate Freyaldenhoven | Conway High School | 432 | F | 20:45.55 | 6:42/M |
16 | Astrid Christensen | Russellville High School | 1693 | F | 20:53.48 | 6:44/M |
17 | Alina Homan | Jessieville High School | 810 | F | 20:56.27 | 6:45/M |
18 | Allyson Babb | Russellville High School | 1691 | F | 21:05.98 | 6:48/M |
19 | Grace Ann Dickey | LR Christian Academy | 1143 | F | 21:14.39 | 6:51/M |
20 | Morgan Pruitt | Lake Hamilton High School | 914 | F | 21:16.10 | 6:52/M |
21 | Allison Risius | LR Christian Academy | 1147 | F | 21:18.90 | 6:52/M |
22 | Kali Richards | Ozark High School | 1459 | F | 21:21.25 | 6:53/M |
23 | Alysa Dohm | Des Arc High School | 464 | F | 21:28.44 | 6:55/M |
24 | Mckaila Davis | Lakeside (HS) High School | 1000 | F | 21:28.68 | 6:55/M |
25 | Anacaron Ramos | Lake Hamilton High School | 915 | F | 21:30.82 | 6:56/M |
26 | Janie Bentley | Genoa Central High School | 531 | F | 21:42.25 | 7:00/M |
27 | Josie Nix | Sheridan High School | 1731 | F | 21:45.09 | 7:01/M |
28 | Catherine Costantini | Bentonville West | 154 | F | 21:46.07 | 7:01/M |
29 | Natalie Watkins | Har-Ber High School | 684 | F | 21:49.38 | 7:02/M |
30 | Cintya Olvera | Benton High School | 89 | F | 21:52.53 | 7:03/M |
31 | Madelyn Hubbard | Russellville High School | 1696 | F | 21:56.04 | 7:05/M |
32 | Ali Jones | Heber Springs High School | 758 | F | 21:57.47 | 7:05/M |
33 | Kate Barnes | LR Christian Academy | 1141 | F | 22:01.50 | 7:06/M |
34 | Kaitlyn Craft | Rogers Heritage High School | 1602 | F | 22:07.13 | 7:08/M |
35 | Anna Cole | Lake Hamilton High School | 911 | F | 22:07.18 | 7:08/M |
36 | Jessica Jennings | Lake Hamilton High School | 912 | F | 22:09.31 | 7:09/M |
37 | Victoria Ortega | Maumelle High School | 1302 | F | 22:13.82 | 7:10/M |
38 | Lesli Rodriguez | Springdale High School | 1761 | F | 22:15.40 | 7:11/M |
39 | Grace Lehfeldt | Heber Springs High School | 759 | F | 22:15.80 | 7:11/M |
40 | Emme Davis | Maumelle High School | 1199 | F | 22:17.44 | 7:11/M |
41 | Hailey Curnett | Benton High School | 85 | F | 22:22.21 | 7:13/M |
42 | Olivia Lisle | Har-Ber High School | 680 | F | 22:23.31 | 7:13/M |
43 | Lauren Skartvedt | Russellville High School | 1697 | F | 22:25.28 | 7:14/M |
44 | Rebecah Ortega | LR Christian Academy | 1145 | F | 22:28.28 | 7:15/M |
45 | Caroline Bellamy | Pulaski Academy | 1579 | F | 22:29.17 | 7:15/M |
46 | Rachel Ross | Har-Ber High School | 682 | F | 22:30.68 | 7:15/M |
47 | Charity Rohrbaugh | Rogers Heritage High School | 1604 | F | 22:31.67 | 7:16/M |
48 | Shea Debruyn | LR Christian Academy | 1142 | F | 22:34.92 | 7:17/M |
49 | Viannie Rangel | Green Forest High School | 584 | F | 22:37.36 | 7:18/M |
50 | Molly Post | Ozark High School | 1458 | F | 22:39.52 | 7:18/M |
51 | Taylor Hammons | Heber Springs High School | 757 | F | 22:40.04 | 7:19/M |
52 | Kaylei Gober | Valley View High School | 1863 | F | 22:42.32 | 7:19/M |
53 | Katelyn Bradley | Russellville High School | 1692 | F | 22:42.96 | 7:19/M |
54 | Sydney Prichett | Arkansas High School | 27 | F | 22:43.11 | 7:20/M |
55 | Caden Young | Star City High School | 1809 | F | 22:44.99 | 7:20/M |
56 | Angel Henning | Russellville High School | 1695 | F | 22:49.57 | 7:22/M |
57 | Karina Brockwell | Mount St. Mary Academy | 1384 | F | 22:50.85 | 7:22/M |
58 | Lily Loe | Cabot High School | 326 | F | 22:52.03 | 7:23/M |
59 | Dorilyn Garner | Watson Chapel High School | 1927 | F | 22:55.39 | 7:24/M |
60 | Caroline Wagner | Vilonia High School | 1916 | F | 23:00.20 | 7:25/M |
61 | Halah Nelson | Trinity Christian School | 1862 | F | 23:02.18 | 7:26/M |
62 | Laurel Anne Harkins | LR Christian Academy | 1144 | F | 23:06.66 | 7:27/M |
63 | Natalie Howton | Valley View High School | 1865 | F | 23:09.29 | 7:28/M |
64 | Kacey Sakamoto | Bentonville West | 156 | F | 23:10.35 | 7:28/M |
65 | Kelsi Chaney | Bentonville West | 153 | F | 23:13.76 | 7:29/M |
66 | Abbie Cole | Vilonia High School | 1912 | F | 23:15.70 | 7:30/M |
67 | Erin Bowie | Cabot High School | 324 | F | 23:17.69 | 7:31/M |
68 | Lucy Rios | Green Forest High School | 585 | F | 23:20.20 | 7:32/M |
69 | Jennifer Martinez | Green Forest High School | 581 | F | 23:20.88 | 7:32/M |
70 | Kylee Linton | Vilonia High School | 1914 | F | 23:24.21 | 7:33/M |
71 | Andrea Lachance | Bentonville West | 155 | F | 23:24.23 | 7:33/M |
72 | Angela Howton | Valley View High School | 1864 | F | 23:24.61 | 7:33/M |
73 | Hollis Redden | Greenbrier High School | 630 | F | 23:33.79 | 7:36/M |
74 | Hayley Hobson | Rogers Heritage High School | 1603 | F | 23:38.08 | 7:37/M |
75 | Katherine Scalzo | Lake Hamilton High School | 938 | F | 23:40.59 | 7:38/M |
76 | Jailen Griffen | Greenbrier High School | 628 | F | 23:41.79 | 7:38/M |
77 | Whitney Neighbors | Centerpoint High School | 405 | F | 23:43.35 | 7:39/M |
78 | Tyneisha Nolen | Monticello High School | 1380 | F | 23:44.82 | 7:39/M |
79 | Hailey Southerland | Heber Springs High School | 761 | F | 23:47.18 | 7:40/M |
80 | Grace Persson | Sylvan Hills High School | 1832 | F | 23:48.24 | 7:41/M |
81 | Kylie McElroy | Sheridan High School | 1728 | F | 23:53.46 | 7:42/M |
82 | Ainsley Nasello | Maumelle High School | 1301 | F | 23:59.51 | 7:44/M |
83 | Kailey Southerland | Harmony Grove-Haskell High Schoo | 730 | F | 24:10.85 | 7:48/M |
84 | Emma Reeder | Little Rock Central High School | 1095 | F | 24:11.72 | 7:48/M |
85 | Griselda MacIas | Springdale High School | 1759 | F | 24:12.95 | 7:48/M |
86 | Carolyn Johnson | Benton High School | 87 | F | 24:18.24 | 7:50/M |
87 | Claire Gillaspy | Conway High School | 433 | F | 24:18.79 | 7:50/M |
88 | Hannah Massey | Arkansas High School | 24 | F | 24:21.05 | 7:51/M |
89 | Karson Covington | Des Arc High School | 463 | F | 24:22.05 | 7:52/M |
90 | Madison Stamps | Har-Ber High School | 683 | F | 24:22.35 | 7:52/M |
91 | Serena Pruitt | Heber Springs High School | 760 | F | 24:23.53 | 7:52/M |
92 | Larramie Nation | Springdale High School | 1760 | F | 24:26.77 | 7:53/M |
93 | Sally Senn | El Dorado High School | 494 | F | 24:28.12 | 7:54/M |
94 | Christine Bostian | Monticello High School | 1379 | F | 24:29.75 | 7:54/M |
95 | Lourdes Castro | Springdale High School | 1755 | F | 24:31.27 | 7:55/M |
96 | Jenna Garcia | Springdale High School | 1757 | F | 24:31.64 | 7:55/M |
97 | Xitlalhy Gomez | Springdale High School | 1758 | F | 24:32.57 | 7:55/M |
98 | Yaritza Quintanilla | Green Forest High School | 583 | F | 24:35.07 | 7:56/M |
99 | Madelyn Muschany | Pulaski Academy | 1583 | F | 24:36.75 | 7:56/M |
100 | Sydney Sneed | Bentonville West | 157 | F | 24:37.91 | 7:56/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Evelyn Smith | Mena High School | 1351 | F | 24:39.80 | 7:57/M |
102 | Carly Umholtz | Conway High School | 436 | F | 24:40.50 | 7:57/M |
103 | Rachel McGhee | Mount St. Mary Academy | 1389 | F | 24:41.74 | 7:58/M |
104 | Jordan Webb | Melbourne High School | 1340 | F | 24:42.14 | 7:58/M |
105 | Jones Ashley | Joe T. Robinson High School | 818 | F | 24:45.71 | 7:59/M |
106 | Victoria Mashburn | Benton High School | 88 | F | 24:46.90 | 7:59/M |
107 | Avery Womack | DeWitt High School | 482 | F | 24:48.58 | 8:00/M |
108 | Aliah Rowe | Maumelle High School | 1303 | F | 24:49.56 | 8:00/M |
109 | Destini Barker | Bentonville West | 152 | F | 24:49.83 | 8:00/M |
110 | Morgan Red | Benton High School | 90 | F | 24:49.90 | 8:00/M |
111 | Payton Grice | Mount St. Mary Academy | 1386 | F | 24:50.17 | 8:01/M |
112 | Jessica Hutchison | Vilonia High School | 1913 | F | 24:50.90 | 8:01/M |
113 | Yasmin Jackson | Watson Chapel High School | 1930 | F | 24:52.86 | 8:01/M |
114 | Paige Garrett | Benton High School | 86 | F | 24:54.39 | 8:02/M |
115 | Genrietta Churbanova | Pulaski Academy | 1581 | F | 24:57.42 | 8:03/M |
116 | Grace Cassie | Mount St. Mary Academy | 1385 | F | 25:02.27 | 8:05/M |
117 | Claire Post | Ozark High School | 1457 | F | 25:04.80 | 8:05/M |
118 | Tessa Stetzer | Sheridan High School | 1732 | F | 25:07.78 | 8:06/M |
119 | Halley Crommett | Har-Ber High School | 678 | F | 25:08.43 | 8:06/M |
120 | Molly Pittman | Harmony Grove-Haskell High Schoo | 729 | F | 25:11.99 | 8:07/M |
121 | Shannon Gardner | Cabot High School | 325 | F | 25:13.85 | 8:08/M |
122 | Belinda Pineda | Green Forest High School | 582 | F | 25:23.59 | 8:11/M |
123 | Bailey Burke | Greenbrier High School | 627 | F | 25:24.20 | 8:12/M |
124 | Emily Andrews | Sacred Heart High School | 1710 | F | 25:29.84 | 8:13/M |
125 | Emily Bolen | Green Forest High School | 579 | F | 25:31.54 | 8:14/M |
126 | Loren Rhodes | El Dorado High School | 492 | F | 25:35.04 | 8:15/M |
127 | Callie Palmer | Vilonia High School | 1915 | F | 25:35.48 | 8:15/M |
128 | Jacinta Murphy | St Joseph High School | 1787 | F | 25:41.02 | 8:17/M |
129 | Haylie Flud | Des Arc High School | 465 | F | 25:41.91 | 8:17/M |
130 | Abigail George | Sylvan Hills High School | 1829 | F | 25:45.16 | 8:18/M |
131 | Chase Fleetwood | Woodlawn High School | 1940 | F | 25:45.26 | 8:18/M |
132 | Lauren Sims | Lakeside (HS) High School | 1054 | F | 25:48.28 | 8:19/M |
133 | Rebecca Shunn | Sylvan Hills High School | 1836 | F | 25:48.66 | 8:19/M |
134 | Mackenzie Whitaker | Greenbrier High School | 632 | F | 25:50.54 | 8:20/M |
135 | Laurel Black | Pulaski Academy | 1580 | F | 25:52.50 | 8:21/M |
136 | Anabelle Neilson | Lakeside (HS) High School | 1053 | F | 26:02.49 | 8:24/M |
137 | Daniela Kuper | Sylvan Hills High School | 1830 | F | 26:03.07 | 8:24/M |
138 | Ashlan Smith | Greenbrier High School | 631 | F | 26:05.76 | 8:25/M |
139 | Julia Rose | Benton High School | 91 | F | 26:07.08 | 8:25/M |
140 | Mikayla Buck | Ouachita | 1440 | F | 26:08.30 | 8:26/M |
141 | Asia Smoke | Lakeside (HS) High School | 1055 | F | 26:21.87 | 8:30/M |
142 | Janie Barham | Magnolia High School | 1185 | F | 26:35.25 | 8:35/M |
143 | Helin Wollstein | Des Arc High School | 466 | F | 26:40.62 | 8:36/M |
144 | Deanna Jackson | Watson Chapel High School | 1929 | F | 26:42.68 | 8:37/M |
145 | Kylie Moore | Harmony Grove-Haskell High Schoo | 728 | F | 26:47.01 | 8:38/M |
146 | Caitlin Jones | DeWitt High School | 480 | F | 26:50.26 | 8:39/M |
147 | Grace Faulkenberry | Ozark High School | 1456 | F | 26:50.48 | 8:39/M |
148 | Lena Nix | Cabot High School | 327 | F | 26:52.49 | 8:40/M |
149 | Kameron Klugh | Mount St. Mary Academy | 1387 | F | 27:00.69 | 8:43/M |
150 | Amya Green | Watson Chapel High School | 1928 | F | 27:00.78 | 8:43/M |
151 | Anah Mullins | Arkansas High School | 26 | F | 27:02.07 | 8:43/M |
152 | Katie Love | Greenbrier High School | 629 | F | 27:02.08 | 8:43/M |
153 | Anna Pridmore | Sylvan Hills High School | 1834 | F | 27:03.99 | 8:44/M |
154 | Celia Kreth | Episcopal Collegiate School | 518 | F | 27:07.99 | 8:45/M |
155 | Maegan Schweitzer | Ouachita | 1444 | F | 27:13.56 | 8:47/M |
156 | Elizabeth Chandler | St Joseph High School | 1785 | F | 27:17.38 | 8:48/M |
157 | Katelynn Lance | Lakeside (HS) High School | 1052 | F | 27:29.86 | 8:52/M |
158 | Jordan Matthews | Mount St. Mary Academy | 1388 | F | 27:37.70 | 8:55/M |
159 | Gabi Rancifer | Episcopal Collegiate School | 519 | F | 27:46.14 | 8:57/M |
160 | Mckeeley Cresswell | Heber Springs High School | 756 | F | 27:48.86 | 8:58/M |
161 | Rachel Daniels | DeWitt High School | 479 | F | 27:59.53 | 9:02/M |
162 | Leighanna McAbee | Magnolia High School | 1188 | F | 28:00.68 | 9:02/M |
163 | Lydia Power | Sylvan Hills High School | 1833 | F | 28:00.96 | 9:02/M |
164 | Anna Tidwell | Hampton High School | 670 | F | 28:01.73 | 9:02/M |
165 | Sarah Ware | Episcopal Collegiate School | 520 | F | 28:03.64 | 9:03/M |
166 | Lauren Davidson | Pulaski Academy | 1582 | F | 28:08.16 | 9:05/M |
167 | Scarlett Frederic | Parkview High School | 1469 | F | 28:08.82 | 9:05/M |
168 | Emily Stover | Woodlawn High School | 1943 | F | 28:11.56 | 9:05/M |
169 | Mariah Austin | Monticello High School | 1378 | F | 28:13.23 | 9:06/M |
170 | Madison Aldy | Pulaski Academy | 1577 | F | 28:19.19 | 9:08/M |
171 | Amber Dycus | Magnolia High School | 1186 | F | 28:22.34 | 9:09/M |
172 | Brennan Shamburger | Perryville High School | 1499 | F | 28:23.35 | 9:09/M |
173 | Alexis Montgomery | Maumelle High School | 1320 | F | 28:27.37 | 9:11/M |
174 | Ashlynn Garrett | Magnolia High School | 1187 | F | 28:29.33 | 9:11/M |
175 | Alexis Jones | Joe T. Robinson High School | 820 | F | 28:30.24 | 9:12/M |
176 | Lexi Baker | Maumelle High School | 1318 | F | 28:32.44 | 9:12/M |
177 | Destiny Bearden | Hampton High School | 664 | F | 28:33.39 | 9:13/M |
178 | Victoria Lewis | El Dorado High School | 491 | F | 28:33.90 | 9:13/M |
179 | Audrianna Audrianna | Hermitage | 1954 | F | 28:38.44 | 9:14/M |
180 | Melissa Ceja | Springdale High School | 1756 | F | 28:42.15 | 9:15/M |
181 | Lily MacZko | Little Rock Central High School | 1094 | F | 29:15.43 | 9:26/M |
182 | Marilyn Guzman | Maumelle High School | 1319 | F | 29:20.83 | 9:28/M |
183 | Princetta Boyd | Sylvan Hills High School | 1828 | F | 29:26.17 | 9:30/M |
184 | America Montante | Parkview High School | 1471 | F | 29:36.03 | 9:33/M |
185 | Marame Hughes | Parkview High School | 1470 | F | 29:49.42 | 9:37/M |
186 | Molly Hurst | Hampton High School | 667 | F | 29:53.55 | 9:38/M |
187 | Jessica Reyes | Parkview High School | 1474 | F | 29:56.33 | 9:39/M |
188 | Precious Boyd | Sylvan Hills High School | 1827 | F | 30:06.65 | 9:43/M |
189 | Anna Grace Jackson | Trinity Christian School | 1861 | F | 30:07.65 | 9:43/M |
190 | Meg Batulzii | Pulaski Academy | 1578 | F | 30:10.73 | 9:44/M |
191 | Maddie Spencer | Mount St. Mary Academy | 1390 | F | 30:33.34 | 9:51/M |
192 | Rebecca Bray | Heber Springs High School | 770 | F | 31:03.68 | 10:01/M |
193 | Dajah Williams | Watson Chapel High School | 1933 | F | 31:17.99 | 10:05/M |
194 | Destiny Kilgore | Watson Chapel High School | 1931 | F | 31:36.59 | 10:12/M |
195 | Jessica Floss | Hampton High School | 666 | F | 31:41.93 | 10:13/M |
196 | Maggie Gavin | Woodlawn High School | 1941 | F | 32:08.58 | 10:22/M |
197 | Elizabeth Gill | Woodlawn High School | 1942 | F | 32:09.40 | 10:22/M |
198 | Donovan Jones | Ouachita | 1442 | F | 32:26.48 | 10:28/M |
199 | Haley Sanders | Ouachita | 1443 | F | 32:28.06 | 10:28/M |
200 | Chloe Petty | Arkansas High School | 34 | F | 32:33.61 | 10:30/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
201 | Hope Wilhite | Melbourne High School | 1341 | F | 33:01.07 | 10:39/M |
202 | Toni Lunsford | Watson Chapel High School | 1932 | F | 33:14.39 | 10:43/M |
203 | Ryan Davis | Star City High School | 1808 | F | 33:21.11 | 10:45/M |
204 | Jasmine Martin | Arkansas High School | 33 | F | 33:46.30 | 10:54/M |
205 | Jennifer Radilla | Parkview High School | 1473 | F | 34:10.67 | 11:01/M |
206 | Jacey Wallace | DeWitt High School | 481 | F | 34:17.88 | 11:04/M |
207 | Akira McRae | Hampton High School | 669 | F | 34:38.12 | 11:10/M |
208 | Kayce Beaugard | Bauxite High School | 70 | F | 36:23.96 | 11:44/M |