Wolf Run
October 25, 2016
Results By Race-Wizard.com
Table of Contents
Finish List - Girls - Girls Open 2-Mile (9th and non - Wolf Run
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Open 2-Mile (9th and non - Wolf Run
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls Open 2-Mile (9th and non-conf
Wolf Run
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 747 Laisha Trancoso Rogers Junior High 13:17.84 6:39/M
2 (< 5) 817 Rebekah Rodgers Siloam Springs Schools 13:19.38 6:40/M
3 (< 5) 816 Kailey Pentz Siloam Springs Schools 13:23.21 6:42/M
4 (< 5) 540 Kieran Kitchens Haas Hall Bentonville 13:35.16 6:48/M
5 2 527 Emili Bravo Jaimes George Junior High 13:43.38 6:52/M
6 3 526 Jasmine Acosta George Junior High 13:43.79 6:52/M
7 4 445 Madelyn Stout Central Junior High School 13:46.77 6:53/M
8 5 429 Sandra Gomez Central Junior High School 13:51.88 6:56/M
9 (< 5) 815 Claudia Mercado Siloam Springs Schools 13:53.61 6:57/M
10 6 435 Mary Kidd Central Junior High School 13:59.77 7:00/M
11 7 446 Kearstin Whitefield Central Junior High School 14:08.27 7:04/M
12 8 854 Melissa Orvin St. Vincent De Paul Middle Schoo 14:16.01 7:08/M
13 (< 5) 539 Zoe Gilreath Haas Hall Bentonville 14:24.19 7:12/M
14 9 746 Rebekah Tavanlar Rogers Junior High 14:32.05 7:16/M
15 10 444 Paige Smith Central Junior High School 14:36.02 7:18/M
16 11 857 Mary Helen Schaefer St. Vincent De Paul Middle Schoo 14:36.81 7:18/M
17 12 532 Danna Sanchez George Junior High 14:38.28 7:19/M
18 13 425 Madison Baskin Central Junior High School 14:48.88 7:24/M
19 14 443 Avery Proud Central Junior High School 14:50.94 7:25/M
20 (> 7) 437 Shawnae Lindenmuth Central Junior High School 15:14.07 7:37/M
21 (> 7) 433 Maree-Claire Kees Central Junior High School 15:18.62 7:39/M
22 (< 5) 305 Emma Myhan Bentonville West 15:18.86 7:39/M
23 15 855 Savannah Peters St. Vincent De Paul Middle Schoo 15:36.39 7:48/M
24 (> 7) 428 Avery Freeman Central Junior High School 15:58.87 7:59/M
25 16 851 Rachael Grom St. Vincent De Paul Middle Schoo 16:04.67 8:02/M
26 (> 7) 431 Karson Henley Central Junior High School 16:07.58 8:04/M
27 17 749 Marina Vanderslice Rogers Junior High 16:23.28 8:12/M
28 18 292 Janie Gretzmier Arkansas Arts Academy 16:26.59 8:13/M
29 (< 5) 814 Mary Grace Green Siloam Springs Schools 16:27.75 8:14/M
30 19 852 Krista Harper St. Vincent De Paul Middle Schoo 16:42.33 8:21/M
31 20 531 Jasmine Narro George Junior High 16:42.46 8:21/M
32 21 853 Colleen Hoke St. Vincent De Paul Middle Schoo 16:46.20 8:23/M
33 22 296 Erika Mansfield Arkansas Arts Academy 16:49.10 8:25/M
34 (> 7) 439 Erin Newberry Central Junior High School 17:03.13 8:32/M
35 (< 5) 304 Rusha Blakeman Bentonville West 17:10.16 8:35/M
36 (> 7) 432 Sarah Johnson Central Junior High School 17:19.81 8:40/M
37 23 748 Sarah Treacy Rogers Junior High 17:24.25 8:42/M
38 (> 7) 430 Megan Harris Central Junior High School 17:32.55 8:46/M
39 (> 7) 426 Kate Bowden Central Junior High School 17:40.79 8:50/M
40 24 297 Jaylin Mooke Arkansas Arts Academy 17:42.38 8:51/M
41 25 293 Victoria Hatley Arkansas Arts Academy 18:05.96 9:03/M
42 26 298 Lexi O'Neal Arkansas Arts Academy 18:06.26 9:03/M
43 27 529 Jennifer Escobar George Junior High 18:16.50 9:08/M
44 (> 7) 427 Abby Bradford Central Junior High School 18:19.71 9:10/M
45 28 530 Ashley Garcia George Junior High 18:35.88 9:18/M
46 29 744 Ana Reyes Rogers Junior High 18:42.22 9:21/M
47 30 528 Victoria Centeno George Junior High 18:51.69 9:26/M
48 31 294 Riley Helsing Arkansas Arts Academy 19:44.79 9:52/M
49 32 299 Victoria Ricke Arkansas Arts Academy 20:12.99 10:06/M
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Girls Open 2-Mile (9th and non-conf
Wolf Run
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Central Junior High School 32 4 5 6 7 10 13 14
Top 5 Times: 1:10:22.71
2 George Junior High 64 2 3 12 20 27 28 30
Top 5 Times: 1:17:04.41
3 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Schoo 69 8 11 15 16 19 21
Top 5 Times: 1:17:16.21
4 Rogers Junior High 79 1 9 17 23 29
Top 5 Times: 1:20:19.64
5 Arkansas Arts Academy 115 18 22 24 25 26 31 32
Top 5 Times: 1:27:10.29
Inc. Bentonville West 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Haas Hall Bentonville 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Siloam Springs Schools 4 finishers
Top 5 Times: