Wolf Run
October 25, 2016
Results By Race-Wizard.com
Table of Contents
Finish List - Boys - Boys 7th & 8th Conf Champ - Wolf Run
Team Summary - Boys - Boys 7th & 8th Conf Champ - Wolf Run
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys 7th & 8th Conf Champ
Wolf Run
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 374 Reuben Reina Central Junior High School 10:48.50 5:24/M
2 2 718 Dennis Graham Ramay Junior High School 11:01.99 5:31/M
3 3 639 Aaron Spencer Lincoln Middle School 11:04.58 5:32/M
4 4 880 David Davila Washington Middle School 11:10.41 5:35/M
5 5 467 Kyle Saelzler Elmwood Middle School 11:10.90 5:35/M
6 6 640 Alec Spencer Lincoln Middle School 11:16.64 5:38/M
7 7 495 Zach Hodges Fulbright Junior High 11:22.06 5:41/M
8 8 888 Dawson Mayberry Washington Middle School 11:23.37 5:42/M
9 9 566 Jadon Pruitt Kirksey Middle School 11:24.77 5:42/M
10 10 951 Jack Williams Woodland Junior High School 11:25.08 5:43/M
11 11 592 Jesus Castrellon Lakeside (Springdale) Junior High 11:26.91 5:43/M
12 12 939 Thomas Needy Woodland Junior High School 11:28.54 5:44/M
13 13 376 Alan Rodriguez Central Junior High School 11:29.34 5:45/M
14 14 782 Michael Capehart Siloam Springs Schools 11:32.59 5:46/M
15 15 660 Oskar Minick Lingle Middle School 11:33.95 5:47/M
16 16 945 Zane Riggs Woodland Junior High School 11:38.74 5:49/M
17 17 946 Reese Ruddell Woodland Junior High School 11:40.51 5:50/M
18 18 940 Lou Petrone Woodland Junior High School 11:40.96 5:50/M
19 19 724 Ty Phelan Ramay Junior High School 11:41.58 5:51/M
20 20 470 Josh Zuniga Elmwood Middle School 11:42.08 5:51/M
21 21 338 Luke Bledsoe Central Junior High School 11:47.98 5:54/M
22 22 345 Carter Combs Central Junior High School 11:48.04 5:54/M
23 23 617 Emilio Arrieta Lincoln Middle School 11:51.60 5:56/M
24 24 457 Joaquin Camacho Elmwood Middle School 11:52.02 5:56/M
25 25 889 Dylan Mayberry Washington Middle School 11:52.42 5:56/M
26 26 954 Yanni Trinidad Siloam Springs Schools 11:53.62 5:57/M
27 27 835 Jonathan Albert CorderSouthwest Junior High School 11:54.53 5:57/M
28 28 949 Bode Weller Woodland Junior High School 11:56.36 5:58/M
29 29 349 Will England Central Junior High School 11:56.80 5:58/M
30 30 365 Preston McAlister Central Junior High School 11:57.04 5:59/M
31 31 691 Lawson Douglas Oakdale Middle School 11:58.29 5:59/M
32 32 630 Alex Misenhimer Lincoln Middle School 11:59.28 6:00/M
33 33 929 Ayden Barbour Woodland Junior High School 11:59.57 6:00/M
34 34 886 Thomas Hodges Washington Middle School 11:59.74 6:00/M
35 35 493 Waelen Elder Fulbright Junior High 11:59.85 6:00/M
36 36 646 Konner Williamson Lincoln Middle School 12:01.91 6:01/M
37 37 564 Parker Laird Kirksey Middle School 12:04.15 6:02/M
38 (> 7) 953 Ryan Young Woodland Junior High School 12:04.36 6:02/M
39 38 492 Liam Cranna Fulbright Junior High 12:04.82 6:02/M
40 39 883 Adrian Greth Washington Middle School 12:05.19 6:03/M
41 40 834 Jonas Brown Southwest Junior High School 12:05.93 6:03/M
42 41 502 Anthony Meinhardt Fulbright Junior High 12:07.62 6:04/M
43 42 795 Blake Morrison Siloam Springs Schools 12:08.25 6:04/M
44 43 635 Jerad Sicka Lincoln Middle School 12:10.69 6:05/M
45 44 721 Asa Mazow Ramay Junior High School 12:11.71 6:06/M
46 45 364 Pedro Manon Central Junior High School 12:11.98 6:06/M
47 (> 7) 947 Gavin Smith Woodland Junior High School 12:14.34 6:07/M
48 46 494 Luke Hammond Fulbright Junior High 12:15.50 6:08/M
49 47 559 Aries Burasco Kirksey Middle School 12:16.24 6:08/M
50 (> 7) 932 Eli Hall Woodland Junior High School 12:17.66 6:09/M
51 48 638 Matthew Solis Lincoln Middle School 12:17.72 6:09/M
52 (> 7) 645 Brock Williamson Lincoln Middle School 12:20.65 6:10/M
53 49 517 Jason MacIas George Junior High 12:22.18 6:11/M
54 (> 7) 931 Taylor Davidson Woodland Junior High School 12:22.55 6:11/M
55 (> 7) 642 Grady Sutton Lincoln Middle School 12:23.15 6:12/M
56 50 879 Quade Curtis Washington Middle School 12:26.64 6:13/M
57 51 569 Eduardo Salinas Kirksey Middle School 12:27.43 6:14/M
58 52 659 Mason McFarlane Lingle Middle School 12:27.53 6:14/M
59 53 504 Ryder Pabst Fulbright Junior High 12:28.40 6:14/M
60 54 899 Tanner Willey Washington Middle School 12:32.97 6:16/M
61 55 787 Jason Flores Siloam Springs Schools 12:33.21 6:17/M
62 (> 7) 934 Patrick Hodskins Woodland Junior High School 12:33.43 6:17/M
63 56 466 Cole Parks Elmwood Middle School 12:34.30 6:17/M
64 (> 7) 937 Peter Miller Woodland Junior High School 12:34.88 6:17/M
65 57 665 Haven Voorhees-ParrishLingle Middle School 12:36.26 6:18/M
66 58 565 Brandon Nava Kirksey Middle School 12:37.79 6:19/M
67 (> 7) 936 Luke Lefevre Woodland Junior High School 12:39.13 6:20/M
68 59 499 Ashwin Marathe Fulbright Junior High 12:39.41 6:20/M
69 (> 7) 641 Josh Suedel Lincoln Middle School 12:39.61 6:20/M
70 60 714 Kody Clark Ramay Junior High School 12:39.89 6:20/M
71 (> 7) 877 Max Coenen Washington Middle School 12:40.56 6:20/M
72 61 839 Nelson Antonio HerreraSouthwest Junior High School 12:40.86 6:20/M
73 (> 7) 491 Austin Cranna Fulbright Junior High 12:40.94 6:20/M
74 62 779 Jordyn Baskins Siloam Springs Schools 12:42.77 6:21/M
75 63 664 Orlando Viveros Lingle Middle School 12:43.44 6:22/M
76 (> 7) 346 David Dobbs Central Junior High School 12:43.85 6:22/M
77 (> 7) 895 Daniel Shewmaker Washington Middle School 12:44.17 6:22/M
78 64 468 Will Sakalares Elmwood Middle School 12:46.52 6:23/M
79 (> 7) 944 Oliver Regnier Woodland Junior High School 12:46.63 6:23/M
80 65 778 Andy Almanza Siloam Springs Schools 12:46.87 6:23/M
81 66 784 Dakota Collette Siloam Springs Schools 12:48.79 6:24/M
82 67 600 Abel Ortega Lakeside (Springdale) Junior High 12:49.09 6:25/M
83 (> 7) 894 Landon Scheele Washington Middle School 12:49.13 6:25/M
84 (> 7) 370 Caleb Palferman Central Junior High School 12:49.95 6:25/M
85 (> 7) 885 Alex Henry Washington Middle School 12:51.87 6:26/M
86 (> 7) 783 Javier Chavez Siloam Springs Schools 12:53.21 6:27/M
87 (> 7) 505 Drew Pehlman Fulbright Junior High 12:53.34 6:27/M
88 (> 7) 624 Stefan Enslin Lincoln Middle School 12:53.57 6:27/M
89 68 562 Nathan Gabbert Kirksey Middle School 12:53.63 6:27/M
90 (> 7) 361 Parker Lee Central Junior High School 12:53.78 6:27/M
91 (> 7) 948 Chad Wagstaff Woodland Junior High School 12:54.62 6:27/M
92 (> 7) 882 Wyatt Davis Washington Middle School 12:56.26 6:28/M
93 (> 7) 942 Paiden Pope Woodland Junior High School 12:56.61 6:28/M
94 69 567 Moises Quinteros OrellKirksey Middle School 12:56.63 6:28/M
95 (> 7) 563 Samuel Hernandez Kirksey Middle School 12:56.82 6:28/M
96 (> 7) 368 Jayce Neugebauer Central Junior High School 12:56.84 6:28/M
97 (> 7) 501 Noah McMurtry Fulbright Junior High 12:59.23 6:30/M
98 70 716 Kele Estes-Beard Ramay Junior High School 13:00.76 6:30/M
99 71 693 Martin Duran Oakdale Middle School 13:01.02 6:31/M
100 (> 7) 377 Luke Rucker Central Junior High School 13:01.42 6:31/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 373 Payton Potts Central Junior High School 13:04.44 6:32/M
102 (> 7) 938 Kahlil Mobley Woodland Junior High School 13:04.63 6:32/M
103 72 841 Hagen Scott Thiede Southwest Junior High School 13:05.63 6:33/M
104 73 719 Jack Hurd Ramay Junior High School 13:05.65 6:33/M
105 (> 7) 503 Alex Mondello Fulbright Junior High 13:08.38 6:34/M
106 (> 7) 629 Nicholas Loyola Lincoln Middle School 13:08.80 6:34/M
107 (> 7) 366 Gerson Melton Central Junior High School 13:09.17 6:35/M
108 (> 7) 354 Reed Hall Central Junior High School 13:09.20 6:35/M
109 74 464 Daniel Noboa Elmwood Middle School 13:09.36 6:35/M
110 75 729 Joe Wilkin Ramay Junior High School 13:09.85 6:35/M
111 (> 7) 622 Carson De La Rosa Lincoln Middle School 13:12.17 6:36/M
112 (> 7) 618 Connor Atkinson Lincoln Middle School 13:15.93 6:38/M
113 (> 7) 728 Artie Westphal Ramay Junior High School 13:16.24 6:38/M
114 76 697 Daniel Holcomb Oakdale Middle School 13:16.84 6:38/M
115 (> 7) 625 Payne Fox Lincoln Middle School 13:17.52 6:39/M
116 77 602 Joshua Williams Lakeside (Springdale) Junior High 13:17.65 6:39/M
117 (> 7) 781 Tate Broquard Siloam Springs Schools 13:17.81 6:39/M
118 78 594 Diego Flores Lakeside (Springdale) Junior High 13:18.65 6:39/M
119 (> 7) 363 Alonso Manon Central Junior High School 13:19.15 6:40/M
120 (> 7) 339 Kameron Bowerman Central Junior High School 13:19.31 6:40/M
121 79 699 Julio Martinez Oakdale Middle School 13:19.79 6:40/M
122 (> 7) 713 Adam Broadstreet Ramay Junior High School 13:20.91 6:40/M
123 (> 7) 723 Mason Pfeiffer Ramay Junior High School 13:21.57 6:41/M
124 (> 7) 371 Gino Piazza Central Junior High School 13:22.40 6:41/M
125 (> 7) 941 Eric Pilkington Woodland Junior High School 13:22.56 6:41/M
126 (> 7) 898 Colin Sylvester Washington Middle School 13:22.58 6:41/M
127 (> 7) 387 Thomas Weis Central Junior High School 13:22.82 6:41/M
128 80 836 Kevin De La Cruz HernaSouthwest Junior High School 13:23.61 6:42/M
129 (> 7) 628 Hunter Hill Lincoln Middle School 13:24.35 6:42/M
130 (> 7) 497 Tate King Fulbright Junior High 13:25.82 6:43/M
131 81 657 Garrett Jackson Lingle Middle School 13:26.12 6:43/M
132 (> 7) 358 Sawyer Jeffus Central Junior High School 13:27.53 6:44/M
133 (> 7) 643 Ivan Trevino Lincoln Middle School 13:28.19 6:44/M
134 (> 7) 331 Clayton Allen Central Junior High School 13:29.04 6:45/M
135 (> 7) 884 Seth Grover Washington Middle School 13:29.16 6:45/M
136 (> 7) 720 Jamie Johnson Ramay Junior High School 13:31.21 6:46/M
137 (> 7) 389 Samuel Winesburg Central Junior High School 13:33.22 6:47/M
138 (> 7) 384 Tannor Treat Central Junior High School 13:34.40 6:47/M
139 (< 5) 670 Ryan Kotoucek Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca 13:35.01 6:48/M
140 (> 7) 799 Logan Sharp Siloam Springs Schools 13:35.01 6:48/M
141 (> 7) 788 Seth Funk Siloam Springs Schools 13:36.38 6:48/M
142 82 694 Zachary Elkins Oakdale Middle School 13:36.97 6:48/M
143 (> 7) 722 Will Mock Ramay Junior High School 13:37.80 6:49/M
144 (> 7) 935 Roman Imrabtene Woodland Junior High School 13:38.24 6:49/M
145 83 462 Noah Kolle Elmwood Middle School 13:40.03 6:50/M
146 84 596 Seth Hall Lakeside (Springdale) Junior High 13:40.48 6:50/M
147 (> 7) 786 Esai Flores Siloam Springs Schools 13:40.72 6:50/M
148 85 840 Brian Perez Southwest Junior High School 13:40.80 6:50/M
149 (> 7) 900 Nathaniel Wilson Washington Middle School 13:41.25 6:51/M
150 (> 7) 380 Coleman Skembo Central Junior High School 13:41.94 6:51/M
151 86 658 Tre McClain Lingle Middle School 13:41.99 6:51/M
152 (> 7) 875 Alexander Burghart Washington Middle School 13:43.94 6:52/M
153 87 591 Jose Bartolo Lakeside (Springdale) Junior High 13:44.99 6:52/M
154 (> 7) 717 Alex Ezell Ramay Junior High School 13:45.02 6:53/M
155 (> 7) 785 Luke Fields Siloam Springs Schools 13:45.08 6:53/M
156 88 601 Jose Romero Lakeside (Springdale) Junior High 13:45.48 6:53/M
157 (> 7) 350 Johndavid English Central Junior High School 13:46.36 6:53/M
158 (> 7) 632 Chase Peterson Lincoln Middle School 13:46.60 6:53/M
159 89 662 Justin Tyler Lingle Middle School 13:47.56 6:54/M
160 (> 7) 461 Alex Hernandez Elmwood Middle School 13:48.94 6:54/M
161 90 700 William Smith Oakdale Middle School 13:49.20 6:55/M
162 (> 7) 356 Kyle Holt Central Junior High School 13:50.22 6:55/M
163 91 837 Gabriel Guadarrama Southwest Junior High School 13:51.07 6:56/M
164 (> 7) 637 Jake Simmons Lincoln Middle School 13:51.07 6:56/M
165 (> 7) 619 Gabe Bailey Lincoln Middle School 13:52.80 6:56/M
166 92 515 Pedro Calderon George Junior High 13:53.93 6:57/M
167 (> 7) 644 Josh Wacaser Lincoln Middle School 13:54.56 6:57/M
168 (> 7) 496 Keegan Hudgens Fulbright Junior High 13:55.99 6:58/M
169 (> 7) 386 David Wallace Central Junior High School 13:56.11 6:58/M
170 (> 7) 796 Caleb Poor Siloam Springs Schools 13:57.94 6:59/M
171 93 698 Eric Martinez Oakdale Middle School 13:58.46 6:59/M
172 (> 7) 797 Jacob Poor Siloam Springs Schools 14:03.24 7:02/M
173 (> 7) 500 Tyler McClelland Fulbright Junior High 14:03.59 7:02/M
174 (> 7) 878 Logan Currens Washington Middle School 14:06.08 7:03/M
175 (> 7) 933 Ted Hammig Woodland Junior High School 14:08.10 7:04/M
176 (> 7) 803 Quinton Wilkie Siloam Springs Schools 14:08.22 7:04/M
177 (> 7) 712 Brooks Barker Ramay Junior High School 14:08.38 7:04/M
178 (> 7) 692 Thatcher Downard Oakdale Middle School 14:09.29 7:05/M
179 (> 7) 623 Jacques Enslin Lincoln Middle School 14:11.37 7:06/M
180 (> 7) 573 Aaron Wicklund Kirksey Middle School 14:12.67 7:06/M
181 (> 7) 930 Thomas Chambers Woodland Junior High School 14:12.70 7:06/M
182 (> 7) 881 Carson Davis Washington Middle School 14:16.99 7:08/M
183 (> 7) 890 Parker Mendenhall Washington Middle School 14:18.38 7:09/M
184 (> 7) 334 Evan Anderson Central Junior High School 14:19.42 7:10/M
185 (> 7) 388 Sam Wike Central Junior High School 14:19.57 7:10/M
186 (> 7) 661 Cole Taylor Lingle Middle School 14:21.46 7:11/M
187 (> 7) 589 Jesse Alcala Lakeside (Springdale) Junior High 14:21.70 7:11/M
188 (> 7) 458 Anthony Goggans Elmwood Middle School 14:22.74 7:11/M
189 (> 7) 465 Taylor Overton Elmwood Middle School 14:23.79 7:12/M
190 (> 7) 487 Connor Andrews Fulbright Junior High 14:24.39 7:12/M
191 (> 7) 876 Ethan Chriss Washington Middle School 14:27.93 7:14/M
192 (> 7) 789 Ben Haak Siloam Springs Schools 14:28.47 7:14/M
193 (> 7) 336 Anthony Araujo Central Junior High School 14:33.45 7:17/M
194 (> 7) 590 Angel Araujo Lakeside (Springdale) Junior High 14:33.90 7:17/M
195 (> 7) 335 Alexandro Araujo Central Junior High School 14:35.31 7:18/M
196 (> 7) 688 Luke Beaver Oakdale Middle School 14:36.53 7:18/M
197 94 518 Victor Simental George Junior High 14:37.22 7:19/M
198 (> 7) 385 Kyle Urban Central Junior High School 14:39.22 7:20/M
199 (> 7) 950 Logan Wilhelm Woodland Junior High School 14:40.04 7:20/M
200 (> 7) 347 Reese Dodd Central Junior High School 14:40.60 7:20/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
201 (> 7) 383 Ashton Tackett Central Junior High School 14:41.26 7:21/M
202 (> 7) 791 Montana Herrell Siloam Springs Schools 14:44.76 7:22/M
203 (> 7) 802 Landon Tyler Siloam Springs Schools 14:45.48 7:23/M
204 (> 7) 595 Luis Fonseca Lakeside (Springdale) Junior High 14:46.24 7:23/M
205 (> 7) 378 Noah Seiter Central Junior High School 14:46.73 7:23/M
206 (> 7) 460 Christopher Herman Elmwood Middle School 14:49.09 7:25/M
207 (> 7) 381 Colby Stewart Central Junior High School 14:50.72 7:25/M
208 95 516 Johnny Garcia George Junior High 14:51.77 7:26/M
209 (> 7) 726 Christian Rogers Ramay Junior High School 14:57.89 7:29/M
210 (> 7) 696 Ethan Guyll Oakdale Middle School 14:58.10 7:29/M
211 (> 7) 498 Cameron Leachman Fulbright Junior High 14:59.18 7:30/M
212 (> 7) 362 Elliot Lindsely Central Junior High School 15:01.42 7:31/M
213 (> 7) 794 Dylan Lawrence Siloam Springs Schools 15:02.91 7:31/M
214 (> 7) 571 Konnor Wall Kirksey Middle School 15:04.69 7:32/M
215 (> 7) 506 Justin Smith Fulbright Junior High 15:04.89 7:32/M
216 (> 7) 359 Luke Jewell Central Junior High School 15:06.30 7:33/M
217 (> 7) 793 Ryan Lane Siloam Springs Schools 15:08.14 7:34/M
218 (> 7) 833 Montana Bowman Southwest Junior High School 15:08.55 7:34/M
219 (> 7) 725 Matthew Ramming Ramay Junior High School 15:09.02 7:35/M
220 (> 7) 360 Jaxon Krueger Central Junior High School 15:09.54 7:35/M
221 (> 7) 343 William Cherry Central Junior High School 15:10.24 7:35/M
222 (> 7) 798 Eladio Quinones Siloam Springs Schools 15:12.55 7:36/M
223 (> 7) 626 Caden Grubb Lincoln Middle School 15:14.16 7:37/M
224 (> 7) 727 Christian Sobralski Ramay Junior High School 15:17.09 7:39/M
225 (> 7) 332 Evan Allen Central Junior High School 15:19.02 7:40/M
226 (> 7) 351 Brock Fulfer Central Junior High School 15:19.44 7:40/M
227 (> 7) 893 Nathan Sansom Washington Middle School 15:19.99 7:40/M
228 (> 7) 341 Luca Campagnola Central Junior High School 15:20.77 7:40/M
229 (> 7) 488 Ben Boyle Fulbright Junior High 15:26.17 7:43/M
230 (> 7) 489 Sam Boyle Fulbright Junior High 15:26.78 7:43/M
231 (> 7) 379 John Simmons Central Junior High School 15:26.89 7:43/M
232 (> 7) 780 Malachi Becan Siloam Springs Schools 15:28.58 7:44/M
233 (> 7) 891 Angel Perez Washington Middle School 15:28.76 7:44/M
234 (> 7) 631 Jake Noble Lincoln Middle School 15:28.84 7:44/M
235 (> 7) 701 Elijiah Talarski Oakdale Middle School 15:29.69 7:45/M
236 (> 7) 832 Kolby Bowman Southwest Junior High School 15:33.65 7:47/M
237 (> 7) 943 Grant Potter Woodland Junior High School 15:39.42 7:50/M
238 (> 7) 790 Matthew Hargett Siloam Springs Schools 15:40.88 7:50/M
239 (< 5) 669 Sai Harthith Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca 15:41.06 7:51/M
240 (> 7) 627 Dominic Hecht Lincoln Middle School 15:43.09 7:52/M
241 (> 7) 340 Nicholas Byrd Central Junior High School 15:59.45 8:00/M
242 (> 7) 874 Micah Burger Washington Middle School 15:59.56 8:00/M
243 (> 7) 597 Tyler Hepler Lakeside (Springdale) Junior High 16:05.16 8:03/M
244 (> 7) 598 Samuel Johnson Lakeside (Springdale) Junior High 16:06.82 8:03/M
245 (> 7) 690 Calvin Burdess Oakdale Middle School 16:11.39 8:06/M
246 (> 7) 897 Spencer Stevens Washington Middle School 16:11.57 8:06/M
247 (> 7) 633 Wesley Pickett Lincoln Middle School 16:13.90 8:07/M
248 (> 7) 800 Christopher Svebek Siloam Springs Schools 16:15.71 8:08/M
249 (> 7) 838 Riley Hart Southwest Junior High School 16:33.62 8:17/M
250 (> 7) 687 David Aguilar Oakdale Middle School 16:35.65 8:18/M
251 (> 7) 348 Carson Easterling Central Junior High School 16:39.51 8:20/M
252 (> 7) 715 Bear Daniel Ramay Junior High School 16:46.45 8:23/M
253 (> 7) 353 Fernando Gonzales Central Junior High School 16:51.89 8:26/M
254 (> 7) 469 Landon Webber Elmwood Middle School 16:54.66 8:27/M
255 (> 7) 459 Phillip Hartmann Elmwood Middle School 17:00.73 8:30/M
256 (> 7) 689 Ryan Beavers Oakdale Middle School 17:11.16 8:36/M
257 (> 7) 344 Lawson Coble Central Junior High School 17:12.99 8:36/M
258 (> 7) 372 Lane Pierce Central Junior High School 17:21.14 8:41/M
259 (> 7) 375 Hunter Reynolds Central Junior High School 17:28.99 8:44/M
260 (> 7) 663 Juaquin Viveros Lingle Middle School 17:33.62 8:47/M
261 96 520 Joseph Winston George Junior High 17:37.81 8:49/M
262 (> 7) 572 Nathan Whitacre Kirksey Middle School 17:47.26 8:54/M
263 (> 7) 636 Alex Silcox Lincoln Middle School 17:47.36 8:54/M
264 (> 7) 561 Zack Essary Kirksey Middle School 17:57.75 8:59/M
265 (> 7) 355 Brayden Hartwig Central Junior High School 18:00.62 9:00/M
266 (< 5) 666 Gabriel Barker Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca 18:01.83 9:01/M
267 (> 7) 367 Jax Nalley Central Junior High School 18:06.99 9:03/M
268 (> 7) 695 Aiden Gieskieng Oakdale Middle School 18:40.73 9:20/M
269 (< 5) 667 Ben Bury Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca 19:00.93 9:30/M
270 (> 7) 342 Zachary Catlett Central Junior High School 19:19.50 9:40/M
271 (> 7) 382 Grant Stout Central Junior High School 19:40.96 9:50/M
272 (> 7) 887 Parley Koster Washington Middle School 19:52.22 9:56/M
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Boys 7th & 8th Conf Champ
Wolf Run
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Woodland Junior High School 73 10 12 16 17 18 28 33
Top 5 Times: 57:53.83
2 Central Junior High School 86 1 13 21 22 29 30 45
Top 5 Times: 57:50.66
3 Lincoln Middle School 100 3 6 23 32 36 43 48
Top 5 Times: 58:14.01
4 Washington Middle School 110 4 8 25 34 39 50 54
Top 5 Times: 58:31.13
5 Fulbright Junior High 167 7 35 38 41 46 53 59
Top 5 Times: 59:49.85
6 Elmwood Middle School 169 5 20 24 56 64 74 83
Top 5 Times: 1:00:05.82
7 Ramay Junior High School 195 2 19 44 60 70 73 75
Top 5 Times: 1:00:35.93
8 Siloam Springs Schools 199 14 26 42 55 62 65 66
Top 5 Times: 1:00:50.44
9 Kirksey Middle School 202 9 37 47 51 58 68 69
Top 5 Times: 1:00:50.38
10 Lingle Middle School 268 15 52 57 63 81 86 89
Top 5 Times: 1:02:47.30
11 Southwest Junior High School 280 27 40 61 72 80 85 91
Top 5 Times: 1:03:10.56
12 Lakeside (Springdale) Junior High 317 11 67 77 78 84 87 88
Top 5 Times: 1:04:32.78
13 Oakdale Middle School 339 31 71 76 79 82 90 93
Top 5 Times: 1:05:12.91
14 George Junior High 426 49 92 94 95 96
Top 5 Times: 1:13:22.91
Inc. Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca 4 finishers
Top 5 Times: