1K Swim Men: Top Finishers 0-14 20-29 50-59
1K Swim Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 30-39
2K Swim Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
2K Swim Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
4K Swim Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
4K Swim Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29
1K Swim |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kinley DeSpain | 6 | 13 | 1 | 14:53.8 | 14:53.8 | 14:53/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Female Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Cheryl Gilbert | Fayetteville AR | 9 | 58 | 17 | 32:10.4 | 32:10.4 | 32:10/K |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Izzy Gifford | Bentonville AR | 8 | 12 | 8 | 18:09.6 | 18:09.6 | 18:09/K |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Madeline Morgan | Rogers AR | 52 | 15 | 2 | 14:57.8 | 14:57.8 | 14:57/K |
2 | Katie Andrew | 116 | 17 | 3 | 15:46.0 | 15:46.0 | 15:46/K | |
3 | Gabby Collins | Rogers AR | 118 | 15 | 4 | 16:54.6 | 16:54.6 | 16:54/K |
4 | Addison Lawrence | Centerton AR | 117 | 15 | 5 | 17:09.1 | 17:09.1 | 17:09/K |
5 | Lainey Quandt | Bentonville AR | 123 | 16 | 6 | 17:09.3 | 17:09.3 | 17:09/K |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Megan Cameron | 3 | 37 | 10 | 19:20.5 | 19:20.5 | 19:20/K | |
2 | Melissa Steeves | Centerton AR | 124 | 31 | 12 | 23:36.5 | 23:36.5 | 23:36/K |
3 | Nina Contreras | Centerton AR | 4 | 32 | 14 | 26:33.2 | 26:33.2 | 26:33/K |
4 | Katie Davis | 5 | 31 | 15 | 27:22.8 | 27:22.8 | 27:22/K | |
5 | Julie Wylie | Rogers AR | 14 | 36 | 18 | 34:44.0 | 34:44.0 | 34:44/K |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | John Amsden | Bella Vista AR | 2 | 45 | 7 | 17:38.3 | 17:38.3 | 17:38/K |
Top | ||||||||
Male Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jonathan Collins | Rogers AR | 119 | 44 | 9 | 18:17.7 | 18:17.7 | 18:17/K |
Top | ||||||||
Male Grand Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ronald Bank | 1 | 69 | 16 | 31:44.1 | 31:44.1 | 31:44/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jordan Sheely | 13 | 13 | 11 | 21:18.0 | 21:18.0 | 21:18/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Steve Edminister | 7 | 28 | 13 | 25:26.5 | 25:26.5 | 25:26/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Marc Noponen | 11 | 51 | 19 | 45:19.6 | 45:19.6 | 45:19/K | |
2K Swim |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Erin Dolan | Bentonville AR | 25 | 26 | 2 | 25:28.7 | 25:28.7 | 12:44/K |
Top | ||||||||
Female Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Pauline Allen | Fayetteville AR | 15 | 47 | 26 | 36:12.5 | 36:12.5 | 18:06/K |
Top | ||||||||
Female Grand Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Carie OBanion | Rogers AR | 56 | 57 | 29 | 36:54.0 | 36:54.0 | 18:27/K |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Aisling Allen | Fayetteville AR | 16 | 12 | 20 | 34:44.4 | 34:44.4 | 17:22/K |
2 | Ruby Lane | Fayetteville AR | 45 | 13 | 22 | 34:47.6 | 34:47.6 | 17:24/K |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Martina Thomas | 64 | 18 | 3 | 26:01.9 | 26:01.9 | 13:01/K | |
2 | Corinne DeSpain | 24 | 16 | 7 | 29:26.8 | 29:26.8 | 14:43/K | |
3 | Grace Greer | 36 | 16 | 8 | 29:30.4 | 29:30.4 | 14:45/K | |
4 | Sarah Welcher | 69 | 16 | 23 | 35:00.1 | 35:00.1 | 17:30/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Brittany Thompson | 65 | 29 | 27 | 36:41.4 | 36:41.4 | 18:21/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Tara Fitts | 29 | 36 | 14 | 32:56.0 | 32:56.0 | 16:28/K | |
2 | Peggy Logan | Fayetteville AR | 46 | 35 | 18 | 34:03.7 | 34:03.7 | 17:02/K |
3 | Whitney Sutherland | Bentonville AR | 114 | 38 | 35 | 39:30.5 | 39:30.5 | 19:45/K |
4 | Amanda Lynch | 47 | 35 | 55 | 59:40.1 | 59:40.1 | 29:50/K | |
5 | Melissa Powell | Tulsa OK | 100 | 35 | 56 | 1:05:53.9 | 1:05:53.9 | 32:57/K |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Holly Glover | Springdale AR | 32 | 48 | 33 | 38:53.8 | 38:53.8 | 19:27/K |
2 | Jennifer Horton | Fayetteville AR | 41 | 40 | 34 | 39:05.5 | 39:05.5 | 19:33/K |
3 | Jeanel Walker | 68 | 47 | 46 | 43:28.9 | 43:28.9 | 21:44/K | |
4 | Kathy Moore | 50 | 49 | 49 | 46:53.4 | 46:53.4 | 23:27/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Karen Sissons | chouteau OK | 104 | 54 | 32 | 38:39.9 | 38:39.9 | 19:20/K |
2 | Ramona Stein | Rogers AR | 115 | 53 | 43 | 42:01.0 | 42:01.0 | 21:01/K |
3 | Sue Taylor | Springdale AR | 63 | 59 | 44 | 43:06.0 | 43:06.0 | 21:33/K |
4 | Elizabeth Timmons | Fayetteville AR | 67 | 55 | 50 | 51:51.3 | 51:51.3 | 25:56/K |
5 | Mary Lack | Fayetteville AR | 44 | 50 | 52 | 54:08.3 | 54:08.3 | 27:04/K |
6 | Robin Williams | Tulsa OK | 113 | 50 | 57 | 1:05:53.9 | 1:05:53.9 | 32:57/K |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Debra Dunn | FAYETTEVILLE AR | 28 | 60 | 45 | 43:20.4 | 43:20.4 | 21:40/K |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Hayden Harlow | Rogers AR | 121 | 17 | 1 | 25:19.3 | 25:19.3 | 12:40/K |
Top | ||||||||
Male Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | John Hendricks | Fayetteville AR | 39 | 43 | 12 | 30:57.2 | 30:57.2 | 15:29/K |
Top | ||||||||
Male Grand Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Richard Gerhardt | 30 | 63 | 30 | 38:03.1 | 38:03.1 | 19:02/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | George Glover VII | Fayetteville AR | 34 | 14 | 9 | 29:39.2 | 29:39.2 | 14:50/K |
2 | Ethan Chriss | Bentonville ARKANSAS | 19 | 12 | 11 | 30:04.5 | 30:04.5 | 15:02/K |
3 | Luke Parisi | 57 | 14 | 15 | 33:12.0 | 33:12.0 | 16:36/K | |
4 | Aidan Glass | 31 | 13 | 17 | 33:57.8 | 33:57.8 | 16:59/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Heath Brames | 18 | 16 | 4 | 26:36.0 | 26:36.0 | 13:18/K | |
2 | Zane Sutton | 62 | 16 | 5 | 28:37.8 | 28:37.8 | 14:19/K | |
3 | Brandon Greenlee | Springdale AR | 35 | 16 | 6 | 29:26.8 | 29:26.8 | 14:43/K |
4 | Grant Hearne | 38 | 15 | 10 | 29:39.2 | 29:39.2 | 14:50/K | |
5 | Jack NORYS | Fayetteville AR | 54 | 18 | 13 | 31:49.1 | 31:49.1 | 15:55/K |
6 | Cole Reitnauer | 122 | 17 | 16 | 33:13.0 | 33:13.0 | 16:37/K | |
7 | John Parmer | 58 | 18 | 25 | 35:58.9 | 35:58.9 | 17:59/K | |
8 | John Nolen Hedgecock | 125 | 19 | 28 | 36:45.5 | 36:45.5 | 18:23/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Joshua Rankin | Fayetteville AR | 59 | 39 | 24 | 35:23.9 | 35:23.9 | 17:42/K |
2 | Jason Glover | 33 | 36 | 36 | 40:02.3 | 40:02.3 | 20:01/K | |
3 | Mitchell Hill | 40 | 38 | 37 | 40:04.9 | 40:04.9 | 20:02/K | |
4 | Michael Merrie | Stilwell OK | 49 | 39 | 41 | 40:53.6 | 40:53.6 | 20:27/K |
5 | Tyson Austin | ROGERS AR | 17 | 30 | 47 | 44:24.9 | 44:24.9 | 22:12/K |
6 | Seth McCraine | Springdale AR | 48 | 32 | 51 | 52:23.3 | 52:23.3 | 26:12/K |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Richard Hurt | monett MO | 42 | 43 | 19 | 34:04.7 | 34:04.7 | 17:02/K |
2 | kevin cox | Fayetteville AR | 22 | 40 | 21 | 34:46.2 | 34:46.2 | 17:23/K |
3 | Steve Rowland | Fort Smith AR | 101 | 46 | 31 | 38:08.5 | 38:08.5 | 19:04/K |
4 | Andrew Sissons | chouteau OK | 103 | 47 | 39 | 40:28.7 | 40:28.7 | 20:14/K |
5 | Michael Grigg | 37 | 43 | 40 | 40:33.0 | 40:33.0 | 20:17/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Max Timmons | Fayetteville AR | 66 | 56 | 38 | 40:09.1 | 40:09.1 | 20:05/K |
2 | james norys | fayetteville AR | 55 | 56 | 42 | 41:30.5 | 41:30.5 | 20:45/K |
3 | Troy Moore | 51 | 52 | 53 | 55:02.1 | 55:02.1 | 27:31/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Don Nelson | 53 | 78 | 48 | 44:43.6 | 44:43.6 | 22:22/K | |
2 | Alston Jennings | 120 | 69 | 54 | 56:53.5 | 56:53.5 | 28:27/K | |
4K Swim |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Luciana Thomas | 108 | 16 | 3 | 54:04.3 | 54:04.3 | 13:31/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Female Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Denise Smart | 105 | 54 | 26 | 1:12:21.0 | 1:12:21.0 | 18:05/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Linda Kate Goldtrap | 87 | 13 | 19 | 1:03:36.2 | 1:03:36.2 | 15:54/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Madeline Marks | 91 | 15 | 5 | 54:39.6 | 54:39.6 | 13:40/K | |
2 | Grace Clayton | 78 | 18 | 6 | 55:28.1 | 55:28.1 | 13:52/K | |
3 | Olivia Johnson | 90 | 16 | 8 | 56:35.8 | 56:35.8 | 14:09/K | |
4 | Haylee Beckley | Cabot AR | 72 | 18 | 11 | 59:49.5 | 59:49.5 | 14:57/K |
5 | Emma Parette | 97 | 16 | 12 | 1:00:37.9 | 1:00:37.9 | 15:09/K | |
6 | Ann Floyd | Bentonville AR | 86 | 17 | 22 | 1:08:35.1 | 1:08:35.1 | 17:09/K |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lauren Tininenko | Bentonville AR | 110 | 23 | 17 | 1:03:24.5 | 1:03:24.5 | 15:51/K |
2 | Rachel Sordahl | Pryor OK | 106 | 26 | 23 | 1:09:06.6 | 1:09:06.6 | 17:17/K |
3 | Lauren Aepli | 71 | 29 | 24 | 1:10:13.7 | 1:10:13.7 | 17:33/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jared Crosby | 79 | 18 | 1 | 49:57.6 | 49:57.6 | 12:29/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | George Villarreal | 111 | 45 | 4 | 54:08.1 | 54:08.1 | 13:32/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Grand Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Steffan Sarkin | FAYETTEVILLE AR | 102 | 56 | 14 | 1:02:15.0 | 1:02:15.0 | 15:34/K |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Joshua Poland | 99 | 18 | 7 | 56:04.7 | 56:04.7 | 14:01/K | |
2 | Hayden Dixon | Bentonville AR | 81 | 18 | 10 | 59:20.5 | 59:20.5 | 14:50/K |
3 | Robert Moore | 92 | 18 | 15 | 1:02:51.6 | 1:02:51.6 | 15:43/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jason Hunt | 88 | 20 | 2 | 51:55.3 | 51:55.3 | 12:59/K | |
2 | Christopher Hyatt | Bentonville AR | 89 | 28 | 9 | 57:43.0 | 57:43.0 | 14:26/K |
3 | Nathaniel Oberley | 95 | 21 | 13 | 1:01:24.5 | 1:01:24.5 | 15:21/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Matt Noetzel | Springdale AR | 94 | 30 | 27 | 1:13:58.3 | 1:13:58.3 | 18:30/K |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | John Dawson | GRAVETTE AR | 80 | 46 | 16 | 1:03:18.8 | 1:03:18.8 | 15:50/K |
2 | Brandon Munson | 93 | 41 | 20 | 1:04:03.2 | 1:04:03.2 | 16:01/K | |
3 | Johnj Clayton | 77 | 45 | 25 | 1:11:15.4 | 1:11:15.4 | 17:49/K | |
4 | Earl Evans | Rogers AR | 85 | 43 | 29 | 1:15:00.0 | 1:15:00.0 | 18:45/K |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Brent Tininenko | Bentonville AR | 109 | 55 | 18 | 1:03:31.1 | 1:03:31.1 | 15:53/K |
2 | Enrique Ostale | 96 | 56 | 21 | 1:06:19.4 | 1:06:19.4 | 16:35/K | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Webster | Pryor OK | 112 | 61 | 28 | 1:14:14.6 | 1:14:14.6 | 18:34/K |