Men: Top Finishers 10-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
10K Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Abrena Rine | Springdale AR | 744 | 32 | 3 | 40:02.6 | 6:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KATHERINE GAUGHAN | FARMINGTON AR | 725 | 12 | 24 | 53:15.8 | 8:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kelsie Shearrer | Columbia MO | 746 | 24 | 8 | 47:27.2 | 7:39/M |
2 | Arika Christie | Stilwell OK | 712 | 20 | 47 | 1:05:08.7 | 10:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | stephanie mitchell | prairie grove AR | 740 | 25 | 15 | 48:43.2 | 7:51/M |
2 | Jillian Decker | Stilwell OK | 719 | 27 | 35 | 58:07.4 | 9:22/M |
3 | Sarah Murders | Bentonville AR | 741 | 27 | 38 | 1:00:00.6 | 9:41/M |
4 | Ashley Cox | Rogers AR | 715 | 29 | 53 | 1:20:32.2 | 12:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kelsey Tibbit | Prairie Grove AR | 750 | 31 | 18 | 50:47.2 | 8:11/M |
2 | Amanda French | Tahlequah OK | 723 | 34 | 29 | 55:17.5 | 8:55/M |
3 | AIMEE TREECE | FAYETTEVILLE AR | 775 | 33 | 30 | 55:53.7 | 9:01/M |
4 | Alisha Dalmut | Rogers AR | 757 | 30 | 31 | 55:56.6 | 9:01/M |
5 | Erica Jaramillo | Lowell AR | 731 | 31 | 39 | 1:00:04.9 | 9:41/M |
6 | Misty Bailey | Farmington AR | 702 | 32 | 50 | 1:07:45.7 | 10:56/M |
7 | Dana Smith | Fayetteville AR | 748 | 30 | 51 | 1:08:08.5 | 10:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Regina McFarland | Fayetteville AR | 738 | 39 | 10 | 47:28.7 | 7:39/M |
2 | Janelle Wishon | Gravette AR | 755 | 39 | 34 | 56:50.1 | 9:10/M |
3 | Aimee Huber | Prairie Grove AR | 729 | 38 | 41 | 1:00:14.0 | 9:43/M |
4 | Kimberly Berger | Farmington AR | 703 | 37 | 49 | 1:07:45.7 | 10:56/M |
5 | Laurie Burch | Farmington AR | 707 | 39 | 52 | 1:15:27.7 | 12:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Melanie Byrd | Springdale AR | 709 | 41 | 48 | 1:05:25.0 | 10:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Angela Haws | Springdale AR | 726 | 47 | 17 | 50:43.6 | 8:11/M |
2 | Levita Unger | Westville OK | 752 | 48 | 19 | 50:59.7 | 8:13/M |
3 | Sherry McCollum | Tahlequah OK | 773 | 48 | 26 | 54:32.5 | 8:48/M |
4 | Karen Ford | Stilwell OK | 722 | 48 | 36 | 58:42.0 | 9:28/M |
5 | Tricia Christie | Stilwell OK | 713 | 48 | 46 | 1:05:08.6 | 10:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Geri Plank | Lyons CO | 742 | 54 | 27 | 54:54.3 | 8:51/M |
2 | Brooke Culp | Fayetteville AR | 717 | 51 | 33 | 56:22.5 | 9:05/M |
3 | Carol Wilddog Brantley | Rogers AR | 706 | 50 | 44 | 1:02:40.7 | 10:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Donna MonkeyDog Lenz | Prairie Grove AR | 737 | 58 | 42 | 1:01:45.8 | 9:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Phil Davison | North Little Rock AR | 718 | 31 | 1 | 37:18.2 | 6:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Will McFarland | Farmington AR | 739 | 14 | 6 | 44:46.7 | 7:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Caleb Knerr | Columbia MO | 735 | 21 | 9 | 47:27.5 | 7:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | James Cavin | Farmington AR | 711 | 28 | 14 | 48:18.0 | 7:47/M |
2 | Paul Jaramillo | Lowell AR | 732 | 29 | 37 | 59:45.6 | 9:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Benjamin Ahrens | Marshalltown IA | 701 | 31 | 11 | 48:03.6 | 7:45/M |
2 | Scott Smith | Fayetteville AR | 749 | 31 | 12 | 48:09.9 | 7:46/M |
3 | Adolfo Aguirre | Lowell AR | 700 | 34 | 16 | 50:02.2 | 8:04/M |
4 | Bobby Braly | Lincoln AR | 705 | 31 | 20 | 51:01.7 | 8:14/M |
5 | joseph burnett | fayetteville AR | 708 | 30 | 28 | 55:11.6 | 8:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Myles Sharp | Prairie Grove AR | 745 | 39 | 5 | 43:02.1 | 6:56/M |
2 | Matt Huber | Prairie Grove AR | 730 | 37 | 40 | 1:00:13.9 | 9:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bob Buysse | Fayetteville AR | 774 | 43 | 7 | 46:59.5 | 7:35/M |
2 | J.C. Dobbs | prairie grove AR | 720 | 41 | 21 | 51:52.5 | 8:22/M |
3 | BRENT GAUGHAN | FARMINGTON AR | 724 | 40 | 25 | 53:16.0 | 8:35/M |
4 | Clayton Clowers | Fayetto AR | 714 | 43 | 43 | 1:02:17.1 | 10:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Burton Bledsoe | springdale AR | 704 | 45 | 4 | 40:05.1 | 6:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Randy Johnson | Fayetteville AR | 733 | 53 | 2 | 38:55.9 | 6:17/M |
2 | Jimmy Cate | Prairie Grove AR | 710 | 54 | 13 | 48:16.0 | 7:47/M |
3 | Karl Haws | Springdale AR | 727 | 52 | 22 | 52:08.9 | 8:25/M |
4 | Dan Sherwood | Pea Ridge AR | 747 | 52 | 45 | 1:03:11.8 | 10:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ted Plank | Lyons CO | 743 | 55 | 23 | 52:39.6 | 8:30/M |
2 | John Erwin | Fayetteville AR | 721 | 55 | 32 | 56:22.3 | 9:05/M |