Lake Hamilton Invitational Cross Country Meet
October 22, 2016
Results By Race-Wizard.com
Table of Contents
Team Summary - Girls - High School Girls Varsity - 1A-4A
Team Summary - Girls - High School Girls Varsity - 5A-7A
Team Detail - Girls - High School Girls Varsity - 1A-4A
Team Detail - Girls - High School Girls Varsity - 5A-7A
Team Summary - Boys - High School Boys Varsity - 1A-4A
Team Summary - Boys - High School Boys Varsity - 5A-7A
Team Detail - Boys - High School Boys Varsity - 1A-4A
Team Detail - Boys - High School Boys Varsity - 5A-7A
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
High School Boys Varsity
1A-4A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Green Forest High School 61 2 6 13 16 24
Top 5 Times: 1:31:01.72
2 Heber Springs High School 65 3 7 11 17 27 28 39
Top 5 Times: 1:31:10.14
3 Ouachita 105 5 15 22 26 37 42 50
Top 5 Times: 1:35:16.53
4 Episcopal Collegiate School 126 9 21 30 31 35 40
Top 5 Times: 1:37:17.88
5 Melbourne High School 156 10 14 32 43 57 68 70
Top 5 Times: 1:41:00.41
6 Subiaco Academy 160 18 20 23 48 51 55
Top 5 Times: 1:40:57.72
7 Jessieville High School 163 1 4 44 45 69
Top 5 Times: 1:43:01.23
8 Caddo Hills High School 211 8 25 33 72 73
Top 5 Times: 2:00:01.59
9 Mena High School 213 12 19 59 60 63
Top 5 Times: 1:47:46.68
10 St Joseph High School 236 29 34 53 58 62
Top 5 Times: 1:48:18.11
11 Joe T. Robinson High School 238 36 38 41 52 71
Top 5 Times: 1:52:30.83
12 Hamburg High School 272 46 47 49 64 66
Top 5 Times: 1:53:27.16
13 Centerpoint High School 303 54 56 61 65 67
Top 5 Times: 1:58:15.46
Inc. Bauxite High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Genoa Central High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Haas Hall Bentonville 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Harmony Grove-Haskell High Schoo 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Magnet Cove High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Monticello High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Ozark High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Palestine-Wheatley 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Sacred Heart High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Salem High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Smackover High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Star City High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Trinity Christian School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Woodlawn High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
High School Boys Varsity
5A-7A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Bentonville High School 24 1 3 5 6 9 10 14
Top 5 Times: 1:23:03.27
2 Lake Hamilton High School 102 2 19 22 23 36 52
Top 5 Times: 1:25:41.96
3 Har-Ber High School 117 7 18 25 33 34 62 119
Top 5 Times: 1:26:41.39
4 Catholic High School 121 15 17 20 32 37 76 77
Top 5 Times: 1:26:48.51
5 Bentonville West 154 12 16 28 47 51 79 95
Top 5 Times: 1:27:38.35
6 Maumelle High School 156 21 26 30 39 40 41 48
Top 5 Times: 1:27:43.97
7 Rogers Heritage High School 219 13 42 43 56 65 80 120
Top 5 Times: 1:29:23.99
8 Springdale High School 232 29 31 50 59 63 64 83
Top 5 Times: 1:29:36.44
9 Vilonia High School 271 11 35 54 81 90 92 93
Top 5 Times: 1:30:47.47
10 LR Christian Academy 277 24 45 66 70 72 98 105
Top 5 Times: 1:30:41.05
11 Cabot High School 320 38 55 57 67 103 118
Top 5 Times: 1:32:02.52
12 Bryant High School 323 44 49 60 84 86 89 96
Top 5 Times: 1:31:55.63
13 Magnolia High School 363 4 46 74 106 133 143 146
Top 5 Times: 1:35:39.43
14 Benton High School 434 75 82 87 91 99 112
Top 5 Times: 1:35:03.56
15 Conway High School 440 58 73 85 108 116 128
Top 5 Times: 1:35:53.87
16 Russellville High School 474 71 94 100 102 107 121 125
Top 5 Times: 1:36:45.30
17 Lakeside (HS) High School 475 53 68 111 114 129 131
Top 5 Times: 1:38:01.05
18 Sheridan High School 500 61 88 109 115 127
Top 5 Times: 1:38:52.82
19 Little Rock Central High School 503 27 69 130 136 141 142
Top 5 Times: 1:44:24.42
20 Greenbrier High School 503 8 78 138 139 140
Top 5 Times: 1:46:54.95
21 Arkansas High School 569 97 110 117 122 123 147
Top 5 Times: 1:41:29.15
22 Parkview High School 587 101 104 124 126 132 137
Top 5 Times: 1:43:37.99
23 El Dorado High School 671 113 134 135 144 145
Top 5 Times: 1:55:31.93
Inc. Batesville High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Beebe High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Pulaski Academy 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Detail Team Results - Boys
High School Boys Varsity
1A-4A
Green Forest High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:31:01.72 Average Time: 18:12.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 573 Patrick Hunter 2 2 16:29.06 16:29.06 0:00.00
2 578 Rhett Williamson 6 8 17:37.15 34:06.21 1:08.09
3 574 Jose Lozano 13 21 18:46.49 52:52.70 2:17.43
4 576 Tono Mendez 16 37 18:54.11 1:11:46.81 2:25.05
5 572 Matthew Hansen 24 61 19:14.91 1:31:01.72 2:45.85
Heber Springs High School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:31:10.14 Average Time: 18:14.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 749 Parker Ables 3 3 16:30.61 16:30.61 0:00.00
2 751 Lane Carter 7 10 17:47.20 34:17.81 1:16.59
3 750 Trenton Barnes 11 21 18:28.57 52:46.38 1:57.96
4 755 Beau Tucker 17 38 18:55.87 1:11:42.25 2:25.26
5 754 Gregory Simmons 27 65 19:27.89 1:31:10.14 2:57.28
6 752 Evan Hackworth 28 93 19:31.99 1:50:42.13 3:01.38
7 753 Parker Hill 39 132 20:25.29 2:11:07.42 3:54.68
Ouachita Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:35:16.53 Average Time: 19:03.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1439 Garett Webb 5 5 17:35.12 17:35.12 0:00.00
2 1437 Jackson Smith 15 20 18:52.34 36:27.46 1:17.22
3 1436 Ethan Sanders 22 42 19:07.15 55:34.61 1:32.03
4 1433 Logan Gilbert 26 68 19:26.36 1:15:00.97 1:51.24
5 1434 Tristan Lemons 37 105 20:15.56 1:35:16.53 2:40.44
6 1438 Logan Starkey 42 147 21:00.24 1:56:16.77 3:25.12
7 1435 Stephan Rowton 50 197 21:59.58 2:18:16.35 4:24.46
Episcopal Collegiate School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:37:17.88 Average Time: 19:27.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 515 Jed Johnson 9 9 18:24.11 18:24.11 0:00.00
2 513 David Davila 21 30 19:03.72 37:27.83 0:39.61
3 517 Jack Noland 30 60 19:51.15 57:18.98 1:27.04
4 514 Whit Hyde 31 91 19:51.16 1:17:10.14 1:27.05
5 516 Andrew Mathews 35 126 20:07.74 1:37:17.88 1:43.63
6 512 Sidney Dassinger 40 166 20:34.66 1:57:52.54 2:10.55
Melbourne High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:41:00.41 Average Time: 20:12.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1339 Kolten Smith 10 10 18:28.53 18:28.53 0:00.00
2 1334 Blake Bledsoe 14 24 18:47.10 37:15.63 0:18.57
3 1335 Preston Clairday 32 56 19:57.30 57:12.93 1:28.77
4 1336 Riley Clairday 43 99 21:02.28 1:18:15.21 2:33.75
5 1338 Tyler Mickle 57 156 22:45.20 1:41:00.41 4:16.67
6 1333 Kyle Anderson 68 224 25:21.41 2:06:21.82 6:52.88
7 1337 John Phillip Conrad 70 294 28:04.05 2:34:25.87 9:35.52
Subiaco Academy Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:40:57.72 Average Time: 20:11.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1820 Yusay Watanabe 18 18 18:57.11 18:57.11 0:00.00
2 1816 Timmy Constantino 20 38 19:02.63 37:59.74 0:05.52
3 1818 Bradyn Rainwater 23 61 19:11.77 57:11.51 0:14.66
4 1815 Jacob Bristol 48 109 21:45.46 1:18:56.97 2:48.35
5 1821 Max Wheeler 51 160 22:00.75 1:40:57.72 3:03.64
6 1819 Paul Seiter 55 215 22:39.53 2:03:37.25 3:42.42
Jessieville High School Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:43:01.23 Average Time: 20:36.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 808 Noah Eskew 1 1 16:02.34 16:02.34 0:00.00
2 806 Jake Carter 4 5 17:29.20 33:31.54 1:26.86
3 809 Brandann Johnson 44 49 21:02.79 54:34.33 5:00.45
4 801 Chase Pederson 45 94 21:03.50 1:15:37.83 5:01.16
5 807 Aaron Combs 69 163 27:23.40 1:43:01.23 11:21.06
Caddo Hills High School Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 2:00:01.59 Average Time: 24:00.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 354 Jordan Foster 8 8 17:53.47 17:53.47 0:00.00
2 355 David Gonzalez 25 33 19:23.46 37:16.93 1:29.99
3 356 Charles Ingram 33 66 19:57.88 57:14.81 2:04.41
4 357 Andy Jackson 72 138 29:32.32 1:26:47.13 11:38.85
5 358 Dakota Oxford 73 211 33:14.46 2:00:01.59 15:20.99
Mena High School Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 1:47:46.68 Average Time: 21:33.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1345 Clint Buck 12 12 18:29.64 18:29.64 0:00.00
2 1349 Joe Looney 19 31 19:00.38 37:30.02 0:30.74
3 1347 Fredrick Gudim 59 90 23:09.35 1:00:39.37 4:39.71
4 1346 Alex Buidim 60 150 23:10.33 1:23:49.70 4:40.69
5 1348 Dennis Kirsch 63 213 23:56.98 1:47:46.68 5:27.34
St Joseph High School Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 236 Team Score (times): 1:48:18.11 Average Time: 21:39.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1780 Nicholas Brorman 29 29 19:33.21 19:33.21 0:00.00
2 1784 Ian Martin 34 63 20:00.03 39:33.24 0:26.82
3 1782 Caleb Hiegel 53 116 22:27.73 1:02:00.97 2:54.52
4 1783 Simone Leverone 58 174 22:46.44 1:24:47.41 3:13.23
5 1781 Walter Flanigan 62 236 23:30.70 1:48:18.11 3:57.49
Joe T. Robinson High School Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 1:52:30.83 Average Time: 22:30.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 816 Faizun Tyler 36 36 20:14.97 20:14.97 0:00.00
2 814 Austin Jones 38 74 20:21.99 40:36.96 0:07.02
3 813 Johana Garay-De La Rosa 41 115 20:49.42 1:01:26.38 0:34.45
4 812 Dalton Fitzhugh 52 167 22:04.88 1:23:31.26 1:49.91
5 815 Alec Nichol 71 238 28:59.57 1:52:30.83 8:44.60
Hamburg High School Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times): 1:53:27.16 Average Time: 22:41.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 658 Ashton Ward 46 46 21:13.50 21:13.50 0:00.00
2 656 Ethan Harrod 47 93 21:19.41 42:32.91 0:05.91
3 654 Damian Friedman 49 142 21:57.67 1:04:30.58 0:44.17
4 655 Luis Gallegos 64 206 24:08.98 1:28:39.56 2:55.48
5 657 Triztean Mondragon 66 272 24:47.60 1:53:27.16 3:34.10
Centerpoint High School Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:58:15.46 Average Time: 23:39.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 398 Chase Garner 54 54 22:34.91 22:34.91 0:00.00
2 403 Justin Woodall 56 110 22:41.15 45:16.06 0:06.24
3 399 Keaton Goocher 61 171 23:26.05 1:08:42.11 0:51.14
4 401 Lance Porter 65 236 24:29.73 1:33:11.84 1:54.82
5 402 Rance Turner 67 303 25:03.62 1:58:15.46 2:28.71
Bauxite High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 63 Ryan Downard Less Than 5 21:54.32 21:54.32 0:00.00
2 66 Ethan Roberts Less Than 5 22:15.50 44:09.82 0:21.18
3 64 Damon Irvin Less Than 5 22:43.38 1:06:53.20 0:49.06
Genoa Central High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 527 Stafford McQuerry Less Than 5 20:31.31 20:31.31 0:00.00
2 524 Brennan Ashmore Less Than 5 22:46.11 43:17.42 2:14.80
3 525 Carson Bearden Less Than 5 24:00.11 1:07:17.53 3:28.80
4 526 Lucas Lanier Less Than 5 26:26.65 1:33:44.18 5:55.34
Haas Hall Bentonville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 642 Gage Kitchens Less Than 5 18:42.42 18:42.42 0:00.00
Harmony Grove-Haskell High Schoo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 726 Jj Burton Less Than 5 20:47.53 20:47.53 0:00.00
2 727 Dominic Watkins Less Than 5 22:10.35 42:57.88 1:22.82
Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 797 James Gilmore Less Than 5 19:50.89 19:50.89 0:00.00
2 795 Ernesto Elias Less Than 5 20:21.52 40:12.41 0:30.63
Magnet Cove High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1176 Gabe Stephens Less Than 5 18:53.97 18:53.97 0:00.00
2 1174 Josh Barber Less Than 5 22:20.60 41:14.57 3:26.63
3 1177 Coleson Traylor Less Than 5 24:40.78 1:05:55.35 5:46.81
Monticello High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1371 Caleb Claire Less Than 5 17:28.80 17:28.80 0:00.00
2 1372 Sam English Less Than 5 24:19.11 41:47.91 6:50.31
Ozark High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1454 Caleb Wilson Less Than 5 21:38.30 21:38.30 0:00.00
2 1455 Jonathan Wyers Less Than 5 21:49.69 43:27.99 0:11.39
3 1453 Damien Cameron Less Than 5 21:49.78 1:05:17.77 0:11.48
Palestine-Wheatley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1460 Dakota Smith Less Than 5 20:00.81 20:00.81 0:00.00
Sacred Heart High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1709 Greg Holezeman Less Than 5 20:57.24 20:57.24 0:00.00
2 1707 Ethan Croswell Less Than 5 22:26.98 43:24.22 1:29.74
Salem High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1711 Trevor Falco Less Than 5 16:28.56 16:28.56 0:00.00
Smackover High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1744 Alex Burris Less Than 5 20:50.25 20:50.25 0:00.00
Star City High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1807 Brandon Weekly Less Than 5 21:22.43 21:22.43 0:00.00
2 1805 Jacob Reynolds Less Than 5 22:41.90 44:04.33 1:19.47
3 1806 Justin Rudder Less Than 5 23:47.09 1:07:51.42 2:24.66
Trinity Christian School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1857 Adam Bruce Less Than 5 17:49.52 17:49.52 0:00.00
2 1858 Rhett Nelson Less Than 5 18:36.97 36:26.49 0:47.45
3 1859 Gus Warren Less Than 5 23:05.77 59:32.26 5:16.25
Woodlawn High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1939 Nick Willis Less Than 5 23:17.67 23:17.67 0:00.00
2 1937 Peyton Sandine Less Than 5 23:22.57 46:40.24 0:04.90
3 1934 Dillon Hankins Less Than 5 23:34.65 1:10:14.89 0:16.98
4 1936 Jake Robertson Less Than 5 25:50.72 1:36:05.61 2:33.05
Top
Detail Team Results - Boys
High School Boys Varsity
5A-7A
Bentonville High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:23:03.27 Average Time: 16:36.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 125 Johnathan Prince 1 1 16:01.44 16:01.44 0:00.00
2 129 Coleman Wilson 3 4 16:35.48 32:36.92 0:34.04
3 123 Kimball Owen 5 9 16:43.69 49:20.61 0:42.25
4 128 Hayden Townsend 6 15 16:43.74 1:06:04.35 0:42.30
5 127 Cole Smith 9 24 16:58.92 1:23:03.27 0:57.48
6 126 Carter Quandt 10 34 17:00.16 1:40:03.43 0:58.72
7 124 Sam Pisciotta 14 48 17:07.86 1:57:11.29 1:06.42
Lake Hamilton High School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:25:41.96 Average Time: 17:08.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 907 Colby Swecker 2 2 16:20.75 16:20.75 0:00.00
2 909 Cody Weldon 19 21 17:10.09 33:30.84 0:49.34
3 906 Mckree Martin 22 43 17:13.35 50:44.19 0:52.60
4 903 Skylar Davis 23 66 17:14.30 1:07:58.49 0:53.55
5 840 J.t Griffin 36 102 17:43.47 1:25:41.96 1:22.72
6 908 Hunter Tucker 52 154 18:02.50 1:43:44.46 1:41.75
Har-Ber High School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:26:41.39 Average Time: 17:20.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 674 Juan Gomez 7 7 16:46.73 16:46.73 0:00.00
2 676 Sandro Ramirez 18 25 17:09.68 33:56.41 0:22.95
3 673 Ismael Briseno 25 50 17:20.25 51:16.66 0:33.52
4 671 Jadon Bartholomew 33 83 17:41.90 1:08:58.56 0:55.17
5 672 Brett Borchert 34 117 17:42.83 1:26:41.39 0:56.10
6 675 Hayes Harris 62 179 18:17.62 1:44:59.01 1:30.89
7 677 Jason Smith 119 298 20:23.79 2:05:22.80 3:37.06
Catholic High School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:26:48.51 Average Time: 17:21.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 364 Connor Sage 15 15 17:07.99 17:07.99 0:00.00
2 361 Eli Johnson 17 32 17:08.48 34:16.47 0:00.49
3 365 Andrew Straessle 20 52 17:10.52 51:26.99 0:02.53
4 362 Thomas Paladino 32 84 17:37.36 1:09:04.35 0:29.37
5 366 Rowan Thomas 37 121 17:44.16 1:26:48.51 0:36.17
6 363 Zachary Robbins 76 197 18:37.50 1:45:26.01 1:29.51
7 367 Max Zargari 77 274 18:39.19 2:04:05.20 1:31.20
Bentonville West Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:27:38.35 Average Time: 17:31.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 149 Nick Lachance 12 12 17:04.97 17:04.97 0:00.00
2 151 Nathan McSpadden 16 28 17:08.00 34:12.97 0:03.03
3 150 Corey Maxwell 28 56 17:26.94 51:39.91 0:21.97
4 145 Murray Burns 47 103 17:58.17 1:09:38.08 0:53.20
5 148 Ruben Heppler 51 154 18:00.27 1:27:38.35 0:55.30
6 147 Zane Evers 79 233 18:45.44 1:46:23.79 1:40.47
7 146 Kaison Chaffold 95 328 19:19.05 2:05:42.84 2:14.08
Maumelle High School Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:27:43.97 Average Time: 17:32.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1192 Jackson Fry 21 21 17:12.27 17:12.27 0:00.00
2 1193 Tyler Harrod 26 47 17:23.25 34:35.52 0:10.98
3 1196 Tate Whaley 30 77 17:29.64 52:05.16 0:17.37
4 1195 Carter Reynolds 39 116 17:47.71 1:09:52.87 0:35.44
5 1191 Dylan Douglas 40 156 17:51.10 1:27:43.97 0:38.83
6 1197 Jackson Wheeler 41 197 17:52.93 1:45:36.90 0:40.66
7 1194 Tray Odom 48 245 17:58.98 2:03:35.88 0:46.71
Rogers Heritage High School Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 1:29:23.99 Average Time: 17:52.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1599 Javier Hernandez 13 13 17:06.46 17:06.46 0:00.00
2 1597 Jake Edwards 42 55 17:53.86 35:00.32 0:47.40
3 1595 Shane Allder 43 98 17:54.26 52:54.58 0:47.80
4 1600 Zondlak Nick 56 154 18:06.60 1:11:01.18 1:00.14
5 1596 Aiden Cantele 65 219 18:22.81 1:29:23.99 1:16.35
6 1598 Noah Fitzgerald 80 299 18:46.25 1:48:10.24 1:39.79
7 1601 Jake Youngs 120 419 20:31.52 2:08:41.76 3:25.06
Springdale High School Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 1:29:36.44 Average Time: 17:55.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1750 James Jimenez 29 29 17:27.43 17:27.43 0:00.00
2 1749 Christian Holguin 31 60 17:36.88 35:04.31 0:09.45
3 1753 Alan Moreno 50 110 17:59.97 53:04.28 0:32.54
4 1748 Jimmy Herrera 59 169 18:14.17 1:11:18.45 0:46.74
5 1752 Triston Miller 63 232 18:17.99 1:29:36.44 0:50.56
6 1754 Daniel Perez 64 296 18:18.05 1:47:54.49 0:50.62
7 1751 Ulysess Lugo 83 379 18:50.74 2:06:45.23 1:23.31
Vilonia High School Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times): 1:30:47.47 Average Time: 18:09.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1910 Jd Otts 11 11 17:03.16 17:03.16 0:00.00
2 1906 Ethan Janski 35 46 17:43.34 34:46.50 0:40.18
3 1907 Brody Johnson 54 100 18:05.02 52:51.52 1:01.86
4 1905 Thomas Hutchinson 81 181 18:48.51 1:11:40.03 1:45.35
5 1911 Carson Willhite 90 271 19:07.44 1:30:47.47 2:04.28
6 1908 Caleb Johnson 92 363 19:09.04 1:49:56.51 2:05.88
7 1909 Kent Luck 93 456 19:10.71 2:09:07.22 2:07.55
LR Christian Academy Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 1:30:41.05 Average Time: 18:08.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1135 Zach Blocker 24 24 17:15.57 17:15.57 0:00.00
2 1134 Ben Blocker 45 69 17:56.94 35:12.51 0:41.37
3 1136 Jackson Landers 66 135 18:23.78 53:36.29 1:08.21
4 1140 Andrew Wood 70 205 18:29.58 1:12:05.87 1:14.01
5 1139 Harrison Wade 72 277 18:35.18 1:30:41.05 1:19.61
6 1137 Parker Moore 98 375 19:27.58 1:50:08.63 2:12.01
7 1138 Witt Parkinson 105 480 19:36.00 2:09:44.63 2:20.43
Cabot High School Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 320 Team Score (times): 1:32:02.52 Average Time: 18:24.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 317 Stuart Nickell 38 38 17:45.39 17:45.39 0:00.00
2 321 Blake Scott 55 93 18:05.84 35:51.23 0:20.45
3 322 Aiden Treherne 57 150 18:12.37 54:03.60 0:26.98
4 318 Jace Patsel 67 217 18:24.65 1:12:28.25 0:39.26
5 319 Thorsen Quimby 103 320 19:34.27 1:32:02.52 1:48.88
6 323 Micah Watts 118 438 20:22.85 1:52:25.37 2:37.46
Bryant High School Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:31:55.63 Average Time: 18:23.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 280 Chris Barrientos 44 44 17:55.27 17:55.27 0:00.00
2 285 Kaine Villarreal-Hurst 49 93 17:59.24 35:54.51 0:03.97
3 281 Eathan Devine 60 153 18:14.91 54:09.42 0:19.64
4 279 Decatur Austin 84 237 18:51.15 1:13:00.57 0:55.88
5 284 Blake Shields 86 323 18:55.06 1:31:55.63 0:59.79
6 282 Colby Harvey 89 412 19:02.79 1:50:58.42 1:07.52
7 283 Chris Morgan 96 508 19:20.18 2:10:18.60 1:24.91
Magnolia High School Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 363 Team Score (times): 1:35:39.43 Average Time: 19:07.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1179 John Barham 4 4 16:38.76 16:38.76 0:00.00
2 1178 Patrick Daniel 46 50 17:57.95 34:36.71 1:19.19
3 1181 Carter Pyle 74 124 18:37.01 53:13.72 1:58.25
4 1183 Cameron Wooton 106 230 19:48.21 1:13:01.93 3:09.45
5 1184 Antonio Yambot 133 363 22:37.50 1:35:39.43 5:58.74
6 1180 Loman Ferguson 143 506 24:20.88 2:00:00.31 7:42.12
7 1182 Alex Sigola 146 652 26:18.35 2:26:18.66 9:39.59
Benton High School Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 434 Team Score (times): 1:35:03.56 Average Time: 19:00.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 79 Jake Hanley 75 75 18:37.12 18:37.12 0:00.00
2 78 Mark Allison 82 157 18:49.21 37:26.33 0:12.09
3 83 Breck Rambo 87 244 18:59.85 56:26.18 0:22.73
4 81 Kyler O'Brien 91 335 19:08.77 1:15:34.95 0:31.65
5 80 Hunter Harrison 99 434 19:28.61 1:35:03.56 0:51.49
6 82 Jackson Quinton 112 546 20:00.84 1:55:04.40 1:23.72
Conway High School Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 440 Team Score (times): 1:35:53.87 Average Time: 19:10.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 430 Caleb Vines 58 58 18:13.55 18:13.55 0:00.00
2 426 Brandon Hutchins 73 131 18:36.06 36:49.61 0:22.51
3 427 Sean McKenna 85 216 18:51.29 55:40.90 0:37.74
4 429 Cooper Tribett 108 324 19:53.08 1:15:33.98 1:39.53
5 428 Nate Pack 116 440 20:19.89 1:35:53.87 2:06.34
6 425 Jack Campbell 128 568 21:26.20 1:57:20.07 3:12.65
Russellville High School Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 474 Team Score (times): 1:36:45.30 Average Time: 19:21.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1685 Luis Lobato 71 71 18:32.23 18:32.23 0:00.00
2 1690 Jon Vickers 94 165 19:18.42 37:50.65 0:46.19
3 1686 Hunter Maestas 100 265 19:28.95 57:19.60 0:56.72
4 1687 Brandon Preston 102 367 19:32.78 1:16:52.38 1:00.55
5 1688 Connor Scott 107 474 19:52.92 1:36:45.30 1:20.69
6 1689 Austin Smith 121 595 20:44.78 1:57:30.08 2:12.55
7 1684 Hunter Hall 125 720 21:00.11 2:18:30.19 2:27.88
Lakeside (HS) High School Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 475 Team Score (times): 1:38:01.05 Average Time: 19:36.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 993 Gideon Drake 53 53 18:04.81 18:04.81 0:00.00
2 994 Matthew McFadden 68 121 18:25.33 36:30.14 0:20.52
3 997 Nathan Reynolds 111 232 19:57.76 56:27.90 1:52.95
4 996 John David Provins 114 346 20:05.33 1:16:33.23 2:00.52
5 992 Collin Galimore 129 475 21:27.82 1:38:01.05 3:23.01
6 995 Brandon Otwell 131 606 22:21.10 2:00:22.15 4:16.29
Sheridan High School Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 500 Team Score (times): 1:38:52.82 Average Time: 19:46.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1725 Christian Wilkerson 61 61 18:17.21 18:17.21 0:00.00
2 1721 Joshua Masters 88 149 19:01.11 37:18.32 0:43.90
3 1723 Matt Pierce 109 258 19:55.66 57:13.98 1:38.45
4 1720 Kamryn Alkire 115 373 20:15.75 1:17:29.73 1:58.54
5 1724 Nicholas Roberts 127 500 21:23.09 1:38:52.82 3:05.88
Little Rock Central High School Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 503 Team Score (times): 1:44:24.42 Average Time: 20:52.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1087 William Purifoy 27 27 17:24.20 17:24.20 0:00.00
2 1084 Keith Held 69 96 18:29.56 35:53.76 1:05.36
3 1083 Michael Fang 130 226 21:43.31 57:37.07 4:19.11
4 1086 Aiden Massanelli 136 362 22:58.25 1:20:35.32 5:34.05
5 1089 Carson Whaley 141 503 23:49.10 1:44:24.42 6:24.90
6 1088 Max Rike 142 645 24:08.22 2:08:32.64 6:44.02
Greenbrier High School Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 503 Team Score (times): 1:46:54.95 Average Time: 21:22.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 621 Ian Kelly 8 8 16:53.16 16:53.16 0:00.00
2 620 Spencer Demers 78 86 18:43.23 35:36.39 1:50.07
3 622 Jesse McClellan 138 224 23:44.57 59:20.96 6:51.41
4 624 Blake Traffanstedt 139 363 23:45.68 1:23:06.64 6:52.52
5 625 Nathan Young 140 503 23:48.31 1:46:54.95 6:55.15
Arkansas High School Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 569 Team Score (times): 1:41:29.15 Average Time: 20:17.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 17 Dawson O'Malley 97 97 19:26.14 19:26.14 0:00.00
2 18 Peyton Porter 110 207 19:56.58 39:22.72 0:30.44
3 20 Tyler Wormington 117 324 20:21.79 59:44.51 0:55.65
4 31 Jordan Lamay 122 446 20:51.68 1:20:36.19 1:25.54
5 19 Jose Rosas 123 569 20:52.96 1:41:29.15 1:26.82
6 30 Michael Hamilton 147 716 31:04.20 2:12:33.35 11:38.06
Parkview High School Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 587 Team Score (times): 1:43:37.99 Average Time: 20:43.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1465 Huri Romero 101 101 19:32.16 19:32.16 0:00.00
2 1464 Giancarlo Rodriguez 104 205 19:35.62 39:07.78 0:03.46
3 1461 Ro Jon Barnett 124 329 20:53.08 1:00:00.86 1:20.92
4 1467 Brady Wyatt 126 455 21:08.19 1:21:09.05 1:36.03
5 1466 Dalessandro Verdin 132 587 22:28.94 1:43:37.99 2:56.78
6 1462 Andres Godinez 137 724 23:36.25 2:07:14.24 4:04.09
El Dorado High School Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 671 Team Score (times): 1:55:31.93 Average Time: 23:06.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 485 Hudson McDirarmid 113 113 20:01.30 20:01.30 0:00.00
2 489 Trey Stewart 134 247 22:46.29 42:47.59 2:44.99
3 487 Carson Ricker 135 382 22:51.85 1:05:39.44 2:50.55
4 490 Collin Taylor 144 526 24:20.91 1:30:00.35 4:19.61
5 486 Hunter Meeks 145 671 25:31.58 1:55:31.93 5:30.28
Batesville High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 54 Alex Keister Less Than 5 18:21.75 18:21.75 0:00.00
2 55 Corbyn Snell Less Than 5 19:01.55 37:23.30 0:39.80
3 53 Peyton Fowler Less Than 5 19:47.80 57:11.10 1:26.05
Beebe High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 77 Gus McCoy Less Than 5 17:52.80 17:52.80 0:00.00
2 76 Sean Langley Less Than 5 18:33.21 36:26.01 0:40.41
3 75 Colin Brock Less Than 5 18:41.50 55:07.51 0:48.70
Pulaski Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1575 Robert Cain Less Than 5 20:31.93 20:31.93 0:00.00
2 1576 Cal Chaney Less Than 5 26:27.34 46:59.27 5:55.41
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
High School Girls Varsity
1A-4A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Heber Springs High School 22 1 2 4 7 8 12 16
Top 5 Times: 1:55:04.02
2 Green Forest High School 33 3 5 6 9 10 11
Top 5 Times: 1:59:17.10
3 Hampton High School 77 13 14 15 17 18
Top 5 Times: 2:32:48.72
Inc. Bauxite High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Centerpoint High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Des Arc High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. DeWitt High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Episcopal Collegiate School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Genoa Central High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Harmony Grove-Haskell High Schoo 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Jessieville High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Joe T. Robinson High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Melbourne High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Mena High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Monticello High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Ouachita 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Ozark High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Perryville High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Sacred Heart High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. St Joseph High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Star City High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Trinity Christian School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Woodlawn High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Hermitage 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
High School Girls Varsity
5A-7A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Bentonville High School 29 1 5 6 7 10 11 12
Top 5 Times: 1:39:48.19
2 Lake Hamilton High School 96 2 18 21 27 28 52
Top 5 Times: 1:46:02.48
3 Russellville High School 98 8 15 16 25 34 39 41
Top 5 Times: 1:46:41.72
4 LR Christian Academy 135 17 19 26 35 38 45
Top 5 Times: 1:49:37.99
5 Har-Ber High School 156 3 23 33 37 60 79
Top 5 Times: 1:50:56.28
6 Conway High School 161 9 13 14 58 67
Top 5 Times: 1:50:49.67
7 Bentonville West 231 22 46 47 50 66 71
Top 5 Times: 1:56:12.32
8 Benton High School 254 24 32 57 69 72 76 90
Top 5 Times: 1:58:09.78
9 Springdale High School 272 30 56 61 62 63 64 106
Top 5 Times: 1:59:58.03
10 Greenbrier High School 273 4 51 53 80 85 89 96
Top 5 Times: 1:58:27.64
11 Maumelle High School 289 29 31 55 70 104 105 107
Top 5 Times: 2:01:47.70
12 Vilonia High School 296 44 48 49 74 81
Top 5 Times: 2:00:06.49
13 Mount St. Mary Academy 354 42 68 73 78 93 99 113
Top 5 Times: 2:04:25.72
14 Pulaski Academy 365 36 65 77 86 101 103 112
Top 5 Times: 2:06:04.00
15 Lakeside (HS) High School 379 20 83 87 91 98
Top 5 Times: 2:07:11.18
16 Sylvan Hills High School 405 54 82 84 88 97 100 108
Top 5 Times: 2:08:29.12
17 Watson Chapel High School 418 43 75 92 94 114 115 117
Top 5 Times: 2:12:49.70
18 Arkansas High School 428 40 59 95 116 118
Top 5 Times: 2:20:26.14
19 Parkview High School 551 102 109 110 111 119
Top 5 Times: 2:31:41.27
Inc. Batesville High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Cabot High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. El Dorado High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Little Rock Central High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Magnolia High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Rogers Heritage High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Sheridan High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Valley View High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
High School Girls Varsity
1A-4A
Heber Springs High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:55:04.02 Average Time: 23:00.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 758 Ali Jones 1 1 21:57.47 21:57.47 0:00.00
2 759 Grace Lehfeldt 2 3 22:15.80 44:13.27 0:18.33
3 757 Taylor Hammons 4 7 22:40.04 1:06:53.31 0:42.57
4 761 Hailey Southerland 7 14 23:47.18 1:30:40.49 1:49.71
5 760 Serena Pruitt 8 22 24:23.53 1:55:04.02 2:26.06
6 756 Mckeeley Cresswell 12 34 27:48.86 2:22:52.88 5:51.39
7 770 Rebecca Bray 16 50 31:03.68 2:53:56.56 9:06.21
Green Forest High School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:59:17.10 Average Time: 23:51.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 584 Viannie Rangel 3 3 22:37.36 22:37.36 0:00.00
2 585 Lucy Rios 5 8 23:20.20 45:57.56 0:42.84
3 581 Jennifer Martinez 6 14 23:20.88 1:09:18.44 0:43.52
4 583 Yaritza Quintanilla 9 23 24:35.07 1:33:53.51 1:57.71
5 582 Belinda Pineda 10 33 25:23.59 1:59:17.10 2:46.23
6 579 Emily Bolen 11 44 25:31.54 2:24:48.64 2:54.18
Hampton High School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 2:32:48.72 Average Time: 30:33.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 670 Anna Tidwell 13 13 28:01.73 28:01.73 0:00.00
2 664 Destiny Bearden 14 27 28:33.39 56:35.12 0:31.66
3 667 Molly Hurst 15 42 29:53.55 1:26:28.67 1:51.82
4 666 Jessica Floss 17 59 31:41.93 1:58:10.60 3:40.20
5 669 Akira McRae 18 77 34:38.12 2:32:48.72 6:36.39
Bauxite High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 70 Kayce Beaugard Less Than 5 36:23.96 36:23.96 0:00.00
Centerpoint High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 405 Whitney Neighbors Less Than 5 23:43.35 23:43.35 0:00.00
Des Arc High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 464 Alysa Dohm Less Than 5 21:28.44 21:28.44 0:00.00
2 463 Karson Covington Less Than 5 24:22.05 45:50.49 2:53.61
3 465 Haylie Flud Less Than 5 25:41.91 1:11:32.40 4:13.47
4 466 Helin Wollstein Less Than 5 26:40.62 1:38:13.02 5:12.18
DeWitt High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 482 Avery Womack Less Than 5 24:48.58 24:48.58 0:00.00
2 480 Caitlin Jones Less Than 5 26:50.26 51:38.84 2:01.68
3 479 Rachel Daniels Less Than 5 27:59.53 1:19:38.37 3:10.95
4 481 Jacey Wallace Less Than 5 34:17.88 1:53:56.25 9:29.30
Episcopal Collegiate School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 518 Celia Kreth Less Than 5 27:07.99 27:07.99 0:00.00
2 519 Gabi Rancifer Less Than 5 27:46.14 54:54.13 0:38.15
3 520 Sarah Ware Less Than 5 28:03.64 1:22:57.77 0:55.65
Genoa Central High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 531 Janie Bentley Less Than 5 21:42.25 21:42.25 0:00.00
Harmony Grove-Haskell High Schoo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 730 Kailey Southerland Less Than 5 24:10.85 24:10.85 0:00.00
2 729 Molly Pittman Less Than 5 25:11.99 49:22.84 1:01.14
3 728 Kylie Moore Less Than 5 26:47.01 1:16:09.85 2:36.16
Jessieville High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 810 Alina Homan Less Than 5 20:56.27 20:56.27 0:00.00
Joe T. Robinson High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 818 Jones Ashley Less Than 5 24:45.71 24:45.71 0:00.00
2 820 Alexis Jones Less Than 5 28:30.24 53:15.95 3:44.53
Melbourne High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1340 Jordan Webb Less Than 5 24:42.14 24:42.14 0:00.00
2 1341 Hope Wilhite Less Than 5 33:01.07 57:43.21 8:18.93
Mena High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1351 Evelyn Smith Less Than 5 24:39.80 24:39.80 0:00.00
Monticello High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1380 Tyneisha Nolen Less Than 5 23:44.82 23:44.82 0:00.00
2 1379 Christine Bostian Less Than 5 24:29.75 48:14.57 0:44.93
3 1378 Mariah Austin Less Than 5 28:13.23 1:16:27.80 4:28.41
Ouachita Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1440 Mikayla Buck Less Than 5 26:08.30 26:08.30 0:00.00
2 1444 Maegan Schweitzer Less Than 5 27:13.56 53:21.86 1:05.26
3 1442 Donovan Jones Less Than 5 32:26.48 1:25:48.34 6:18.18
4 1443 Haley Sanders Less Than 5 32:28.06 1:58:16.40 6:19.76
Ozark High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1459 Kali Richards Less Than 5 21:21.25 21:21.25 0:00.00
2 1458 Molly Post Less Than 5 22:39.52 44:00.77 1:18.27
3 1457 Claire Post Less Than 5 25:04.80 1:09:05.57 3:43.55
4 1456 Grace Faulkenberry Less Than 5 26:50.48 1:35:56.05 5:29.23
Perryville High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1499 Brennan Shamburger Less Than 5 28:23.35 28:23.35 0:00.00
Sacred Heart High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1710 Emily Andrews Less Than 5 25:29.84 25:29.84 0:00.00
St Joseph High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1787 Jacinta Murphy Less Than 5 25:41.02 25:41.02 0:00.00
2 1785 Elizabeth Chandler Less Than 5 27:17.38 52:58.40 1:36.36
Star City High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1809 Caden Young Less Than 5 22:44.99 22:44.99 0:00.00
2 1808 Ryan Davis Less Than 5 33:21.11 56:06.10 10:36.12
Trinity Christian School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1862 Halah Nelson Less Than 5 23:02.18 23:02.18 0:00.00
2 1861 Anna Grace Jackson Less Than 5 30:07.65 53:09.83 7:05.47
Woodlawn High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1940 Chase Fleetwood Less Than 5 25:45.26 25:45.26 0:00.00
2 1943 Emily Stover Less Than 5 28:11.56 53:56.82 2:26.30
3 1941 Maggie Gavin Less Than 5 32:08.58 1:26:05.40 6:23.32
4 1942 Elizabeth Gill Less Than 5 32:09.40 1:58:14.80 6:24.14
Hermitage Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1954 Audrianna Audrianna Less Than 5 28:38.44 28:38.44 0:00.00
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
High School Girls Varsity
5A-7A
Bentonville High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:39:48.19 Average Time: 19:57.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 136 Tori Willis 1 1 18:58.00 18:58.00 0:00.00
2 135 Lainey Quandt 5 6 20:03.24 39:01.24 1:05.24
3 130 Katie Andrews 6 12 20:06.99 59:08.23 1:08.99
4 131 Alexis Doyle 7 19 20:09.98 1:19:18.21 1:11.98
5 132 Krista Herlin 10 29 20:29.98 1:39:48.19 1:31.98
6 134 Alex Mastorides 11 40 20:38.07 2:00:26.26 1:40.07
7 133 Katy Kotoucek 12 52 20:41.87 2:21:08.13 1:43.87
Lake Hamilton High School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:46:02.48 Average Time: 21:12.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 910 Josie Carson 2 2 18:59.07 18:59.07 0:00.00
2 914 Morgan Pruitt 18 20 21:16.10 40:15.17 2:17.03
3 915 Anacaron Ramos 21 41 21:30.82 1:01:45.99 2:31.75
4 911 Anna Cole 27 68 22:07.18 1:23:53.17 3:08.11
5 912 Jessica Jennings 28 96 22:09.31 1:46:02.48 3:10.24
6 938 Katherine Scalzo 52 148 23:40.59 2:09:43.07 4:41.52
Russellville High School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:46:41.72 Average Time: 21:20.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1694 Charissa Helms 8 8 20:20.94 20:20.94 0:00.00
2 1693 Astrid Christensen 15 23 20:53.48 41:14.42 0:32.54
3 1691 Allyson Babb 16 39 21:05.98 1:02:20.40 0:45.04
4 1696 Madelyn Hubbard 25 64 21:56.04 1:24:16.44 1:35.10
5 1697 Lauren Skartvedt 34 98 22:25.28 1:46:41.72 2:04.34
6 1692 Katelyn Bradley 39 137 22:42.96 2:09:24.68 2:22.02
7 1695 Angel Henning 41 178 22:49.57 2:32:14.25 2:28.63
LR Christian Academy Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:49:37.99 Average Time: 21:55.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1143 Grace Ann Dickey 17 17 21:14.39 21:14.39 0:00.00
2 1147 Allison Risius 19 36 21:18.90 42:33.29 0:04.51
3 1141 Kate Barnes 26 62 22:01.50 1:04:34.79 0:47.11
4 1145 Rebecah Ortega 35 97 22:28.28 1:27:03.07 1:13.89
5 1142 Shea Debruyn 38 135 22:34.92 1:49:37.99 1:20.53
6 1144 Laurel Anne Harkins 45 180 23:06.66 2:12:44.65 1:52.27
Har-Ber High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:50:56.28 Average Time: 22:11.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 681 Emily Newberry 3 3 19:50.56 19:50.56 0:00.00
2 684 Natalie Watkins 23 26 21:49.38 41:39.94 1:58.82
3 680 Olivia Lisle 33 59 22:23.31 1:04:03.25 2:32.75
4 682 Rachel Ross 37 96 22:30.68 1:26:33.93 2:40.12
5 683 Madison Stamps 60 156 24:22.35 1:50:56.28 4:31.79
6 678 Halley Crommett 79 235 25:08.43 2:16:04.71 5:17.87
Conway High School Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:50:49.67 Average Time: 22:09.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 434 Sara Holman 9 9 20:21.58 20:21.58 0:00.00
2 435 Avery Tribett 13 22 20:43.25 41:04.83 0:21.67
3 432 Kate Freyaldenhoven 14 36 20:45.55 1:01:50.38 0:23.97
4 433 Claire Gillaspy 58 94 24:18.79 1:26:09.17 3:57.21
5 436 Carly Umholtz 67 161 24:40.50 1:50:49.67 4:18.92
Bentonville West Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:56:12.32 Average Time: 23:14.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 154 Catherine Costantini 22 22 21:46.07 21:46.07 0:00.00
2 156 Kacey Sakamoto 46 68 23:10.35 44:56.42 1:24.28
3 153 Kelsi Chaney 47 115 23:13.76 1:08:10.18 1:27.69
4 155 Andrea Lachance 50 165 23:24.23 1:31:34.41 1:38.16
5 157 Sydney Sneed 66 231 24:37.91 1:56:12.32 2:51.84
6 152 Destini Barker 71 302 24:49.83 2:21:02.15 3:03.76
Benton High School Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 254 Team Score (times): 1:58:09.78 Average Time: 23:37.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 89 Cintya Olvera 24 24 21:52.53 21:52.53 0:00.00
2 85 Hailey Curnett 32 56 22:22.21 44:14.74 0:29.68
3 87 Carolyn Johnson 57 113 24:18.24 1:08:32.98 2:25.71
4 88 Victoria Mashburn 69 182 24:46.90 1:33:19.88 2:54.37
5 90 Morgan Red 72 254 24:49.90 1:58:09.78 2:57.37
6 86 Paige Garrett 76 330 24:54.39 2:23:04.17 3:01.86
7 91 Julia Rose 90 420 26:07.08 2:49:11.25 4:14.55
Springdale High School Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times): 1:59:58.03 Average Time: 23:59.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1761 Lesli Rodriguez 30 30 22:15.40 22:15.40 0:00.00
2 1759 Griselda MacIas 56 86 24:12.95 46:28.35 1:57.55
3 1760 Larramie Nation 61 147 24:26.77 1:10:55.12 2:11.37
4 1755 Lourdes Castro 62 209 24:31.27 1:35:26.39 2:15.87
5 1757 Jenna Garcia 63 272 24:31.64 1:59:58.03 2:16.24
6 1758 Xitlalhy Gomez 64 336 24:32.57 2:24:30.60 2:17.17
7 1756 Melissa Ceja 106 442 28:42.15 2:53:12.75 6:26.75
Greenbrier High School Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 273 Team Score (times): 1:58:27.64 Average Time: 23:41.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 626 Rachel Barnhardt 4 4 19:57.32 19:57.32 0:00.00
2 630 Hollis Redden 51 55 23:33.79 43:31.11 3:36.47
3 628 Jailen Griffen 53 108 23:41.79 1:07:12.90 3:44.47
4 627 Bailey Burke 80 188 25:24.20 1:32:37.10 5:26.88
5 632 Mackenzie Whitaker 85 273 25:50.54 1:58:27.64 5:53.22
6 631 Ashlan Smith 89 362 26:05.76 2:24:33.40 6:08.44
7 629 Katie Love 96 458 27:02.08 2:51:35.48 7:04.76
Maumelle High School Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 2:01:47.70 Average Time: 24:21.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1302 Victoria Ortega 29 29 22:13.82 22:13.82 0:00.00
2 1199 Emme Davis 31 60 22:17.44 44:31.26 0:03.62
3 1301 Ainsley Nasello 55 115 23:59.51 1:08:30.77 1:45.69
4 1303 Aliah Rowe 70 185 24:49.56 1:33:20.33 2:35.74
5 1320 Alexis Montgomery 104 289 28:27.37 2:01:47.70 6:13.55
6 1318 Lexi Baker 105 394 28:32.44 2:30:20.14 6:18.62
7 1319 Marilyn Guzman 107 501 29:20.83 2:59:40.97 7:07.01
Vilonia High School Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 296 Team Score (times): 2:00:06.49 Average Time: 24:01.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1916 Caroline Wagner 44 44 23:00.20 23:00.20 0:00.00
2 1912 Abbie Cole 48 92 23:15.70 46:15.90 0:15.50
3 1914 Kylee Linton 49 141 23:24.21 1:09:40.11 0:24.01
4 1913 Jessica Hutchison 74 215 24:50.90 1:34:31.01 1:50.70
5 1915 Callie Palmer 81 296 25:35.48 2:00:06.49 2:35.28
Mount St. Mary Academy Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 354 Team Score (times): 2:04:25.72 Average Time: 24:53.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1384 Karina Brockwell 42 42 22:50.85 22:50.85 0:00.00
2 1389 Rachel McGhee 68 110 24:41.74 47:32.59 1:50.89
3 1386 Payton Grice 73 183 24:50.17 1:12:22.76 1:59.32
4 1385 Grace Cassie 78 261 25:02.27 1:37:25.03 2:11.42
5 1387 Kameron Klugh 93 354 27:00.69 2:04:25.72 4:09.84
6 1388 Jordan Matthews 99 453 27:37.70 2:32:03.42 4:46.85
7 1390 Maddie Spencer 113 566 30:33.34 3:02:36.76 7:42.49
Pulaski Academy Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 365 Team Score (times): 2:06:04.00 Average Time: 25:12.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1579 Caroline Bellamy 36 36 22:29.17 22:29.17 0:00.00
2 1583 Madelyn Muschany 65 101 24:36.75 47:05.92 2:07.58
3 1581 Genrietta Churbanova 77 178 24:57.42 1:12:03.34 2:28.25
4 1580 Laurel Black 86 264 25:52.50 1:37:55.84 3:23.33
5 1582 Lauren Davidson 101 365 28:08.16 2:06:04.00 5:38.99
6 1577 Madison Aldy 103 468 28:19.19 2:34:23.19 5:50.02
7 1578 Meg Batulzii 112 580 30:10.73 3:04:33.92 7:41.56
Lakeside (HS) High School Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 379 Team Score (times): 2:07:11.18 Average Time: 25:26.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1000 Mckaila Davis 20 20 21:28.68 21:28.68 0:00.00
2 1054 Lauren Sims 83 103 25:48.28 47:16.96 4:19.60
3 1053 Anabelle Neilson 87 190 26:02.49 1:13:19.45 4:33.81
4 1055 Asia Smoke 91 281 26:21.87 1:39:41.32 4:53.19
5 1052 Katelynn Lance 98 379 27:29.86 2:07:11.18 6:01.18
Sylvan Hills High School Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 405 Team Score (times): 2:08:29.12 Average Time: 25:41.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1832 Grace Persson 54 54 23:48.24 23:48.24 0:00.00
2 1829 Abigail George 82 136 25:45.16 49:33.40 1:56.92
3 1836 Rebecca Shunn 84 220 25:48.66 1:15:22.06 2:00.42
4 1830 Daniela Kuper 88 308 26:03.07 1:41:25.13 2:14.83
5 1834 Anna Pridmore 97 405 27:03.99 2:08:29.12 3:15.75
6 1833 Lydia Power 100 505 28:00.96 2:36:30.08 4:12.72
7 1828 Princetta Boyd 108 613 29:26.17 3:05:56.25 5:37.93
8 1827 Precious Boyd More Than 7 30:06.65 3:36:02.90 6:18.41
Watson Chapel High School Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 418 Team Score (times): 2:12:49.70 Average Time: 26:33.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1927 Dorilyn Garner 43 43 22:55.39 22:55.39 0:00.00
2 1930 Yasmin Jackson 75 118 24:52.86 47:48.25 1:57.47
3 1929 Deanna Jackson 92 210 26:42.68 1:14:30.93 3:47.29
4 1928 Amya Green 94 304 27:00.78 1:41:31.71 4:05.39
5 1933 Dajah Williams 114 418 31:17.99 2:12:49.70 8:22.60
6 1931 Destiny Kilgore 115 533 31:36.59 2:44:26.29 8:41.20
7 1932 Toni Lunsford 117 650 33:14.39 3:17:40.68 10:19.00
Arkansas High School Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 428 Team Score (times): 2:20:26.14 Average Time: 28:05.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 27 Sydney Prichett 40 40 22:43.11 22:43.11 0:00.00
2 24 Hannah Massey 59 99 24:21.05 47:04.16 1:37.94
3 26 Anah Mullins 95 194 27:02.07 1:14:06.23 4:18.96
4 34 Chloe Petty 116 310 32:33.61 1:46:39.84 9:50.50
5 33 Jasmine Martin 118 428 33:46.30 2:20:26.14 11:03.19
Parkview High School Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 551 Team Score (times): 2:31:41.27 Average Time: 30:20.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1469 Scarlett Frederic 102 102 28:08.82 28:08.82 0:00.00
2 1471 America Montante 109 211 29:36.03 57:44.85 1:27.21
3 1470 Marame Hughes 110 321 29:49.42 1:27:34.27 1:40.60
4 1474 Jessica Reyes 111 432 29:56.33 1:57:30.60 1:47.51
5 1473 Jennifer Radilla 119 551 34:10.67 2:31:41.27 6:01.85
Batesville High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 56 Jillian Jones Less Than 5 19:43.85 19:43.85 0:00.00
Cabot High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 326 Lily Loe Less Than 5 22:52.03 22:52.03 0:00.00
2 324 Erin Bowie Less Than 5 23:17.69 46:09.72 0:25.66
3 325 Shannon Gardner Less Than 5 25:13.85 1:11:23.57 2:21.82
4 327 Lena Nix Less Than 5 26:52.49 1:38:16.06 4:00.46
El Dorado High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 494 Sally Senn Less Than 5 24:28.12 24:28.12 0:00.00
2 492 Loren Rhodes Less Than 5 25:35.04 50:03.16 1:06.92
3 491 Victoria Lewis Less Than 5 28:33.90 1:18:37.06 4:05.78
Little Rock Central High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1095 Emma Reeder Less Than 5 24:11.72 24:11.72 0:00.00
2 1094 Lily MacZko Less Than 5 29:15.43 53:27.15 5:03.71
Magnolia High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1185 Janie Barham Less Than 5 26:35.25 26:35.25 0:00.00
2 1188 Leighanna McAbee Less Than 5 28:00.68 54:35.93 1:25.43
3 1186 Amber Dycus Less Than 5 28:22.34 1:22:58.27 1:47.09
4 1187 Ashlynn Garrett Less Than 5 28:29.33 1:51:27.60 1:54.08
Rogers Heritage High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1602 Kaitlyn Craft Less Than 5 22:07.13 22:07.13 0:00.00
2 1604 Charity Rohrbaugh Less Than 5 22:31.67 44:38.80 0:24.54
3 1603 Hayley Hobson Less Than 5 23:38.08 1:08:16.88 1:30.95
Sheridan High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1731 Josie Nix Less Than 5 21:45.09 21:45.09 0:00.00
2 1728 Kylie McElroy Less Than 5 23:53.46 45:38.55 2:08.37
3 1732 Tessa Stetzer Less Than 5 25:07.78 1:10:46.33 3:22.69
Valley View High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1863 Kaylei Gober Less Than 5 22:42.32 22:42.32 0:00.00
2 1865 Natalie Howton Less Than 5 23:09.29 45:51.61 0:26.97
3 1864 Angela Howton Less Than 5 23:24.61 1:09:16.22 0:42.29