Wolf Run
October 25, 2016
Results By Race-Wizard.com
Table of Contents
Finish List - Girls - Girls 7th & 8th Conf Champ - Wolf Run
Team Summary - Girls - Girls 7th & 8th Conf Champ - Wolf Run
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls 7th & 8th Conf Champ
Wolf Run
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 611 Brylee Gogel Lincoln Middle School 11:45.00 5:53/M
2 2 648 Hailey Day Lingle Middle School 11:45.95 5:53/M
3 3 326 Gabby Reina Central Junior High School 12:04.04 6:02/M
4 4 551 Ali Nachtigal Kirksey Middle School 12:16.93 6:08/M
5 5 911 Claudia Bridges Woodland Junior High School 12:22.03 6:11/M
6 6 706 Jessica Kirchner Ramay Junior High School 12:22.53 6:11/M
7 7 318 Abigail Livingston Central Junior High School 12:32.98 6:16/M
8 8 552 Kate Nachtigal Kirksey Middle School 12:43.84 6:22/M
9 9 921 Taylor Owens Woodland Junior High School 12:47.16 6:24/M
10 10 649 Alli Edwards Lingle Middle School 13:07.28 6:34/M
11 11 867 Lexi Sharpe Washington Middle School 13:07.41 6:34/M
12 12 481 Hannah Quillin Fulbright Junior High 13:07.72 6:34/M
13 13 772 Sydney Moorman Siloam Springs Schools 13:09.73 6:35/M
14 14 710 Helen Priest Ramay Junior High School 13:12.51 6:36/M
15 15 708 Ella Mertins Ramay Junior High School 13:13.66 6:37/M
16 16 484 Emily Robinson Fulbright Junior High 13:16.21 6:38/M
17 17 478 Emily Gianneschi Fulbright Junior High 13:16.76 6:38/M
18 18 456 Gabrielle Vite Elmwood Middle School 13:18.17 6:39/M
19 19 558 Alayna Wicklund Kirksey Middle School 13:18.53 6:39/M
20 20 709 Lily Ogle Ramay Junior High School 13:19.85 6:40/M
21 21 916 Lauren Hill Woodland Junior High School 13:23.67 6:42/M
22 22 476 Sophie Evans Fulbright Junior High 13:26.96 6:43/M
23 23 918 Lindsey Johnson Woodland Junior High School 13:28.77 6:44/M
24 24 905 Kessiah Bemis Woodland Junior High School 13:29.96 6:45/M
25 25 919 Sara Johnson Woodland Junior High School 13:30.08 6:45/M
26 26 912 Carly Flynn Woodland Junior High School 13:31.06 6:46/M
27 (> 7) 922 Presley Penson Woodland Junior High School 13:34.36 6:47/M
28 27 705 Brady Jungmeyer Ramay Junior High School 13:39.81 6:50/M
29 28 486 Avery Spencer Fulbright Junior High 13:48.15 6:54/M
30 29 312 Ellen Fink Central Junior High School 13:48.37 6:54/M
31 30 758 Lilly Cole Siloam Springs Schools 13:48.58 6:54/M
32 31 482 Emily Ratcliff Fulbright Junior High 13:49.16 6:55/M
33 (> 7) 906 Caroline Bertalotto Woodland Junior High School 13:49.62 6:55/M
34 32 311 Julia Ellis Central Junior High School 13:49.89 6:55/M
35 33 711 Sophia Small Ramay Junior High School 13:50.64 6:55/M
36 34 314 Neira Gomez Central Junior High School 13:51.18 6:56/M
37 35 542 Julianna Breazeale Kirksey Middle School 13:52.22 6:56/M
38 36 761 Hannah Glass Siloam Springs Schools 13:52.69 6:56/M
39 37 604 Annabelle Bradley Lincoln Middle School 13:54.00 6:57/M
40 (> 7) 909 Claire Bramlett Woodland Junior High School 13:55.72 6:58/M
41 38 871 Isabella Valdes Trea Washington Middle School 13:56.52 6:58/M
42 39 584 Yeicy Reyes-Hernandez Lakeside (Springdale) Junior Hig 14:00.77 7:00/M
43 40 451 Sydney Overton Elmwood Middle School 14:02.02 7:01/M
44 41 543 Ronni Cichy Kirksey Middle School 14:03.48 7:02/M
45 42 328 Neida Rojo Central Junior High School 14:05.75 7:03/M
46 43 320 Victoria Marti Central Junior High School 14:05.97 7:03/M
47 44 777 Jacilyn Weilnah Siloam Springs Schools 14:07.34 7:04/M
48 45 475 Emerson Evans Fulbright Junior High 14:08.01 7:04/M
49 (> 7) 477 Kourtney Gage Fulbright Junior High 14:10.76 7:05/M
50 46 773 Brooke Price Siloam Springs Schools 14:12.44 7:06/M
51 47 704 Grace Gheen Ramay Junior High School 14:13.11 7:07/M
52 48 546 Speincer Hancock Kirksey Middle School 14:15.17 7:08/M
53 49 654 Makenlee Shieldnight Lingle Middle School 14:15.21 7:08/M
54 (> 7) 483 Sydney Rhuda Fulbright Junior High 14:18.44 7:09/M
55 50 766 Reanna Holmes Siloam Springs Schools 14:20.55 7:10/M
56 51 827 Meredith Guthrie Southwest Junior High School 14:20.72 7:10/M
57 52 682 Jenna Solomon Oakdale Middle School 14:20.76 7:10/M
58 53 821 Sarah Boyce Southwest Junior High School 14:20.93 7:10/M
59 54 829 Caylan Koons Southwest Junior High School 14:24.44 7:12/M
60 (> 7) 485 Kate Shields Fulbright Junior High 14:28.09 7:14/M
61 55 610 Izzy Gifford Lincoln Middle School 14:30.06 7:15/M
62 (> 7) 480 Abby Moss Fulbright Junior High 14:31.60 7:16/M
63 (> 7) 310 Casydi Dotts Central Junior High School 14:34.30 7:17/M
64 (> 7) 307 Kelsi Coates Central Junior High School 14:37.29 7:19/M
65 56 650 Maddie Fourt Lingle Middle School 14:40.38 7:20/M
66 (> 7) 923 Anna Pittman Woodland Junior High School 14:40.46 7:20/M
67 57 549 Amy Lawrence Kirksey Middle School 14:41.10 7:21/M
68 58 869 Grace Shoemaker Washington Middle School 14:42.89 7:21/M
69 59 868 Ava Sheridan Washington Middle School 14:43.86 7:22/M
70 (> 7) 308 Kiley Coates Central Junior High School 14:46.22 7:23/M
71 60 757 Leslie Cea Siloam Springs Schools 14:46.68 7:23/M
72 (> 7) 316 Avery Lanning Central Junior High School 14:47.04 7:24/M
73 (> 7) 771 Bethany Mejia Siloam Springs Schools 14:47.72 7:24/M
74 61 872 Sarah Van Slooten Washington Middle School 14:53.41 7:27/M
75 (> 7) 776 Abby Thompson Siloam Springs Schools 14:53.61 7:27/M
76 (> 7) 901 Alissyn Allee Woodland Junior High School 14:53.83 7:27/M
77 62 609 Gwyneth Gifford Lincoln Middle School 14:59.63 7:30/M
78 63 449 Elizabeth Gomez Elmwood Middle School 15:00.07 7:30/M
79 64 583 Yairy Reyes-Hernandez Lakeside (Springdale) Junior Hig 15:04.29 7:32/M
80 (> 7) 703 Regan Fultz Ramay Junior High School 15:04.76 7:32/M
81 (> 7) 902 Aisling Allen Woodland Junior High School 15:05.33 7:33/M
82 (> 7) 557 Crystal Valdez Kirksey Middle School 15:07.19 7:34/M
83 (> 7) 325 Sarah Pope Central Junior High School 15:09.21 7:35/M
84 65 576 Stefanie Escobar Lakeside (Springdale) Junior Hig 15:11.79 7:36/M
85 66 510 Mixtli Maqueda George Junior High 15:12.69 7:36/M
86 67 870 Haley Tunnell Washington Middle School 15:14.29 7:37/M
87 68 615 Ryleigh Reddel Lincoln Middle School 15:16.67 7:38/M
88 69 608 Jordyn Douangmaia Lincoln Middle School 15:16.98 7:38/M
89 (> 7) 324 Mataya Pathoumouthong Central Junior High School 15:17.88 7:39/M
90 70 578 Kathy Manjarrez Lakeside (Springdale) Junior Hig 15:24.32 7:42/M
91 (> 7) 913 Emma Gardner Woodland Junior High School 15:25.49 7:43/M
92 71 453 Sydney Rieske Elmwood Middle School 15:33.25 7:47/M
93 (> 7) 759 Shayla Conley Siloam Springs Schools 15:35.15 7:48/M
94 72 672 Isabel Cruz Oakdale Middle School 15:38.41 7:49/M
95 (> 7) 474 Ella Collis Fulbright Junior High 15:38.95 7:49/M
96 73 450 Sophie Groeber Elmwood Middle School 15:39.33 7:50/M
97 (> 7) 775 Jordan Rush Siloam Springs Schools 15:42.62 7:51/M
98 (> 7) 928 Avery Thomas Woodland Junior High School 15:43.68 7:52/M
99 74 606 Odessa Clear Lincoln Middle School 15:44.01 7:52/M
100 (> 7) 702 Caitlyn Barron Ramay Junior High School 15:44.19 7:52/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 767 Rebecca Largent Siloam Springs Schools 15:45.82 7:53/M
102 (> 7) 903 Maricela Avila Woodland Junior High School 15:46.68 7:53/M
103 75 448 Sierra Ebert Elmwood Middle School 15:47.41 7:54/M
104 76 671 Erika Alvarez Oakdale Middle School 15:48.95 7:54/M
105 77 858 Madelyn Adams Washington Middle School 15:50.86 7:55/M
106 (> 7) 762 Laurel Granderson Siloam Springs Schools 15:52.37 7:56/M
107 (> 7) 313 Mary Claire Gill Central Junior High School 15:53.52 7:57/M
108 (> 7) 873 Kadyn Wessels Washington Middle School 15:54.87 7:57/M
109 (> 7) 865 Laney Schraeder Washington Middle School 15:54.89 7:57/M
110 (> 7) 765 Sarah Hancock Siloam Springs Schools 15:55.02 7:58/M
111 (> 7) 763 Megan Greathouse Siloam Springs Schools 15:55.14 7:58/M
112 (> 7) 917 Anna Holt Woodland Junior High School 15:56.74 7:58/M
113 (> 7) 479 Sydney Gonzales Fulbright Junior High 15:59.59 8:00/M
114 78 652 Evelyn Jacinto Lingle Middle School 16:00.17 8:00/M
115 79 822 Carol Cabello Southwest Junior High School 16:00.57 8:00/M
116 (> 7) 927 Mahtaab Sadeghi Woodland Junior High School 16:00.63 8:00/M
117 80 647 Lydia Boone Lingle Middle School 16:04.35 8:02/M
118 (> 7) 603 Jordan Acevedo Lincoln Middle School 16:04.54 8:02/M
119 (> 7) 472 Caroline Bene Fulbright Junior High 16:06.25 8:03/M
120 (> 7) 760 Aurora Conroy Siloam Springs Schools 16:06.31 8:03/M
121 (> 7) 859 Trinity Brown Washington Middle School 16:12.19 8:06/M
122 81 655 Alex Siwiec Lingle Middle School 16:14.01 8:07/M
123 82 685 Hadassah Wallinford Oakdale Middle School 16:14.67 8:07/M
124 83 681 Elasia Smith Oakdale Middle School 16:16.91 8:08/M
125 (> 7) 924 Emily Renfro Woodland Junior High School 16:19.65 8:10/M
126 84 588 Annie Ward-Lovette Lakeside (Springdale) Junior Hig 16:28.14 8:14/M
127 (> 7) 323 Olivia Nichols Central Junior High School 16:29.78 8:15/M
128 (> 7) 861 Emma Matherly Washington Middle School 16:30.52 8:15/M
129 (> 7) 473 Avery Cathey Fulbright Junior High 16:30.82 8:15/M
130 (> 7) 616 Katie Trowbridge Lincoln Middle School 16:32.46 8:16/M
131 (> 7) 862 Mya Minden Washington Middle School 16:34.21 8:17/M
132 (> 7) 925 Samantha Roach Woodland Junior High School 16:35.44 8:18/M
133 85 831 Abigail Wright Southwest Junior High School 16:36.33 8:18/M
134 86 585 Hailey Rodriguez Lakeside (Springdale) Junior Hig 16:43.17 8:22/M
135 (> 7) 605 Mariana Chavez Lincoln Middle School 16:44.97 8:22/M
136 (> 7) 321 Anna Marvin Central Junior High School 16:49.12 8:25/M
137 (> 7) 926 Sophia Rosenfeld Woodland Junior High School 16:56.75 8:28/M
138 (> 7) 907 Annabelle Billings Woodland Junior High School 16:56.95 8:28/M
139 (> 7) 915 Sara Hardcastle Woodland Junior High School 16:57.19 8:29/M
140 (> 7) 329 Collin Thompson Central Junior High School 16:58.99 8:29/M
141 (> 7) 860 Brianna Glenn Washington Middle School 17:04.67 8:32/M
142 (> 7) 866 Haleena Sharif Washington Middle School 17:07.57 8:34/M
143 (> 7) 707 Ruby Lane Ramay Junior High School 17:07.89 8:34/M
144 (> 7) 330 Alyssa Walters Central Junior High School 17:12.71 8:36/M
145 (> 7) 908 Ophelia Blasingame Woodland Junior High School 17:15.44 8:38/M
146 (> 7) 914 Riley Garrison Woodland Junior High School 17:16.72 8:38/M
147 (> 7) 769 Katie Low Siloam Springs Schools 17:17.96 8:39/M
148 87 673 Skyla Eckhart Oakdale Middle School 17:28.90 8:44/M
149 (> 7) 864 Laney Nicholas Washington Middle School 17:36.45 8:48/M
150 (> 7) 309 Sara Davis Central Junior High School 17:46.05 8:53/M
151 88 514 Jacqueline Zamorana George Junior High 17:48.77 8:54/M
152 89 574 Katelyn Aviles Lakeside (Springdale) Junior Hig 17:49.24 8:55/M
153 90 819 Patricia Bello Southwest Junior High School 17:53.71 8:57/M
154 (> 7) 541 Leslie Alvarado Kirksey Middle School 17:55.35 8:58/M
155 (> 7) 544 Abigail Fleming Kirksey Middle School 17:56.71 8:58/M
156 91 683 Hannah Stone Oakdale Middle School 17:57.23 8:59/M
157 (> 7) 675 Shaddy Gonzalez Oakdale Middle School 17:58.33 8:59/M
158 (> 7) 319 Audrey Longing Central Junior High School 18:00.81 9:00/M
159 (> 7) 904 Lauren Bell Woodland Junior High School 18:02.50 9:01/M
160 92 828 Mikayla Khloe HarrisonSouthwest Junior High School 18:06.33 9:03/M
161 (> 7) 553 Kimberly Oliva Kirksey Middle School 18:11.44 9:06/M
162 93 454 Lucy Robinson Elmwood Middle School 18:11.75 9:06/M
163 (> 7) 577 Gabby Fierro Lakeside (Springdale) Junior Hig 18:28.56 9:14/M
164 (> 7) 674 Alexandra Evens Oakdale Middle School 18:28.83 9:14/M
165 (> 7) 653 Penelope Martinez Lingle Middle School 18:44.82 9:22/M
166 (> 7) 612 Mona Keita Lincoln Middle School 18:54.40 9:27/M
167 (> 7) 607 Hannah Cooper Lincoln Middle School 19:16.51 9:38/M
168 (> 7) 614 Reagan McCoy Lincoln Middle School 19:16.53 9:38/M
169 (> 7) 825 Maria Del Carme CorderSouthwest Junior High School 19:28.48 9:44/M
170 (> 7) 447 Savannah Chestnut Elmwood Middle School 19:28.85 9:44/M
171 (> 7) 317 Anastashia Lerch Central Junior High School 19:31.03 9:46/M
172 (> 7) 824 Maria Cloud Southwest Junior High School 19:35.37 9:48/M
173 (> 7) 327 Hailey Richardson Central Junior High School 19:38.16 9:49/M
174 (> 7) 656 Nidia Trejo Lingle Middle School 19:54.49 9:57/M
175 (> 7) 580 Leslie Martinez Lakeside (Springdale) Junior Hig 20:21.39 10:11/M
176 (> 7) 582 Aspen Napier Lakeside (Springdale) Junior Hig 20:26.09 10:13/M
177 (> 7) 826 Leslie Delagarza Southwest Junior High School 20:40.49 10:20/M
178 (> 7) 651 Mia Gaucin Lingle Middle School 20:47.61 10:24/M
179 (> 7) 545 Alondra Fraire Kirksey Middle School 20:48.50 10:24/M
180 94 512 Jamie Ramirez George Junior High 21:10.86 10:35/M
181 (> 7) 575 Samantha Burnett Lakeside (Springdale) Junior Hig 21:20.10 10:40/M
182 (> 7) 548 Dominique Jimenez Kirksey Middle School 21:38.15 10:49/M
183 95 508 Helem Gomez Jimenez George Junior High 21:50.51 10:55/M
184 (> 7) 677 Iliana Hernandez Oakdale Middle School 21:50.71 10:55/M
185 96 509 Mckalynn Hartman George Junior High 21:51.47 10:56/M
186 (> 7) 676 Paulina Guillen Oakdale Middle School 21:51.54 10:56/M
187 97 507 Diana Anguiano George Junior High 22:01.41 11:01/M
188 (> 7) 764 Hannah Green Siloam Springs Schools 22:09.99 11:05/M
189 98 513 Perla Vasquez George Junior High 22:14.39 11:07/M
190 (> 7) 686 Zayda Williams Oakdale Middle School 22:16.13 11:08/M
191 (> 7) 863 Hillary Newman Washington Middle School 22:19.24 11:10/M
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Girls 7th & 8th Conf Champ
Wolf Run
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Woodland Junior High School 82 5 9 21 23 24 25 26
Top 5 Times: 1:05:31.59
2 Ramay Junior High School 82 6 14 15 20 27 33 47
Top 5 Times: 1:05:48.36
3 Fulbright Junior High 95 12 16 17 22 28 31 45
Top 5 Times: 1:06:55.80
4 Central Junior High School 105 3 7 29 32 34 42 43
Top 5 Times: 1:06:06.46
5 Kirksey Middle School 107 4 8 19 35 41 48 57
Top 5 Times: 1:06:15.00
6 Siloam Springs Schools 169 13 30 36 44 46 50 60
Top 5 Times: 1:09:10.78
7 Lingle Middle School 195 2 10 49 56 78 80 81
Top 5 Times: 1:09:48.99
8 Lincoln Middle School 223 1 37 55 62 68 69 74
Top 5 Times: 1:10:25.36
9 Washington Middle School 227 11 38 58 59 61 67 77
Top 5 Times: 1:11:24.09
10 Elmwood Middle School 265 18 40 63 71 73 75 93
Top 5 Times: 1:13:32.84
11 Lakeside (Springdale) Junior Hig 322 39 64 65 70 84 86 89
Top 5 Times: 1:16:09.31
12 Southwest Junior High School 322 51 53 54 79 85 90 92
Top 5 Times: 1:15:42.99
13 Oakdale Middle School 365 52 72 76 82 83 87 91
Top 5 Times: 1:18:19.70
14 George Junior High 439 66 88 94 95 96 97 98
Top 5 Times: 1:37:54.30