Bentonville Running Series Valentine's 4K/8K

February 13, 2016


Results By Race-Wizard.com

Detail Team Results

4K

Couples 4K

Team - M&M

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 35:10.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1202

Mary Morgan Rogers AR

F

4

4

17:00.9

17:00.9

2

1201

Monty Morgan Rogers AR

M

7

11

18:09.9

35:10.9

 

Team - #Run4Jennifer

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 37:05.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1205

Grant Skelton Bentonville AR

M

6

6

17:50.9

17:50.9

2

1206

Brittney Skelton Bentonville AR

F

15

21

19:14.7

37:05.7

 

Team - The Claflin Couple

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 37:36.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1130

Christopher Claflin

M

5

5

17:38.5

17:38.5

2

1129

Whitney Claflin Centerton AR

F

21

26

19:58.2

37:36.7

 

Team - Run4Him

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 39:20.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1100

Tom Collins

M

10

10

18:14.8

18:14.8

2

1099

Missy Collins Little Rock AR

F

26

36

21:06.1

39:20.9

 

Team - Blazing Baxters

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 41:13.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1113

Dennis Baxter Bella Vista AR

M

17

17

19:39.6

19:39.6

2

1114

Gayle Baxter Bella Vista AR

F

28

45

21:33.6

41:13.2

 

Team - More Wine, Less Whine.

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 43:23.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1029

Richard Mireles Bentonville AR

M

16

16

19:21.6

19:21.6

2

1030

Jessica Welch

F

50

66

24:01.4

43:23.1

 

Team - E Dub

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 43:38.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1184

Wendy LeVang

F

14

14

19:09.3

19:09.3

2

1183

Erik LeVang Fayetteville AR

M

55

69

24:29.6

43:38.9

 

Team - SchulerTown

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 45:28.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1076

Christian Schuler

M

36

36

22:44.2

22:44.2

2

1075

Leslie Schuler Rogers AR

F

37

73

22:44.7

45:28.9

 

Team - Stunner Runners

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 45:52.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1049

Lev Willey Springdale AR

M

31

31

22:18.2

22:18.2

2

1050

Jasmin Escalera

F

46

77

23:34.0

45:52.2

 

Team - The Love Birds

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 46:27.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1185

Anna Russell Betonville AR

F

42

42

23:13.4

23:13.4

2

1186

Sam Russell

M

43

85

23:13.5

46:27.0

 

Team - The Baggetts

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 46:33.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1165

Chase Baggett Little Rock AR

M

23

23

20:31.0

20:31.0

2

1166

Erin Baggett Little Rock AR

F

83

106

26:02.8

46:33.9

 

Team - Poodles

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 47:42.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1054

Terianne Brown

F

47

47

23:50.9

23:50.9

2

1053

Arlen Goodyear Bentonville AR

M

48

95

23:51.4

47:42.4

 

Team - The Young and The Breathless

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 48:03.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1151

Ethan Hayman Claremore OK

M

25

25

20:54.1

20:54.1

2

1152

Sara House Fayetteville AR

F

106

131

27:08.9

48:03.1

 

Team - Mr. & Mrs. Roller

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 49:17.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1109

Julie Roller Springdale AR

F

30

30

22:12.2

22:12.2

2

1110

Randy Roller

M

104

134

27:05.2

49:17.4

 

Team - Sample's

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 49:39.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1084

Rodney Sample Bentonville AR

M

29

29

22:03.3

22:03.3

2

1083

Mary Sample Bentonville AR

F

115

144

27:35.8

49:39.1

 

Team - Cupid's best shot!

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 50:07.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1056

Kayce Schafer

F

67

67

25:03.5

25:03.5

2

1055

James Schafer Cave Springs AR

M

68

135

25:04.4

50:07.9

 

Team - Garners

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 50:21.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1023

Gerald Garner Bentonville AR

M

44

44

23:16.3

23:16.3

2

1024

Trudy Garner Bentonville AR

F

101

145

27:04.6

50:21.0

 

Team - I Thought This Was Speed Dating

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 50:31.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1058

Joe Karl Rogers AR

M

69

69

25:04.6

25:04.6

2

1057

Kate Caughlan Rogers AR

F

75

144

25:27.2

50:31.9

 

Team - Kelly

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 50:41.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1135

Heather Kelly Bella Vista AR

F

72

72

25:20.8

25:20.8

2

1136

Justin Kelly Bella Vista AR

M

73

145

25:21.1

50:41.9

 

Team - BESO

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 51:10.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1163

Jose Bertram Grant Bentonville AR

M

77

77

25:35.2

25:35.2

2

1164

Sandra Bertram Grant Bentonville AR

F

78

155

25:35.5

51:10.8

 

Team - The Jacksons

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 51:53.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1180

Shawn Jackson

M

45

45

23:22.1

23:22.1

2

1179

Amanda Jackson Bentonville AR

F

135

180

28:31.6

51:53.8

 

Team - bibs 67 & 362

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 52:01.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

362

Isaac Willis bella Vista AR

M

19

19

19:54.1

19:54.1

2

67

April Crawford Pea Ridge AR

F

205

224

32:07.7

52:01.9

 

Team - Tug Along

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 52:25.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1101

Kelsey Fankhauser Centerton AR

F

59

59

24:39.5

24:39.5

2

1102

Aaron Wells

M

117

176

27:45.9

52:25.4

 

Team - The Lost Otters

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 53:17.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1153

Nicholas Robinson Siloam Springs AR

M

89

89

26:38.5

26:38.5

2

1154

Sierra Parker

F

90

179

26:39.2

53:17.8

 

Team - Tolan

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 53:41.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1174

Nick Tolan

M

92

92

26:50.7

26:50.7

2

1173

Maria Tolan Bella vista AR

F

93

185

26:50.7

53:41.4

 

Team - Earl and Vi

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 54:03.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1156

Peter Clement Bentonville AR

M

96

96

26:56.4

26:56.4

2

1155

Cristy Clement Bentonville AR

F

105

201

27:07.3

54:03.7

 

Team - Coffelt-Gates

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 54:09.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1157

Monica Gates Centerton AR

F

102

102

27:04.8

27:04.8

2

1158

Collin Coffelt

M

103

205

27:05.0

54:09.8

 

Team - Your pace or mine

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 54:38.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1178

Derrick Midkiff

M

108

108

27:18.8

27:18.8

2

1177

Ashley Midkiff Centerton AR

F

109

217

27:19.6

54:38.5

 

Team - Lovells

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 54:45.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1074

Tony Lovell

M

91

91

26:49.4

26:49.4

2

1073

Lugene Lovell Bentonville AR

F

120

211

27:56.5

54:45.9

 

Team - O'Daniel Rules

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 54:59.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1107

Ambria O'Daniel Bentonville AR

F

111

111

27:29.5

27:29.5

2

1108

Lance O'Daniel Bentonville AR

M

113

224

27:29.8

54:59.3

 

Team - Anderson- Cleveland

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 55:10.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1085

Callie Anderson Lavaca AR

F

88

88

26:26.3

26:26.3

2

1086

Crason Cleveland

M

138

226

28:43.8

55:10.1

 

Team - Mr. & Mrs. Robison

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 55:57.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1125

Megan Robison Bella Vista AR

F

54

54

24:28.5

24:28.5

2

1126

Anthony Robison

M

190

244

31:28.9

55:57.4

 

Team - John & Kelsey

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 56:05.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1079

Kelsey Steele Centerton AR

F

123

123

28:02.6

28:02.6

2

1080

John Cooper N. Little Rock AR

M

124

247

28:02.9

56:05.5

 

Team - Thind power

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 56:34.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1068

Gurpreet Thind

F

130

130

28:16.8

28:16.8

2

1067

Harminder Thind Springdale AR

M

131

261

28:17.1

56:34.0

 

Team - Easter

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 57:03.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1203

Tyler Easter Gentry AR

M

121

121

27:58.2

27:58.2

2

1204

Nacona Easter

F

149

270

29:05.6

57:03.8

 

Team - Cupid's Mafia

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 57:10.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1017

Stephanie Lusk Fayetteville AR

F

136

136

28:35.2

28:35.2

2

1018

Alex Head

M

137

273

28:35.6

57:10.9

 

Team - Stimis kids

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 57:30.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1171

Grant Stimis Bentonville AR

M

116

116

27:39.0

27:39.0

2

1172

Ava Stimis Bentonville AR

F

162

278

29:51.4

57:30.4

 

Team - CatFlack

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 57:43.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1016

David Flack Siloam Springs AR

M

142

142

28:51.6

28:51.6

2

1015

Cathy Flack Siloam Springs AR

F

143

285

28:51.6

57:43.2

 

Team - Team Alvarado

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 57:46.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1021

Henry Alvarado Bentonville AR

M

79

79

25:36.4

25:36.4

2

1022

Amy Alvarado Bentonville AR

F

206

285

32:10.5

57:46.9

 

Team - Team Thetford

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 57:47.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1228

Chase Thetford

M

141

141

28:49.3

28:49.3

2

1227

Vanessa Eubank bella vista AR

F

146

287

28:57.6

57:47.0

 

Team - Hayes

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 57:51.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1103

Danielle Hayes Bentonville AR

F

144

144

28:55.5

28:55.5

2

1104

Lance Hayes

M

145

289

28:55.6

57:51.2

 

Team - Michalski Love

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 57:59.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1043

Victor Michalski Bella Vista AR

M

147

147

28:59.4

28:59.4

2

1044

Cassie Michalski bella vista AR

F

148

295

28:59.8

57:59.3

 

Team - Heartbreakers

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 58:53.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1176

Adrian Gonzalez

M

152

152

29:26.9

29:26.9

2

1175

Shelby Ellison Bentonville AR

F

153

305

29:27.0

58:53.9

 

Team - Team Schneider

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 59:01.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1038

Jill Schneider

F

154

154

29:30.7

29:30.7

2

1037

Nathan Schneider Rogers AR

M

155

309

29:31.2

59:01.9

 

Team - Mighty parks Jr.

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 59:45.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1122

Gideon Park Fayetteville AR

M

156

156

29:34.7

29:34.7

2

1121

Grace Park Fayetteville AR

F

169

325

30:10.6

59:45.4

 

Team - Team Warmath

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 59:48.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1143

John Warmath Bentonville AR

M

165

165

29:53.9

29:53.9

2

1144

Ashley Warmath Bentonville AR

F

166

331

29:54.2

59:48.2

 

Team - Mighty Parks

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 59:56.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1119

Jong Park Fayetteville AR

M

157

157

29:36.2

29:36.2

2

1120

Josephine Park Fayetteville AR

F

170

327

30:20.5

59:56.7

 

Team - Sole Mates

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 1:00:10.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1011

Sergio Saucedo Springdale AR

M

49

49

23:54.3

23:54.3

2

1012

Amber Chapman Springdale AR

F

245

294

36:16.4

1:00:10.8

 

Team - Team Hoyt

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 1:01:35.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1036

Amber Hoyt

F

176

176

30:47.7

30:47.7

2

1035

Zachary Hoyt Pea Ridge AR

M

177

353

30:47.9

1:01:35.6

 

Team - Wade's

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 1:01:39.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1128

Mark Wade

M

178

178

30:49.8

30:49.8

2

1127

Heather Wade Bentonville AR

F

179

357

30:49.9

1:01:39.7

 

Team - Fox 15

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 1:02:20.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1181

Jennifer Fox Bentonville AR

F

181

181

31:09.8

31:09.8

2

1182

Matthew Fox Bentonville AR

M

182

363

31:10.2

1:02:20.1

 

Team - Bęgels

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 1:02:29.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1091

Finian Doherty Rogers AR

M

185

185

31:14.6

31:14.6

2

1092

Sadie Reidy Rogers AR

F

186

371

31:14.6

1:02:29.2

 

Team - Carmical

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 1:02:36.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1095

Tyler Carmical Rogers AR

M

187

187

31:18.0

31:18.0

2

1302

Hannah Carmcial

F

188

375

31:18.0

1:02:36.1

 

Team - Polson Pacers

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 1:03:23.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1195

Chuck Polson Los Angeles CA

M

196

196

31:41.8

31:41.8

2

1196

Abigail Polson

F

197

393

31:41.8

1:03:23.7

 

Team - Team Guzzi

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 1:03:32.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1062

Mara Guzzi

F

198

198

31:46.0

31:46.0

2

1061

Michael Guzzi Bentonville AR

M

199

397

31:46.1

1:03:32.2

 

Team - Team Stanhope (Corwin & Anna Stanhope)

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 1:03:36.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1014

Corwin Stanhope Bella Vista AR

M

189

189

31:18.7

31:18.7

2

1013

Anna Stanhope Bella Vista AR

F

210

399

32:17.9

1:03:36.7

 

Team - Cleveland Cupids

Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 1:04:29.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1210

Victoria Perdomo Bentonville AR

F

207

207

32:14.6

32:14.6

2

1209

Kyle Gisser Cleveland OH

M

208

415

32:14.7

1:04:29.3

 

Team - Stephens Duo

Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 1:04:39.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1112

Trey Stephens Springdale AR

M

211

211

32:19.1

32:19.1

2

1111

Kim Stephens Springdale AR

F

212

423

32:19.8

1:04:39.0

 

Team - BE FIT

Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 1:04:44.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1071

Manish Pandey Bentonville AR

M

213

213

32:22.4

32:22.4

2

1072

Indermeet Bindra

F

214

427

32:22.5

1:04:44.9

 

Team - LUVShaddock

Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 1:05:37.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1230

Justin Shaddock Rogers AR

M

215

215

32:38.8

32:38.8

2

1231

Whitney Shaddock Rogers AR

F

217

432

32:58.9

1:05:37.7

 

Team - Erhmagerd Cupcakes!

Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 1:05:45.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1167

Jason Jones rogers AR

M

35

35

22:37.6

22:37.6

2

1168

Erin Enmark Rogers AR

F

279

314

43:07.7

1:05:45.4

 

Team - Cagle

Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 1:06:23.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1070

David Cagle Springdale AR

M

218

218

33:11.7

33:11.7

2

1069

Kerstin Moeller Springdale AR

F

219

437

33:11.8

1:06:23.5

 

Team - Blevins

Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 1:06:56.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1188

Jason Blevins

M

225

225

33:27.6

33:27.6

2

1187

Cherie Blevins Bella Vista AR

F

226

451

33:28.5

1:06:56.1

 

Team - Love Muffins

Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 1:08:11.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1065

James Sliker Centerton AR

M

230

230

34:05.4

34:05.4

2

1066

Buffy Sliker Centerton AR

F

232

462

34:05.5

1:08:11.0

 

Team - Seandsey

Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 1:11:48.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1060

Lindsey Sullivan

F

100

100

27:00.0

27:00.0

2

1059

Sean Fraser Bentonville AR

M

282

382

44:48.4

1:11:48.4

 

Team - LUV Wilson

Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 1:12:01.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1250

Chris wilson Springdale AR

M

200

200

31:50.4

31:50.4

2

1251

Shane Wilson Springdale AR

F

275

475

40:10.6

1:12:01.1

 

Team - Tom Cruisin'

Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 1:13:33.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1041

David Rickey Bentonville AR

M

248

248

36:46.6

36:46.6

2

1042

Tory Rickey

F

249

497

36:46.7

1:13:33.3

 

Team - Grace Rocks!

Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 1:14:42.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1026

Kirsi Grace BELLA VISTA AR

F

255

255

37:18.2

37:18.2

2

1025

Jamie Grace BELLA VISTA AR

M

256

511

37:23.7

1:14:42.0

 

Team - The Future Mr and Mrs Nance

Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 1:16:23.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1224

Travis Nance

M

259

259

38:11.6

38:11.6

2

1223

Stephanie McFarlin Rogers AR

F

260

519

38:12.0

1:16:23.6

 

Team - Coveys

Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 1:20:17.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1088

Dwayne Covey

M

273

273

40:08.5

40:08.5

2

1087

Cynthia Covey Fayetteville AR

F

274

547

40:08.5

1:20:17.0

 

Team - In It to Finish

Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 1:32:02.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1052

Michele Tyler Pea Ridge AR

F

284

284

46:00.9

46:00.9

2

1051

Dan Sherwood Pea Ridge AR

M

285

569

46:01.3

1:32:02.3

 

Team - Jamaica

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1040

Jill Brightwell Bentonville AR

F

234

234

34:10.6

34:10.6

 

Team - Carvajal Burnet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1150

Adriana Burnet

F

34

34

22:37.4

22:37.4

 

Team - LUVers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1031

Greg Vogel Bentonville AR

M

242

242

35:26.0

35:26.0

2

1032

Allyson Vogel

M

243

485

35:26.0

1:10:52.0

 

Team - Ta/Springer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1094

Brady Springer

F

159

159

29:45.1

29:45.1

2

1093

Kristina Ta Fayetteville AR

F

164

323

29:53.9

59:39.0

 

Team - Odd couple

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1115

Cyndi Norris Bella Vista AR

F

257

257

37:58.2

37:58.2

2

1116

Mallory Ellison Bentonville AR

F

258

515

37:58.3

1:15:56.6

 

Team - team just starting

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1123

michelle porter pea ridge AR

F

221

221

33:20.0

33:20.0

2

1124

bobbie morris

F

222

443

33:20.6

1:06:40.7

 

Team - Maria and Daniela FTW

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1137

Maria Taylor Rogers AR

F

231

231

34:05.5

34:05.5

2

1138

Daniela Salamo

F

233

464

34:05.9

1:08:11.5

 

Team - Wildkids

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1142

James Frank

M

183

183

31:11.2

31:11.2

2

1141

Kellen Frank Bentonville AR

M

184

367

31:11.4

1:02:22.7

 

Team - Heroes and Zeros

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1145

Gurmeet Josan Seligman MO

M

53

53

24:24.4

24:24.4

2

1146

Jodi Josan

M

158

211

29:38.0

54:02.5

 

Team - The Shufflers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1159

Morgan Riley Centerton AR

F

174

174

30:36.6

30:36.6

2

1160

Myra Martin Centerton AR

F

195

369

31:35.5

1:02:12.1

 

Team - beckett

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1190

Amy Beckett

F

85

85

26:06.1

26:06.1

2

1189

Naomi Beckett Betonville AR

F

86

171

26:08.8

52:14.9

 

Team - FLAWLESS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1193

Mary Claire Lauerman Bentonville AR

F

127

127

28:10.4

28:10.4

2

1194

Rosie Speck

F

128

255

28:10.6

56:21.0

 

Team - Dangerous Curves

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1207

Evelyn Sosa Fayetteville AR

F

287

287

54:24.2

54:24.2

2

1208

Iveth Chacon

F

288

575

54:27.4

1:48:51.7

 

Team - The Walrus and the Carpenter - Team Macartney

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1226

A.C. Macartney Bentonville AR

M

2

2

16:33.4

16:33.4

2

1225

Speer Macartney Bentonville AR

M

150

152

29:12.5

45:45.9

 

Team - LUVHuffman

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1235

Samantha Huffman Pea Ridge AR

F

228

228

33:48.9

33:48.9

2

1234

Jessica Huffman Pea Ridge AR

F

271

499

40:03.8

1:13:52.7

 

Detail Team Results

4K

 

Couples 8K

 

Team - Lovestruck

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1028

Jacob Anderson

M

125

125

28:04.1

28:04.1

 

Team - Kinney Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

645

Adam Kinney BENTONVILLE AR

M

224

224

33:26.0

33:26.0

 

Team - Anderson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

896

April Anderson Dallas TX

F

223

223

33:23.5

33:23.5