Lake Hamilton Invitational Cross Country Meet
October 17, 2015
Results By Race-Wizard.com
Table of Contents
Team Summary - Girls - High School Girls JV - 1A-4A
Team Summary - Girls - High School Girls JV - 5A-7A
Team Detail - Girls - High School Girls JV - 1A-4A
Team Detail - Girls - High School Girls JV - 5A-7A
Team Summary - Boys - High School Boys JV - 1A-4A
Team Summary - Boys - High School Boys JV - 5A-7A
Team Detail - Boys - High School Boys JV - 1A-4A
Team Detail - Boys - High School Boys JV - 5A-7A
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
High School Boys JV
1A-4A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Green Forest High School 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Top 5 Times: 1:38:10.80
Inc. Caddo Hills High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Episcopal Collegiate School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Genoa Central High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Heber Springs High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Jessieville High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Acorn High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Mena High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
High School Boys JV
5A-7A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Lake Hamilton High School 29 1 3 4 10 11 15 40
Top 5 Times: 1:31:30.95
2 Catholic High School 51 5 6 9 14 17 20 36
Top 5 Times: 1:33:36.25
3 Har-Ber High School 71 2 7 13 23 26 30 34
Top 5 Times: 1:34:14.57
4 Vilonia High School 112 12 18 19 24 39 49 53
Top 5 Times: 1:36:24.74
5 Maumelle High School 165 8 16 32 54 55 72 76
Top 5 Times: 1:38:46.05
6 DeQueen High School 177 22 35 37 41 42 47 50
Top 5 Times: 1:39:05.16
7 Springdale High School 187 21 28 29 52 57 67 71
Top 5 Times: 1:40:03.71
8 Little Rock Christian Academy 208 31 33 38 45 61 78 87
Top 5 Times: 1:40:43.71
9 Cabot High School 217 25 27 43 60 62 74 79
Top 5 Times: 1:41:48.12
10 Conway High School 296 44 58 59 66 69 73 89
Top 5 Times: 1:46:28.97
11 Benton High School 320 48 63 64 70 75 77 80
Top 5 Times: 1:48:23.35
12 Beebe High School 335 51 56 65 81 82 84 88
Top 5 Times: 1:50:54.20
13 Sylvan Hills High School 368 46 68 83 85 86
Top 5 Times: 1:56:22.75
Inc. El Dorado High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Pulaski Academy 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Russellville High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Sheridan High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Bentonville High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Magnolia High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Parkway High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Detail Team Results - Boys
High School Boys JV
1A-4A
Green Forest High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:38:10.80 Average Time: 19:38.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2676 Vincente Vega 1 1 19:24.69 19:24.69 0:00.00
2 2668 Rodrigo Lopez 2 3 19:25.22 38:49.91 0:00.53
3 2674 Rafael Rosales 3 6 19:35.75 58:25.66 0:11.06
4 2677 Rhett Williamson 4 10 19:44.96 1:18:10.62 0:20.27
5 2671 David Nelson 5 15 20:00.18 1:38:10.80 0:35.49
6 2672 Enrique Ramos 6 21 20:10.76 1:58:21.56 0:46.07
7 2662 Luis Calderon 7 28 22:28.50 2:20:50.06 3:03.81
8 2663 Dalton Combs More Than 7 22:29.75 2:43:19.81 3:05.06
9 2666 Alex Lazama More Than 7 23:41.05 3:07:00.86 4:16.36
Caddo Hills High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2333 Dakota Oxford Less Than 5 32:19.47 32:19.47 0:00.00
Episcopal Collegiate School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2576 Boyd Bethel Less Than 5 21:26.71 21:26.71 0:00.00
2 2592 Austin Stalls Less Than 5 21:58.87 43:25.58 0:32.16
3 2583 Traylor Henry Less Than 5 23:49.25 1:07:14.83 2:22.54
4 2579 Calvery Cooper Less Than 5 24:37.91 1:31:52.74 3:11.20
Genoa Central High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2639 Richard Hope Less Than 5 23:27.50 23:27.50 0:00.00
2 2651 Steven Thompson Less Than 5 24:05.80 47:33.30 0:38.30
3 2644 Hodge Rayburn Less Than 5 26:43.94 1:14:17.24 3:16.44
Heber Springs High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2839 Ethan Hackworth Less Than 5 19:53.54 19:53.54 0:00.00
2 2838 Blake Eddington Less Than 5 19:53.56 39:47.10 0:00.02
3 2847 Gregory Simmons Less Than 5 20:23.98 1:00:11.08 0:30.44
4 2850 Peyton Vowels Less Than 5 21:35.79 1:21:46.87 1:42.25
Jessieville High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2909 Joseph Inwood Less Than 5 27:19.93 27:19.93 0:00.00
2 2917 Zach Sadol Less Than 5 27:36.33 54:56.26 0:16.40
3 2903 Aaron Combs Less Than 5 28:58.88 1:23:55.14 1:38.95
Acorn High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2011 Kenny Denley Less Than 5 18:42.77 18:42.77 0:00.00
Mena High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3252 Dustin Dilbeck Less Than 5 26:41.18 26:41.18 0:00.00
Top
Detail Team Results - Boys
High School Boys JV
5A-7A
Lake Hamilton High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:31:30.95 Average Time: 18:18.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3026 Dylan Stephens 1 1 17:40.20 17:40.20 0:00.00
2 3023 Ethan Shields 3 4 18:18.26 35:58.46 0:38.06
3 3008 Ramon Morales 4 8 18:21.37 54:19.83 0:41.17
4 3031 Hunter Tucker 10 18 18:33.98 1:12:53.81 0:53.78
5 2994 Dillon Green 11 29 18:37.14 1:31:30.95 0:56.94
6 3033 Ethan Wacaster 15 44 18:58.04 1:50:28.99 1:17.84
7 3019 Jackson Ryan 40 84 19:54.06 2:10:23.05 2:13.86
8 2981 Avery Catlett More Than 7 20:38.06 2:31:01.11 2:57.86
9 3003 Jacob West More Than 7 21:06.85 2:52:07.96 3:26.65
Catholic High School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:33:36.25 Average Time: 18:43.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2361 Zachary Robbins 5 5 18:27.07 18:27.07 0:00.00
2 2368 Worth Wilsey 6 11 18:29.25 36:56.32 0:02.18
3 2343 Will Carter 9 20 18:33.67 55:29.99 0:06.60
4 2357 John Murtha 14 34 18:56.81 1:14:26.80 0:29.74
5 2359 Mason Paladino 17 51 19:09.45 1:33:36.25 0:42.38
6 2356 Michael Miller 20 71 19:16.39 1:52:52.64 0:49.32
7 2348 Matthew Findlay 36 107 19:44.50 2:12:37.14 1:17.43
8 2346 Dax Debin More Than 7 19:47.73 2:32:24.87 1:20.66
9 2344 Meinecke Christopher More Than 7 19:54.49 2:52:19.36 1:27.42
10 2369 Miles Wilson More Than 7 20:03.74 3:12:23.10 1:36.67
11 2363 Will Spohn More Than 7 20:38.61 3:33:01.71 2:11.54
12 2347 Henry Edwards More Than 7 21:00.36 3:54:02.07 2:33.29
13 2345 Whit Cooper More Than 7 21:07.14 4:15:09.21 2:40.07
14 2366 Jack Travi More Than 7 21:52.24 4:37:01.45 3:25.17
15 2351 Hunter Herrera More Than 7 22:14.58 4:59:16.03 3:47.51
16 2367 Mathew Wilcox More Than 7 22:33.41 5:21:49.44 4:06.34
17 2355 Sam Melson More Than 7 22:37.53 5:44:26.97 4:10.46
18 2350 John Gibby More Than 7 23:47.66 6:08:14.63 5:20.59
19 2353 Charles Lehigh More Than 7 24:13.03 6:32:27.66 5:45.96
20 2349 Sammy Gaskins More Than 7 25:19.14 6:57:46.80 6:52.07
Har-Ber High School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:34:14.57 Average Time: 18:50.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2748 Austin Bosely 2 2 18:12.48 18:12.48 0:00.00
2 2803 Juan Sanchez 7 9 18:29.35 36:41.83 0:16.87
3 2759 Chris Ducote 13 22 18:44.97 55:26.80 0:32.49
4 2782 Efren Mata 23 45 19:23.33 1:14:50.13 1:10.85
5 2783 Nathan May 26 71 19:24.44 1:34:14.57 1:11.96
6 2752 Braxton Carney 30 101 19:31.15 1:53:45.72 1:18.67
7 2804 Jason Smith 34 135 19:41.81 2:13:27.53 1:29.33
8 2766 Rigaberto Gonzalez More Than 7 20:03.09 2:33:30.62 1:50.61
9 2771 Hayden Henry More Than 7 20:03.72 2:53:34.34 1:51.24
10 2755 Hunter Cloud More Than 7 20:07.93 3:13:42.27 1:55.45
11 2742 Anastacio Aldaco More Than 7 20:33.45 3:34:15.72 2:20.97
12 2743 Dontavius Armond More Than 7 20:39.19 3:54:54.91 2:26.71
13 2765 Fernando Gonzalez More Than 7 20:41.19 4:15:36.10 2:28.71
14 2791 Rafael Quinones More Than 7 20:46.03 4:36:22.13 2:33.55
15 2781 Nic Martinez More Than 7 20:57.65 4:57:19.78 2:45.17
16 2744 Brendon Ayala More Than 7 21:09.46 5:18:29.24 2:56.98
17 2790 Jonathan Peraza More Than 7 21:30.60 5:39:59.84 3:18.12
18 2757 Will Crotts More Than 7 21:41.80 6:01:41.64 3:29.32
19 2785 Miguel Medina More Than 7 22:05.88 6:23:47.52 3:53.40
20 2751 Taylor Bui More Than 7 22:08.98 6:45:56.50 3:56.50
21 2800 Chris Rubin More Than 7 22:14.84 7:08:11.34 4:02.36
22 2796 Gunner Reynolds More Than 7 22:26.11 7:30:37.45 4:13.63
23 2774 Cesar Izaguirre More Than 7 22:32.17 7:53:09.62 4:19.69
24 2760 Jose Figueroa More Than 7 22:33.36 8:15:42.98 4:20.88
25 2745 Alex Baker More Than 7 24:52.99 8:40:35.97 6:40.51
26 2787 Alejandro Pedraza More Than 7 26:07.69 9:06:43.66 7:55.21
27 2779 Hogan Maestri More Than 7 27:01.25 9:33:44.91 8:48.77
28 2795 Daniel Razo Barroso More Than 7 27:21.49 10:01:06.40 9:09.01
Vilonia High School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:36:24.74 Average Time: 19:16.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3830 Carson Willhite 12 12 18:43.39 18:43.39 0:00.00
2 3823 Jason Rail 18 30 19:10.02 37:53.41 0:26.63
3 3817 Noah Myers 19 49 19:14.93 57:08.34 0:31.54
4 3829 Braden Westby 24 73 19:23.39 1:16:31.73 0:40.00
5 3814 Clay McWilliams 39 112 19:53.01 1:36:24.74 1:09.62
6 3810 Caleb Johnson 49 161 20:27.22 1:56:51.96 1:43.83
7 3816 Jed Myers 53 214 20:39.74 2:17:31.70 1:56.35
8 3815 Luke Mikeal More Than 7 22:34.54 2:40:06.24 3:51.15
9 3803 Elliot Bender More Than 7 25:14.58 3:05:20.82 6:31.19
10 3824 Aidan Ratliff More Than 7 26:45.33 3:32:06.15 8:01.94
Maumelle High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:38:46.05 Average Time: 19:45.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3235 Mac Fox 8 8 18:30.86 18:30.86 0:00.00
2 3237 Asher Hamlin 16 24 19:05.47 37:36.33 0:34.61
3 3247 Philip Yount 32 56 19:39.05 57:15.38 1:08.19
4 3244 Tate Whaley 54 110 20:43.79 1:17:59.17 2:12.93
5 3240 Connor Logan 55 165 20:46.88 1:38:46.05 2:16.02
6 3246 Alvin Williams 72 237 22:29.66 2:01:15.71 3:58.80
7 3243 Emmanuel Olie 76 313 22:56.58 2:24:12.29 4:25.72
DeQueen High School Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:39:05.16 Average Time: 19:49.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2484 Gustavo Arce 22 22 19:20.12 19:20.12 0:00.00
2 2499 Noe Lopez 35 57 19:43.67 39:03.79 0:23.55
3 2485 Jesus Buendia 37 94 19:47.09 58:50.88 0:26.97
4 2492 Adrian Hernandez 41 135 20:03.96 1:18:54.84 0:43.84
5 2490 Mateo Garcia 42 177 20:10.32 1:39:05.16 0:50.20
6 2512 Pedro Rios 47 224 20:21.91 1:59:27.07 1:01.79
7 2514 Omar Victoriano 50 274 20:30.18 2:19:57.25 1:10.06
8 2497 Cesar Lares More Than 7 20:51.59 2:40:48.84 1:31.47
9 2495 Giovanni Huesca More Than 7 20:52.74 3:01:41.58 1:32.62
10 2502 Carlos Martinez More Than 7 21:05.35 3:22:46.93 1:45.23
11 2493 Hugo Hernandez More Than 7 21:16.91 3:44:03.84 1:56.79
12 2503 Daniel Martinez More Than 7 21:46.39 4:05:50.23 2:26.27
13 2515 Kevin Villeda More Than 7 21:49.09 4:27:39.32 2:28.97
14 2506 Adolpho Ortiz More Than 7 22:03.17 4:49:42.49 2:43.05
15 2501 Miguel Luna More Than 7 22:19.73 5:12:02.22 2:59.61
16 2489 Mario Garcia More Than 7 22:47.17 5:34:49.39 3:27.05
17 2486 David Cisneros More Than 7 24:39.60 5:59:28.99 5:19.48
18 2505 Miguel Morales More Than 7 27:37.56 6:27:06.55 8:17.44
19 2500 Oscar Lugo More Than 7 28:25.01 6:55:31.56 9:04.89
20 2510 Manuel Perez More Than 7 31:39.97 7:27:11.53 12:19.85
Springdale High School Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:40:03.71 Average Time: 20:00.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3640 Luis Garcia 21 21 19:16.53 19:16.53 0:00.00
2 3643 Jimmy Herrera 28 49 19:30.81 38:47.34 0:14.28
3 3641 Adrian Gomez 29 78 19:30.96 58:18.30 0:14.43
4 3647 Ulysses Lugo 52 130 20:38.82 1:18:57.12 1:22.29
5 3638 Efren Castillo 57 187 21:06.59 1:40:03.71 1:50.06
6 3646 Joey Langley 67 254 21:48.94 2:01:52.65 2:32.41
7 3653 German Rivera 71 325 22:19.25 2:24:11.90 3:02.72
8 3650 Marino Morris More Than 7 22:31.44 2:46:43.34 3:14.91
9 3639 Clark Eden Daniels More Than 7 22:49.54 3:09:32.88 3:33.01
10 3642 Wilbert Guadarrama More Than 7 23:56.68 3:33:29.56 4:40.15
Little Rock Christian Academy Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 1:40:43.71 Average Time: 20:08.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3172 Harrison Roberts 31 31 19:37.41 19:37.41 0:00.00
2 3167 Sean McKinney 33 64 19:39.32 39:16.73 0:01.91
3 3156 William Chamblee 38 102 19:51.46 59:08.19 0:14.05
4 3170 Win Phillips 45 147 20:16.03 1:19:24.22 0:38.62
5 3158 Brendan Daugherty 61 208 21:19.49 1:40:43.71 1:42.08
6 3171 Nicholas Powell 78 286 23:11.16 2:03:54.87 3:33.75
7 3176 Northington Weston 87 373 25:20.92 2:29:15.79 5:43.51
Cabot High School Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 1:41:48.12 Average Time: 20:21.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2299 Alec Robinson 25 25 19:24.37 19:24.37 0:00.00
2 2303 Tyler Thompson 27 52 19:30.30 38:54.67 0:05.93
3 2282 Ben Hicks 43 95 20:11.57 59:06.24 0:47.20
4 2293 Carson McKedy 60 155 21:17.31 1:20:23.55 1:52.94
5 2277 Earles Cameron 62 217 21:24.57 1:41:48.12 2:00.20
6 2287 Bores Jaxson 74 291 22:44.39 2:04:32.51 3:20.02
7 2278 Levi Corbin 79 370 23:20.76 2:27:53.27 3:56.39
8 2275 Earles Caleb More Than 7 23:45.01 2:51:38.28 4:20.64
Conway High School Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 296 Team Score (times): 1:46:28.97 Average Time: 21:17.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2434 Austin Orvin 44 44 20:13.92 20:13.92 0:00.00
2 2435 Nate Pack 58 102 21:13.53 41:27.45 0:59.61
3 2417 Tim Ablondi 59 161 21:15.71 1:02:43.16 1:01.79
4 2419 David Arnold 66 227 21:47.54 1:24:30.70 1:33.62
5 2423 Chris Burlison 69 296 21:58.27 1:46:28.97 1:44.35
6 2437 Noah Smith 73 369 22:29.94 2:08:58.91 2:16.02
7 2436 Jacob Scott 89 458 26:29.58 2:35:28.49 6:15.66
8 2431 Alex Losten More Than 7 27:46.03 3:03:14.52 7:32.11
Benton High School Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 320 Team Score (times): 1:48:23.35 Average Time: 21:40.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2093 Jake Hanley 48 48 20:23.87 20:23.87 0:00.00
2 2084 Ethan Boyer 63 111 21:25.81 41:49.68 1:01.94
3 2096 Mcdorman Seven 64 175 21:31.65 1:03:21.33 1:07.78
4 2087 Nick Gayle 70 245 22:05.44 1:25:26.77 1:41.57
5 2083 Ray Ben 75 320 22:56.58 1:48:23.35 2:32.71
6 2081 Josh Adams 77 397 23:00.84 2:11:24.19 2:36.97
7 2086 Clark Denison 80 477 23:29.46 2:34:53.65 3:05.59
8 2089 Simpson Hayden More Than 7 24:03.81 2:58:57.46 3:39.94
9 2091 Thompson Luke More Than 7 25:07.48 3:24:04.94 4:43.61
Beebe High School Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 335 Team Score (times): 1:50:54.20 Average Time: 22:10.84
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2053 Brock Collin 51 51 20:36.19 20:36.19 0:00.00
2 2066 Mccoy Sam 56 107 20:53.88 41:30.07 0:17.69
3 2059 Grandfield Justin 65 172 21:47.02 1:03:17.09 1:10.83
4 2063 Merced Noah 81 253 23:35.26 1:26:52.35 2:59.07
5 2054 Bowman Colton 82 335 24:01.85 1:50:54.20 3:25.66
6 2049 Kaleb Ballard 84 419 24:50.22 2:15:44.42 4:14.03
7 2065 Jt Richards 88 507 25:45.07 2:41:29.49 5:08.88
Sylvan Hills High School Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 368 Team Score (times): 1:56:22.75 Average Time: 23:16.55
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3721 Jason Neeley 46 46 20:16.76 20:16.76 0:00.00
2 3719 Noah McMullen 68 114 21:49.19 42:05.95 1:32.43
3 3722 David Winstead 83 197 24:04.94 1:06:10.89 3:48.18
4 3718 Brown Eric 85 282 24:52.78 1:31:03.67 4:36.02
5 3717 Deuntrae Clingmon 86 368 25:19.08 1:56:22.75 5:02.32
El Dorado High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2558 Hudson McDiarmid Less Than 5 20:51.66 20:51.66 0:00.00
2 2555 Austin Hutchins Less Than 5 21:33.34 42:25.00 0:41.68
3 2560 Carson Ricker Less Than 5 24:17.74 1:06:42.74 3:26.08
Pulaski Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3476 Quinton Nuttall Less Than 5 19:39.47 19:39.47 0:00.00
Russellville High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3535 John Ledesma Less Than 5 20:49.92 20:49.92 0:00.00
2 3530 Max Cude Less Than 5 21:25.63 42:15.55 0:35.71
Sheridan High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3578 Charlie Tharp Less Than 5 22:40.56 22:40.56 0:00.00
2 3576 Curt Smead Less Than 5 24:02.20 46:42.76 1:21.64
Bentonville High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2126 Nathan McSpadden Less Than 5 17:39.59 17:39.59 0:00.00
2 2120 Jordan Bennett Less Than 5 17:47.57 35:27.16 0:07.98
3 2124 Alex Jennings Less Than 5 17:49.03 53:16.19 0:09.44
4 2131 Reese Tureman Less Than 5 17:55.89 1:11:12.08 0:16.30
Magnolia High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3204 Cody Launius Less Than 5 23:06.20 23:06.20 0:00.00
2 3203 Seth Jones Less Than 5 24:35.97 47:42.17 1:29.77
Parkway High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3428 Jacob Langen Less Than 5 18:55.79 18:55.79 0:00.00
2 3435 Andrew Waxham Less Than 5 19:03.12 37:58.91 0:07.33
3 3424 Keith Billiot Less Than 5 19:04.17 57:03.08 0:08.38
4 3429 Ian McConnell Less Than 5 19:22.94 1:16:26.02 0:27.15
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
High School Girls JV
1A-4A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
Inc. Acorn High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
High School Girls JV
5A-7A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Little Rock Christian Academy 23 1 2 3 6 11 23 36
Top 5 Times: 1:53:07.95
2 Lake Hamilton High School 73 4 7 15 20 27
Top 5 Times: 1:59:14.07
3 DeQueen High School 75 5 13 17 18 22 26 31
Top 5 Times: 1:59:56.85
4 Springdale High School 131 12 21 25 35 38 42 43
Top 5 Times: 2:04:48.35
5 Parkway High School 136 8 19 24 29 56
Top 5 Times: 2:05:43.41
6 Mount St. Mary Academy 137 9 16 34 37 41 46 49
Top 5 Times: 2:05:05.51
7 Sylvan Hills High School 195 10 39 44 47 55 59 61
Top 5 Times: 2:10:00.40
8 Russellville High School 209 14 32 45 58 60
Top 5 Times: 2:13:43.19
9 Beebe High School 216 30 33 48 51 54 63 68
Top 5 Times: 2:11:58.23
10 Har-Ber High School 238 28 40 52 53 65 67
Top 5 Times: 2:17:13.99
11 Maumelle High School 299 50 57 62 64 66
Top 5 Times: 2:33:21.76
Inc. Cabot High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Lakeside High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Pulaski Academy 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Vilonia High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Benton High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
High School Girls JV
1A-4A
Acorn High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2009 Josey Webb Less Than 5 28:57.93 28:57.93 0:00.00
2 2008 Rachel Wallace Less Than 5 29:04.70 58:02.63 0:06.77
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
High School Girls JV
5A-7A
Little Rock Christian Academy Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:53:07.95 Average Time: 22:37.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3138 Bailey Neal 1 1 22:06.14 22:06.14 0:00.00
2 3135 Magumi Low 2 3 22:22.96 44:29.10 0:16.82
3 3131 Laurel Anne Harkins 3 6 22:23.56 1:06:52.66 0:17.42
4 3125 Grace Crain 6 12 22:49.57 1:29:42.23 0:43.43
5 3137 Summer Meadors 11 23 23:25.72 1:53:07.95 1:19.58
6 3150 Amy Stotts 23 46 24:34.67 2:17:42.62 2:28.53
7 3130 Adeline Geoghagan 36 82 25:44.88 2:43:27.50 3:38.74
8 3140 Abigail Parkinson More Than 7 27:26.44 3:10:53.94 5:20.30
9 3124 Layne Coleman More Than 7 28:14.31 3:39:08.25 6:08.17
Lake Hamilton High School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:59:14.07 Average Time: 23:50.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2970 Josey Wilson 4 4 22:45.04 22:45.04 0:00.00
2 2921 Ashley Albrecht 7 11 23:06.44 45:51.48 0:21.40
3 2933 Daelyn Cogburn 15 26 23:58.88 1:09:50.36 1:13.84
4 2924 Katie Barker 20 46 24:26.49 1:34:16.85 1:41.45
5 2931 Caybrin Chapman 27 73 24:57.22 1:59:14.07 2:12.18
DeQueen High School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:59:56.85 Average Time: 23:59.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2478 Angela Vertiz 5 5 22:47.66 22:47.66 0:00.00
2 2471 Ruby Peppers 13 18 23:51.85 46:39.51 1:04.19
3 2464 Johana Martinez 17 35 24:22.68 1:11:02.19 1:35.02
4 2482 Erika Zamora 18 53 24:23.56 1:35:25.75 1:35.90
5 2465 Yritza Martinez 22 75 24:31.10 1:59:56.85 1:43.44
6 2481 Brady Young 26 101 24:54.44 2:24:51.29 2:06.78
7 2462 Karina Lopez 31 132 25:33.01 2:50:24.30 2:45.35
8 2461 Kiah Jones More Than 7 25:43.12 3:16:07.42 2:55.46
9 2460 Geselle Herrera More Than 7 25:46.04 3:41:53.46 2:58.38
10 2483 Stephanie Zavala More Than 7 25:50.39 4:07:43.85 3:02.73
11 2480 Antonette Worthey More Than 7 25:59.05 4:33:42.90 3:11.39
12 2473 Miryana Rafael More Than 7 26:12.58 4:59:55.48 3:24.92
13 2452 Dianne Alfaro More Than 7 26:50.61 5:26:46.09 4:02.95
14 2466 Giselle Moran More Than 7 26:58.98 5:53:45.07 4:11.32
15 2470 Ailinn Ocampo More Than 7 28:00.71 6:21:45.78 5:13.05
16 2453 Nubia Buendia More Than 7 28:03.20 6:49:48.98 5:15.54
17 2458 Giselle Gomez More Than 7 28:11.30 7:18:00.28 5:23.64
18 2456 Yatzari Dominguez More Than 7 29:29.76 7:47:30.04 6:42.10
19 2459 Esmeralda Hernandez More Than 7 29:39.71 8:17:09.75 6:52.05
20 2472 America Pullido More Than 7 30:40.66 8:47:50.41 7:53.00
21 2479 Bailey Ward More Than 7 30:54.12 9:18:44.53 8:06.46
Springdale High School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 2:04:48.35 Average Time: 24:57.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3621 Alexandra Navarrete 12 12 23:49.55 23:49.55 0:00.00
2 3606 Lordes Castro 21 33 24:28.97 48:18.52 0:39.42
3 3613 Jennifer Garcia 25 58 24:46.38 1:13:04.90 0:56.83
4 3620 Larramie Nation 35 93 25:42.59 1:38:47.49 1:53.04
5 3622 Cynthia Perez 38 131 26:00.86 2:04:48.35 2:11.31
6 3635 Johana Zambrano 42 173 26:05.21 2:30:53.56 2:15.66
7 3626 Stacy Sanchez 43 216 26:08.58 2:57:02.14 2:19.03
8 3610 Natalie Escobar More Than 7 26:16.22 3:23:18.36 2:26.67
9 3614 Jessica Garcia More Than 7 26:56.50 3:50:14.86 3:06.95
10 3631 Mya Valdez More Than 7 27:09.62 4:17:24.48 3:20.07
11 3611 Alyssa Garcia More Than 7 27:33.80 4:44:58.28 3:44.25
12 3630 Diana Toche More Than 7 27:37.63 5:12:35.91 3:48.08
13 3618 Daniela Martinez More Than 7 28:08.85 5:40:44.76 4:19.30
14 3608 Diana Chavez More Than 7 28:28.23 6:09:12.99 4:38.68
15 3607 Melissa Ceja More Than 7 29:12.08 6:38:25.07 5:22.53
16 3629 Joanna Tapia More Than 7 29:34.50 7:07:59.57 5:44.95
17 3628 Idalia Siguenza More Than 7 36:36.87 7:44:36.44 12:47.32
Parkway High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 2:05:43.41 Average Time: 25:08.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3410 Madison Brogan 8 8 23:17.80 23:17.80 0:00.00
2 3421 Keely Reed 19 27 24:25.65 47:43.45 1:07.85
3 3411 Claire Carlyle 24 51 24:35.52 1:12:18.97 1:17.72
4 3417 Anna-Grace Johnson 29 80 25:08.30 1:37:27.27 1:50.50
5 3422 Ariel Wilder 56 136 28:16.14 2:05:43.41 4:58.34
Mount St. Mary Academy Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 2:05:05.51 Average Time: 25:01.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3312 Rachel McGhee 9 9 23:20.84 23:20.84 0:00.00
2 3318 Sterling Snape 16 25 24:04.95 47:25.79 0:44.11
3 3302 Andrea Berkemeyer 34 59 25:39.72 1:13:05.51 2:18.88
4 3315 Madison Primm 37 96 25:56.50 1:39:02.01 2:35.66
5 3311 Clare Martine 41 137 26:03.50 2:05:05.51 2:42.66
6 3306 Reagan Faulkner 46 183 26:14.65 2:31:20.16 2:53.81
7 3317 Hope Ritchey 49 232 26:31.49 2:57:51.65 3:10.65
8 3321 Caroline Straessle More Than 7 26:33.86 3:24:25.51 3:13.02
9 3307 Maya Johnson More Than 7 27:01.04 3:51:26.55 3:40.20
10 3308 Sabrina Johnson More Than 7 28:25.97 4:19:52.52 5:05.13
11 3305 Maggie Donlon More Than 7 28:33.72 4:48:26.24 5:12.88
12 3303 Hannah Brockette More Than 7 31:54.16 5:20:20.40 8:33.32
Sylvan Hills High School Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 2:10:00.40 Average Time: 26:00.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3712 Gabriella Marquez 10 10 23:21.33 23:21.33 0:00.00
2 3699 Mariah Adams 39 49 26:01.84 49:23.17 2:40.51
3 3709 Ashley Jefferson 44 93 26:11.56 1:15:34.73 2:50.23
4 3704 Jessica Dillow 47 140 26:23.24 1:41:57.97 3:01.91
5 3711 Allysia Marbley 55 195 28:02.43 2:10:00.40 4:41.10
6 3701 Precious Boyd 59 254 29:05.65 2:39:06.05 5:44.32
7 3707 Morgan Gilbert 61 315 29:26.50 3:08:32.55 6:05.17
8 3700 Deja Bland More Than 7 30:27.18 3:38:59.73 7:05.85
9 3703 Princetta Boyd More Than 7 30:36.22 4:09:35.95 7:14.89
10 3702 Princess Boyd More Than 7 31:42.04 4:41:17.99 8:20.71
11 3706 Haley Fraser More Than 7 32:18.32 5:13:36.31 8:56.99
Russellville High School Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 2:13:43.19 Average Time: 26:44.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3523 Shelby Smith 14 14 23:53.86 23:53.86 0:00.00
2 3500 Janeth Arreguim 32 46 25:33.36 49:27.22 1:39.50
3 3525 Kayla Whillock 45 91 26:12.22 1:15:39.44 2:18.36
4 3520 Amanda Randolph 58 149 28:48.45 1:44:27.89 4:54.59
5 3519 Samantha Randoloph 60 209 29:15.30 2:13:43.19 5:21.44
Beebe High School Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 2:11:58.23 Average Time: 26:23.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3962 Morgan Weithman 30 30 25:30.25 25:30.25 0:00.00
2 3960 Riley Swafford 33 63 25:35.67 51:05.92 0:05.42
3 3961 Mickayla Young 48 111 26:24.53 1:17:30.45 0:54.28
4 2044 Logan Schwenk 51 162 26:49.71 1:44:20.16 1:19.46
5 3963 Angel Huang 54 216 27:38.07 2:11:58.23 2:07.82
6 2036 Catherine Hall 63 279 31:01.36 2:42:59.59 5:31.11
7 2033 Hannah Coulter 68 347 43:26.92 3:26:26.51 17:56.67
Har-Ber High School Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 2:17:13.99 Average Time: 27:26.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2738 Madison Stamps 28 28 25:05.30 25:05.30 0:00.00
2 2732 Susana Gonzalez 40 68 26:02.63 51:07.93 0:57.33
3 2733 Elizabeth Knapp 52 120 26:53.66 1:18:01.59 1:48.36
4 2723 Kenia Aceituno 53 173 26:54.00 1:44:55.59 1:48.70
5 2730 Beatriz Garcia 65 238 32:18.40 2:17:13.99 7:13.10
6 2724 Keyli Aldana 67 305 38:15.25 2:55:29.24 13:09.95
Maumelle High School Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times): 2:33:21.76 Average Time: 30:40.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3227 Alexis Montgomery 50 50 26:39.12 26:39.12 0:00.00
2 3218 Bria Allen 57 107 28:27.17 55:06.29 1:48.05
3 3224 Sarang Harris 62 169 29:56.81 1:25:03.10 3:17.69
4 3220 Kayla Blackburn 64 233 32:01.55 1:57:04.65 5:22.43
5 3226 Anna Lindsey 66 299 36:17.11 2:33:21.76 9:37.99
Cabot High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2258 Shannon Gardner Less Than 5 23:08.69 23:08.69 0:00.00
2 2264 Kara McBrayer Less Than 5 29:44.88 52:53.57 6:36.19
Lakeside High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3044 Aleksandra Bozovic Less Than 5 33:06.70 33:06.70 0:00.00
Pulaski Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3467 Emma Chambers Less Than 5 31:28.05 31:28.05 0:00.00
Vilonia High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3786 Madison Loter Less Than 5 25:40.46 25:40.46 0:00.00
2 3796 Kara Moore Less Than 5 25:52.06 51:32.52 0:11.60
3 3793 Macy McKissack Less Than 5 29:54.20 1:21:26.72 4:13.74
Benton High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2078 Triston Rust Less Than 5 25:40.12 25:40.12 0:00.00