Bentonville Running Festival

Overall Results

March 31, 2014


Results By Race-Wizard.com
 

Half Relay Team

  ------- 5K ------- ------- 15K ------- ------- 15K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Phat Team 1857 1 22:19.1 1 37:13.5 1 27:17.3 1:26:15.8 1:26:50.0 6:38/M
2 Kickiní Asphalt 1853 4 28:02.5 2 46:59.7 3 34:29.3 1:48:37.3 1:49:31.6 8:22/M
3 CJ 1891 3 26:50.3 3 48:56.2 10 37:53.5 1:52:47.3 1:53:40.0 8:41/M
4 Tanner 1859 9 30:11.7 4 50:47.5 5 36:03.3 1:55:38.5 1:57:02.5 8:56/M
5 Macedonia Cuba Dream Team 1805 7 28:52.6 9 53:18.3 6 36:30.0 1:58:01.3 1:58:41.0 9:04/M
6 NelsenReed 1863 6 28:51.6 7 52:19.1 12 38:16.4 1:58:49.9 1:59:27.1 9:07/M
7 BFF's 1807 12 31:11.8 6 51:54.9 7 36:43.3 1:58:21.1 1:59:50.0 9:09/M
8 Modins 1815 2 25:31.8 5 51:51.8 19 42:38.8 1:59:40.3 2:00:02.5 9:10/M
9 Anna Kreider 606 11 30:59.0 8 52:24.8 13 40:08.4 2:02:11.9 2:03:32.4 9:26/M
10 HesterWright 1851 8 29:01.7 10 53:35.0 18 42:15.6 2:04:16.1 2:04:52.4 9:32/M
11 Wallace 1845 16 32:57.6 11 54:09.3 11 38:04.8 2:03:44.9 2:05:11.7 9:33/M
12 Wallace1 1823 15 32:55.0 12 55:10.1 14 40:10.0 2:06:48.2 2:08:15.2 9:47/M
13 Trump Tours 1821 20 34:22.8 15 58:22.3 4 35:48.6 2:08:07.3 2:08:33.8 9:49/M
14 Killer B's 1813 27 37:06.5 13 55:38.5 9 37:22.0 2:08:32.2 2:10:07.1 9:56/M
15 I'm a Duck 1817 33 39:52.8 23 1:02:33.1 2 29:38.6 2:10:45.9 2:12:04.7 10:05/M
16 Team Foster 1801 24 35:23.5 14 57:51.4 15 40:26.8 2:12:49.6 2:13:41.8 10:12/M
17 D&E 1919 5 28:39.2 16 59:03.0 25 46:42.6 2:14:12.0 2:14:25.0 10:16/M
18 Mercy Hospital OKC 1833 19 34:07.3 22 1:01:37.5 16 41:30.3 2:16:30.1 2:17:15.3 10:29/M
19 MO Muff 1809 13 31:39.1 20 1:00:26.8 24 45:22.1 2:17:25.3 2:17:28.1 10:30/M
20 Mains 1795 23 35:14.0 18 59:33.1 22 43:41.9 2:17:11.8 2:18:29.1 10:34/M
21 Loyd 1827 25 36:14.7 21 1:00:57.9 17 41:50.6 2:17:12.8 2:19:03.2 10:37/M
22 WalkerWalker 1871 28 37:58.9 17 59:05.3 20 43:06.5 2:18:33.9 2:20:10.8 10:42/M
23 BRATSON 1839 31 39:38.0 26 1:04:55.4 8 36:45.7 2:20:05.4 2:21:19.1 10:47/M
24 Go Get 'Em Gates 1797 22 34:53.5 24 1:03:23.1 23 45:05.5 2:22:16.5 2:23:22.2 10:57/M
25 WalshLeonard 1829 18 33:56.9 19 1:00:25.9 28 49:38.3 2:22:54.1 2:24:01.1 11:00/M
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 15K ------- ------- 15K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
26 BrownHale 1855 14 32:30.4 25 1:04:27.7 26 47:21.3 2:23:55.4 2:24:19.5 11:01/M
27 YoungSheaks 1803 26 37:06.3 28 1:05:45.2 27 47:55.6 2:29:12.4 2:30:47.2 11:31/M
28 GloverHiatt 1837 10 30:36.7 27 1:05:07.6 31 58:21.4 2:33:46.0 2:34:05.7 11:46/M
29 Trump Tours2 1847 29 38:03.1 29 1:06:18.8 30 55:38.2 2:38:56.8 2:40:00.2 12:13/M
30 Johannah Briscoe 1939 17 33:39.1 30 1:09:40.6 32 58:25.2 2:40:57.8 2:41:44.9 12:21/M
31 Mom&Daughter 1825 36 47:48.6 32 1:16:01.3 21 43:11.7 2:45:32.8 2:47:01.7 12:45/M
32 Team Awesome 1865 34 40:08.8 34 1:17:36.3 29 52:34.2 2:49:49.2 2:50:19.4 13:00/M
33 Kasheer 1819 21 34:24.2 33 1:16:32.6 35 1:01:41.5 2:52:37.5 2:52:38.4 13:11/M
34 Sangeetha Thelapurath 273 32 39:46.1 35 1:18:55.8 33 59:13.7 2:57:44.1 2:57:55.7 13:35/M
35 Lee Ann Dedmon 312     38 1:44:55.8 38 1:13:45.3 2:58:10.7 2:58:41.1 13:38/M
36 FVMS 1861 30 38:12.3 31 1:14:42.7 37 1:07:12.2 2:59:42.1 3:00:07.3 13:45/M
37 RuggerShack 1831 35 45:49.9 36 1:19:55.3 34 1:00:35.0 3:04:43.1 3:06:20.3 14:13/M
38 CavesLand 1835 37 49:59.8 37 1:27:38.1 36 1:05:07.0 3:20:56.3 3:22:45.0 15:29/M