Junior High Boys 5A |
||||||
Male Finishers |
||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Johnathan Prince | Bentonville Gold | 13 | M | 10:53.90 | 5:27/M |
2 | Juan Gomez | Central Warriors | 187 | M | 11:18.23 | 5:39/M |
3 | Nixon Aguilar | Central Warriors | 167 | M | 11:19.05 | 5:40/M |
4 | Camren Fischer | Woodland Junior High | 1314 | M | 11:19.89 | 5:40/M |
5 | Efren Esparza | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 592 | M | 11:20.16 | 5:40/M |
6 | Noah Smith | Rogers High School | 843 | M | 11:30.89 | 5:45/M |
7 | Josh Dick | Bentonville Black | 1 | M | 11:34.07 | 5:47/M |
8 | James Jimenez | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 597 | M | 11:36.11 | 5:48/M |
9 | Dylan Weeks | Woodland Junior High | 1327 | M | 11:49.82 | 5:55/M |
10 | Chase Reel | Russellville | 926 | M | 11:51.70 | 5:56/M |
11 | Britt Sease | Shiloh Christian | 1017 | M | 11:52.54 | 5:56/M |
12 | Nathan May | Central Warriors | 205 | M | 11:53.65 | 5:57/M |
13 | Sandro Ramirez | Central Warriors | 216 | M | 11:55.30 | 5:58/M |
14 | Eli Hawbaker | Siloam Springs | 1080 | M | 11:55.48 | 5:58/M |
15 | Chris Ducote | Central Warriors | 182 | M | 11:56.01 | 5:58/M |
16 | Joel Burgess | Woodland Junior High | 1310 | M | 11:57.19 | 5:59/M |
17 | Ben Farrell | Ramay JH | 788 | M | 11:57.19 | 5:59/M |
18 | Marshall Richards | Shiloh Christian | 1016 | M | 12:01.06 | 6:01/M |
19 | Stoney Jackson | Greenwood JR High | 465 | M | 12:04.83 | 6:02/M |
20 | Collin Curry | Greenwood JR High | 478 | M | 12:05.91 | 6:03/M |
21 | Ronin Stewart | Greenwood JR High | 476 | M | 12:07.81 | 6:04/M |
22 | Ricardo Godinez | George Jr. High | 365 | M | 12:09.50 | 6:05/M |
23 | Armando Soto | George Jr. High | 373 | M | 12:09.68 | 6:05/M |
24 | Evan Adrian | Rogers High School | 854 | M | 12:10.36 | 6:05/M |
25 | Salvador Gonzalez | George Jr. High | 366 | M | 12:14.25 | 6:07/M |
26 | Henry Halsell | Ramay JH | 789 | M | 12:15.96 | 6:08/M |
27 | John Purvis | Bentonville Gold | 14 | M | 12:17.77 | 6:09/M |
28 | Cole Smith | Bentonville Gold | 15 | M | 12:18.41 | 6:09/M |
29 | Derrick Zimmerman | Woodland Junior High | 1332 | M | 12:19.86 | 6:10/M |
30 | Quinton Deshazo | Central Warriors | 181 | M | 12:25.24 | 6:13/M |
31 | Kimball Owen | Bentonville Gold | 12 | M | 12:25.40 | 6:13/M |
32 | Brayden Hayden | Greenwood JR High | 483 | M | 12:26.74 | 6:13/M |
33 | Andrew Bender | Rogers High School | 852 | M | 12:29.46 | 6:15/M |
34 | Nick Cordero | Rogers High School | 839 | M | 12:30.27 | 6:15/M |
35 | Tyler Bender | Rogers High School | 851 | M | 12:30.36 | 6:15/M |
36 | Jonah Rapert | Woodland Junior High | 1321 | M | 12:31.32 | 6:16/M |
37 | Kelley Solomon | Central Warriors | 220 | M | 12:32.11 | 6:16/M |
38 | Hunter Blankenship | Ramay JH | 797 | M | 12:32.67 | 6:16/M |
39 | Charles Henry | Woodland Junior High | 1316 | M | 12:33.27 | 6:17/M |
40 | Blake Williams | LJHS | 677 | M | 12:36.22 | 6:18/M |
41 | John Amaya | Rogers High School | 853 | M | 12:40.51 | 6:20/M |
42 | Jackson Nichols | Central Warriors | 213 | M | 12:40.88 | 6:20/M |
43 | Nathan McSpadden | LJHS | 660 | M | 12:42.47 | 6:21/M |
44 | Irvin Garcia | George Jr. High | 364 | M | 12:43.87 | 6:22/M |
45 | Logan Auffett | Ramay JH | 798 | M | 12:46.34 | 6:23/M |
46 | Brandon Riesburg | Greenwood JR High | 474 | M | 12:46.47 | 6:23/M |
47 | Ben Davis | Siloam Springs | 1074 | M | 12:50.53 | 6:25/M |
48 | Garrett Williams | Woodland Junior High | 1329 | M | 12:51.22 | 6:26/M |
49 | Keaton Hurlbut | Central Warriors | 193 | M | 12:51.39 | 6:26/M |
50 | Alex Keogh | Washington Junior High | 1235 | M | 12:53.00 | 6:27/M |
51 | Ethan Davis | Siloam Springs | 1068 | M | 12:53.25 | 6:27/M |
52 | Christian Salazar | Rogers High School | 856 | M | 12:53.89 | 6:27/M |
53 | Parker Wallis | Siloam Springs | 1083 | M | 12:56.87 | 6:28/M |
54 | Lathan James | Greenwood JR High | 466 | M | 12:57.14 | 6:29/M |
55 | Pedro Carillo | Ramay JH | 796 | M | 12:58.85 | 6:29/M |
56 | Mason Smith | Ramay JH | 802 | M | 12:59.78 | 6:30/M |
57 | Zane Fetherolf | Bentonville Gold | 9 | M | 13:01.15 | 6:31/M |
58 | Mason Moore | Washington Junior High | 1237 | M | 13:02.70 | 6:31/M |
59 | James Stewart | Central Warriors | 221 | M | 13:03.27 | 6:32/M |
60 | Danny Guevara | Washington Junior High | 1229 | M | 13:06.44 | 6:33/M |
61 | Bryan Velasquez | Rogers High School | 850 | M | 13:08.35 | 6:34/M |
62 | Eatmon Ari | Bentonville Gold | 8 | M | 13:11.49 | 6:36/M |
63 | Parker West | Woodland Junior High | 1328 | M | 13:12.33 | 6:36/M |
64 | Colton Simmons | LJHS | 669 | M | 13:12.79 | 6:36/M |
65 | Efren Castillo | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 589 | M | 13:14.65 | 6:37/M |
66 | John Zimmerman | Woodland Junior High | 1331 | M | 13:14.95 | 6:37/M |
67 | Aric McKinney | Greenwood JR High | 467 | M | 13:15.79 | 6:38/M |
68 | Zachary Looper | Greenwood JR High | 472 | M | 13:16.94 | 6:38/M |
69 | Austin Harbison | Central Warriors | 191 | M | 13:17.04 | 6:39/M |
70 | Gray Stephenson | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 322 | M | 13:17.83 | 6:39/M |
71 | Charles Lavendier | Russellville | 936 | M | 13:18.20 | 6:39/M |
72 | Tim Boseman | George Jr. High | 362 | M | 13:19.01 | 6:40/M |
73 | Mason Leak | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 313 | M | 13:19.64 | 6:40/M |
74 | Walter Ferguson | Ramay JH | 790 | M | 13:19.68 | 6:40/M |
75 | Brayan Villeda | Russellville | 928 | M | 13:20.13 | 6:40/M |
76 | Trevor Willis | Bentonville Black | 5 | M | 13:20.29 | 6:40/M |
77 | Caleb Edwards | Central Warriors | 184 | M | 13:20.39 | 6:40/M |
78 | Carter Quandt | LJHS | 667 | M | 13:20.42 | 6:40/M |
79 | Samuel Granderson | Siloam Springs | 1069 | M | 13:20.58 | 6:40/M |
80 | Billiam Patrick | Southwest jr High | 1121 | M | 13:21.00 | 6:41/M |
81 | Jackson Lisle | Central Warriors | 198 | M | 13:21.17 | 6:41/M |
82 | Devin Le | Central Warriors | 195 | M | 13:21.91 | 6:41/M |
83 | Jordan Bennett | Bentonville Gold | 6 | M | 13:22.30 | 6:41/M |
84 | Daniel Lestina | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 315 | M | 13:23.02 | 6:42/M |
85 | Jon Wheeler | Washington Junior High | 1241 | M | 13:23.05 | 6:42/M |
86 | Parker Pitts | Greenwood JR High | 475 | M | 13:23.68 | 6:42/M |
87 | Joe Schroeder | Shiloh Christian | 1019 | M | 13:24.91 | 6:42/M |
88 | Gabe McVay | Russellville | 915 | M | 13:25.22 | 6:43/M |
89 | Dawson James | Greenwood JR High | 480 | M | 13:26.55 | 6:43/M |
90 | Chandler Shewmaker | Washington Junior High | 1239 | M | 13:27.19 | 6:44/M |
91 | Noah D Smith | Rogers High School | 844 | M | 13:28.26 | 6:44/M |
92 | Andrew Scheffler | Shiloh Christian | 1018 | M | 13:28.37 | 6:44/M |
93 | Miguel Vicente | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 609 | M | 13:28.47 | 6:44/M |
94 | Nash Kreitlein | Washington Junior High | 1225 | M | 13:29.21 | 6:45/M |
95 | Nick Davis | Siloam Springs | 1079 | M | 13:29.53 | 6:45/M |
96 | Isaac Leachman | Siloam Springs | 1076 | M | 13:30.06 | 6:45/M |
97 | Evan Irwin | Russellville | 914 | M | 13:30.40 | 6:45/M |
98 | Nick Martinez | Central Warriors | 203 | M | 13:30.50 | 6:45/M |
99 | Nicholas Pilkington | Woodland Junior High | 1320 | M | 13:31.12 | 6:46/M |
100 | Shiloh Bemis | Woodland Junior High | 1309 | M | 13:31.72 | 6:46/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Nicholas Lachance | LJHS | 657 | M | 13:32.92 | 6:46/M |
102 | German Rivera | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 602 | M | 13:35.54 | 6:48/M |
103 | Louis Posadas | Ramay JH | 804 | M | 13:36.17 | 6:48/M |
104 | Ryan Reddell | LJHS | 668 | M | 13:36.79 | 6:48/M |
105 | Charlie Jones | Siloam Springs | 1081 | M | 13:36.82 | 6:48/M |
106 | Brandon Pense | Ramay JH | 793 | M | 13:36.89 | 6:48/M |
107 | Zach Lewandowski | Central Warriors | 197 | M | 13:37.01 | 6:49/M |
108 | Jack Gaston | Greenwood JR High | 479 | M | 13:38.10 | 6:49/M |
109 | Leonardo Tellez | Woodland Junior High | 1325 | M | 13:38.30 | 6:49/M |
110 | Luke Travis | Greenwood JR High | 477 | M | 13:38.59 | 6:49/M |
111 | Diego Flores | Siloam Springs | 1075 | M | 13:38.92 | 6:49/M |
112 | Hayes Harris | Central Warriors | 192 | M | 13:41.87 | 6:51/M |
113 | River Rutledge | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 603 | M | 13:42.01 | 6:51/M |
114 | Kevin Almaza Hernandez | Russellville | 917 | M | 13:42.13 | 6:51/M |
115 | Jason Smith | Central Warriors | 219 | M | 13:42.95 | 6:51/M |
116 | Coleman Wilson | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 325 | M | 13:44.85 | 6:52/M |
117 | Joseph Garcia | Rogers High School | 867 | M | 13:45.35 | 6:53/M |
118 | Bryce Bosley | Central Warriors | 173 | M | 13:45.83 | 6:53/M |
119 | Christian Torres | Siloam Springs | 1082 | M | 13:46.74 | 6:53/M |
120 | Efren Mata | Central Warriors | 204 | M | 13:46.89 | 6:53/M |
121 | Ethan Taylor | Central Warriors | 224 | M | 13:47.28 | 6:54/M |
122 | Colton Edens | Huntsville AR | 535 | M | 13:50.28 | 6:55/M |
123 | Sean McCone | Huntsville AR | 534 | M | 13:50.94 | 6:55/M |
124 | Thomas Baker | Woodland Junior High | 1307 | M | 13:51.62 | 6:56/M |
125 | Obadiah Koster | Washington Junior High | 1224 | M | 13:52.79 | 6:56/M |
126 | Trevor Brown | Southwest jr High | 1115 | M | 13:53.38 | 6:57/M |
127 | Moises Santos | Ramay JH | 794 | M | 13:53.95 | 6:57/M |
128 | Silas Myane | LJHS | 661 | M | 13:54.48 | 6:57/M |
129 | Juan Perales | Woodland Junior High | 1319 | M | 13:55.01 | 6:58/M |
130 | Trevor Bingham | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 303 | M | 13:57.00 | 6:59/M |
131 | Connor Williams | LJHS | 676 | M | 13:57.54 | 6:59/M |
132 | Josue Cisneros | Siloam Springs | 1078 | M | 13:58.74 | 6:59/M |
133 | Jonathan Stewart | Central Warriors | 222 | M | 13:59.12 | 7:00/M |
134 | Patrick Sylvester | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 323 | M | 13:59.35 | 7:00/M |
135 | Zach Puente | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 318 | M | 13:59.72 | 7:00/M |
136 | Kolby Arnold | Central Warriors | 169 | M | 14:00.00 | 7:00/M |
137 | Fernando Araujo | George Jr. High | 360 | M | 14:00.25 | 7:00/M |
138 | Joshua Rugger | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 321 | M | 14:00.60 | 7:00/M |
139 | Bryan Andrade | Siloam Springs | 1073 | M | 14:00.65 | 7:00/M |
140 | Michael Zeiler | Bentonville Gold | 20 | M | 14:02.33 | 7:01/M |
141 | Gabe Smith | LJHS | 670 | M | 14:02.67 | 7:01/M |
142 | Weston Cumbie | Greenwood JR High | 469 | M | 14:03.31 | 7:02/M |
143 | Zane Sims | Washington Junior High | 1223 | M | 14:04.14 | 7:02/M |
144 | Ryan Roark | Woodland Junior High | 1322 | M | 14:06.14 | 7:03/M |
145 | Nathan Gonzales | Greenwood JR High | 484 | M | 14:07.43 | 7:04/M |
146 | Tyler Duvall | Russellville | 913 | M | 14:09.44 | 7:05/M |
147 | Lee Thompson | Siloam Springs | 1072 | M | 14:10.34 | 7:05/M |
148 | Zane Mallicote | Ramay JH | 791 | M | 14:10.92 | 7:05/M |
149 | Hayes Henagan | Rogers High School | 847 | M | 14:11.95 | 7:06/M |
150 | Kaiden Couffer | Siloam Springs | 1067 | M | 14:14.28 | 7:07/M |
151 | Steven Dray | LJHS | 653 | M | 14:14.59 | 7:07/M |
152 | Paul Weatherford | Russellville | 944 | M | 14:14.67 | 7:07/M |
153 | Billy Yates | Central Warriors | 236 | M | 14:14.67 | 7:07/M |
154 | Brett Borchert | Central Warriors | 172 | M | 14:15.35 | 7:08/M |
155 | Samuel Burns | Central Warriors | 177 | M | 14:15.53 | 7:08/M |
156 | Landon Cottrell | Siloam Springs | 1066 | M | 14:15.88 | 7:08/M |
157 | Drew Laird | Rogers High School | 860 | M | 14:16.69 | 7:08/M |
158 | Tanner Haire | Greenwood JR High | 464 | M | 14:16.73 | 7:08/M |
159 | Hector Hernandez | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 594 | M | 14:18.41 | 7:09/M |
160 | Andrew West | Central Warriors | 229 | M | 14:18.71 | 7:09/M |
161 | Tristan Rudder | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 320 | M | 14:20.74 | 7:10/M |
162 | Alan Sisavathvongsay | Southwest jr High | 1124 | M | 14:21.18 | 7:11/M |
163 | Ethan Davis | Rogers High School | 864 | M | 14:23.73 | 7:12/M |
164 | Hunter Cloud | Southwest jr High | 1127 | M | 14:24.27 | 7:12/M |
165 | Maxim Vanhoutte | Russellville | 916 | M | 14:24.58 | 7:12/M |
166 | Triston Miller | Russellville | 925 | M | 14:26.20 | 7:13/M |
167 | Nolan Poindexter | LJHS | 666 | M | 14:26.68 | 7:13/M |
168 | Austin Bowerman | Central Warriors | 174 | M | 14:26.91 | 7:13/M |
169 | Andrew Trowbridge | LJHS | 674 | M | 14:27.39 | 7:14/M |
170 | Nick Star | Shiloh Christian | 1021 | M | 14:27.79 | 7:14/M |
171 | Ried Rogers | Southwest jr High | 1134 | M | 14:27.83 | 7:14/M |
172 | Brandon Trevino | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 327 | M | 14:27.92 | 7:14/M |
173 | Jd Scott | Southwest jr High | 1139 | M | 14:28.14 | 7:14/M |
174 | David Whelan | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 611 | M | 14:28.88 | 7:14/M |
175 | Cort Honaker | Greenwood JR High | 471 | M | 14:30.68 | 7:15/M |
176 | Carlos Garcia | Southwest jr High | 1120 | M | 14:30.82 | 7:15/M |
177 | Reese Tureman | LJHS | 675 | M | 14:31.48 | 7:16/M |
178 | Gabe Halderman | Central Warriors | 190 | M | 14:31.85 | 7:16/M |
179 | Nicholas Langham | Woodland Junior High | 1317 | M | 14:32.12 | 7:16/M |
180 | Marcom Fries | Central Warriors | 186 | M | 14:32.93 | 7:16/M |
181 | Evan Page | LJHS | 663 | M | 14:34.72 | 7:17/M |
182 | Ethan Baxter | Woodland Junior High | 1308 | M | 14:35.13 | 7:18/M |
183 | Griffin Fulton | Ramay JH | 801 | M | 14:35.41 | 7:18/M |
184 | Montarius Sanford | Southwest jr High | 1135 | M | 14:36.32 | 7:18/M |
185 | Ethan Adams | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 583 | M | 14:36.90 | 7:18/M |
186 | Logan Swadley | Washington Junior High | 1228 | M | 14:38.12 | 7:19/M |
187 | Braxton Mims | Central Warriors | 211 | M | 14:38.55 | 7:19/M |
188 | Joshua Goodsole | Shiloh Christian | 1022 | M | 14:38.82 | 7:19/M |
189 | Andrew Hood | Russellville | 934 | M | 14:39.03 | 7:20/M |
190 | Beck Damron | Bentonville Gold | 7 | M | 14:39.15 | 7:20/M |
191 | Kender Carroll | LJHS | 652 | M | 14:42.42 | 7:21/M |
192 | Michael McDaniel | Russellville | 924 | M | 14:42.94 | 7:21/M |
193 | Logan Lorence | Bentonville Gold | 10 | M | 14:43.34 | 7:22/M |
194 | Caden Ray | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 319 | M | 14:43.57 | 7:22/M |
195 | Luis Velazquez | Russellville | 943 | M | 14:44.08 | 7:22/M |
196 | Shea Collins | Russellville | 932 | M | 14:44.94 | 7:22/M |
197 | Joey Calleja | Southwest jr High | 1137 | M | 14:45.78 | 7:23/M |
198 | Carl Fitch | Southwest jr High | 1116 | M | 14:46.06 | 7:23/M |
199 | Eric Robles | George Jr. High | 371 | M | 14:47.49 | 7:24/M |
200 | Max Green | LJHS | 655 | M | 14:47.88 | 7:24/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
201 | Ulysses Lugo | George Jr. High | 367 | M | 14:48.01 | 7:24/M |
202 | Aiden Shaw | Washington Junior High | 1217 | M | 14:49.34 | 7:25/M |
203 | Jonathan Nguyen | Bentonville Black | 3 | M | 14:49.66 | 7:25/M |
204 | Tristan Shaw | Washington Junior High | 1215 | M | 14:50.86 | 7:25/M |
205 | Austin Compton | Ramay JH | 800 | M | 14:50.95 | 7:25/M |
206 | Joey Le | Central Warriors | 196 | M | 14:51.60 | 7:26/M |
207 | James Yeager | Greenwood JR High | 468 | M | 14:54.40 | 7:27/M |
208 | Cameron Kinsey | Russellville | 935 | M | 14:55.15 | 7:28/M |
209 | Jordi Garcia | Southwest jr High | 1129 | M | 14:55.66 | 7:28/M |
210 | Luis Garcia | George Jr. High | 363 | M | 14:56.21 | 7:28/M |
211 | Liam Neal | Washington Junior High | 1227 | M | 14:56.96 | 7:28/M |
212 | Dru Powelson | Central Warriors | 215 | M | 14:57.08 | 7:29/M |
213 | Brady Boatright | Southwest jr High | 1126 | M | 14:57.70 | 7:29/M |
214 | Wells Arkins | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 302 | M | 14:58.57 | 7:29/M |
215 | Jack Thompson | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 324 | M | 15:00.35 | 7:30/M |
216 | Max Crude | Russellville | 918 | M | 15:01.83 | 7:31/M |
217 | Keenan Addington | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 584 | M | 15:04.21 | 7:32/M |
218 | Matthew Smith | Rogers High School | 858 | M | 15:04.42 | 7:32/M |
219 | Chase Callahan | Siloam Springs | 1065 | M | 15:04.62 | 7:32/M |
220 | Andrew Wiederkehr | Central Warriors | 231 | M | 15:06.64 | 7:33/M |
221 | Andrew McGee | Shiloh Christian | 1020 | M | 15:07.27 | 7:34/M |
222 | Pablo Manon | Central Warriors | 202 | M | 15:07.38 | 7:34/M |
223 | Christian Holguin | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 595 | M | 15:07.57 | 7:34/M |
224 | Ben Moore | Central Warriors | 212 | M | 15:08.53 | 7:34/M |
225 | David Whisel | Central Warriors | 230 | M | 15:11.06 | 7:36/M |
226 | Jonathan Frangione | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 308 | M | 15:12.64 | 7:36/M |
227 | Conner Scott | Russellville | 941 | M | 15:12.75 | 7:36/M |
228 | Parker McBee | Central Warriors | 207 | M | 15:13.56 | 7:37/M |
229 | Will Crotts | Central Warriors | 179 | M | 15:16.45 | 7:38/M |
230 | Brian Aguilar | George Jr. High | 359 | M | 15:17.84 | 7:39/M |
231 | Preston Baker | Russellville | 930 | M | 15:19.23 | 7:40/M |
232 | Darien Ngo | Woodland Junior High | 1318 | M | 15:19.38 | 7:40/M |
233 | Andrew Van Slooten | Washington Junior High | 1240 | M | 15:22.10 | 7:41/M |
234 | J.t. Weis | Central Warriors | 228 | M | 15:22.53 | 7:41/M |
235 | Bradley Leonard | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 314 | M | 15:23.33 | 7:42/M |
236 | Nick Kugler | Bentonville Black | 2 | M | 15:27.87 | 7:44/M |
237 | Asa Shen | Southwest jr High | 1123 | M | 15:28.39 | 7:44/M |
238 | Jonathan Malacara | George Jr. High | 369 | M | 15:31.70 | 7:46/M |
239 | Grant Davis | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 306 | M | 15:31.83 | 7:46/M |
240 | Zack Demaree | Washington Junior High | 1231 | M | 15:32.04 | 7:46/M |
241 | Devin Nguyen | George Jr. High | 370 | M | 15:32.48 | 7:46/M |
242 | Tyler Merreighn | Greenwood JR High | 481 | M | 15:34.19 | 7:47/M |
243 | Matt Seiter | Southwest jr High | 1122 | M | 15:36.22 | 7:48/M |
244 | Quinn Stiegman | Woodland Junior High | 1324 | M | 15:36.48 | 7:48/M |
245 | Josh Jarvis | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 312 | M | 15:36.72 | 7:48/M |
246 | Tucker Thornell | Rogers High School | 869 | M | 15:36.93 | 7:48/M |
247 | Hunter Beringer | Washington Junior High | 1230 | M | 15:37.78 | 7:49/M |
248 | Zachary Gabbert | Rogers High School | 865 | M | 15:38.74 | 7:49/M |
249 | Luke Markovich | Siloam Springs | 1070 | M | 15:40.13 | 7:50/M |
250 | Adam Philip | Southwest jr High | 1117 | M | 15:41.99 | 7:51/M |
251 | Chance Thompson | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 606 | M | 15:43.38 | 7:52/M |
252 | Mason Wood | Central Warriors | 235 | M | 15:44.46 | 7:52/M |
253 | Nico Bersi | Central Warriors | 170 | M | 15:44.82 | 7:52/M |
254 | Arian Dadras | Woodland Junior High | 1311 | M | 15:46.78 | 7:53/M |
255 | William Harvey | Woodland Junior High | 1315 | M | 15:47.34 | 7:54/M |
256 | Jarrod Maxon | Washington Junior High | 1236 | M | 15:55.60 | 7:58/M |
257 | Dane Drennan | Greenwood JR High | 470 | M | 15:56.90 | 7:58/M |
258 | Chris Hutchings | Central Warriors | 194 | M | 15:57.31 | 7:59/M |
259 | Hussain Samarangandi | Ramay JH | 795 | M | 15:59.20 | 8:00/M |
260 | Jack Green | Central Warriors | 188 | M | 16:04.52 | 8:02/M |
261 | Travis Sena | Washington Junior High | 1226 | M | 16:04.78 | 8:02/M |
262 | Yoshio Yamashita | Russellville | 945 | M | 16:05.94 | 8:03/M |
263 | Guadalupe Araujo | George Jr. High | 361 | M | 16:06.24 | 8:03/M |
264 | Isaac Hampton | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 309 | M | 16:08.23 | 8:04/M |
265 | Alex Wiegel | Central Warriors | 232 | M | 16:08.69 | 8:04/M |
266 | Connor Sturges | Central Warriors | 223 | M | 16:08.75 | 8:04/M |
267 | Sam Ellgas | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 307 | M | 16:11.15 | 8:06/M |
268 | Zander Gregory | Washington Junior High | 1234 | M | 16:12.87 | 8:06/M |
269 | Zain Blackwell | Ramay JH | 792 | M | 16:13.38 | 8:07/M |
270 | Nathan Carter | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 304 | M | 16:14.62 | 8:07/M |
271 | Mason Wilson | Washington Junior High | 1242 | M | 16:15.73 | 8:08/M |
272 | Liam Murray | Washington Junior High | 1245 | M | 16:17.14 | 8:09/M |
273 | Austin Race | Siloam Springs | 1071 | M | 16:19.02 | 8:10/M |
274 | Griffin Winesburg | Central Warriors | 234 | M | 16:20.53 | 8:10/M |
275 | Carson Longmate | Washington Junior High | 1219 | M | 16:25.73 | 8:13/M |
276 | Timmy Alvey | Ramay JH | 799 | M | 16:27.70 | 8:14/M |
277 | Austin Stewart | LJHS | 671 | M | 16:28.40 | 8:14/M |
278 | Jamie Larry Smith | Russellville | 942 | M | 16:29.00 | 8:15/M |
279 | Alex Petrovich | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 317 | M | 16:31.69 | 8:16/M |
280 | Emmanuel Garcia | Rogers High School | 840 | M | 16:33.65 | 8:17/M |
281 | Pablo Villacres | Ramay JH | 803 | M | 16:36.03 | 8:18/M |
282 | Evan Matthews | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 316 | M | 16:43.58 | 8:22/M |
283 | Gerardo Andrade | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 586 | M | 16:45.73 | 8:23/M |
284 | Stewart Doty | Southwest jr High | 1128 | M | 16:47.38 | 8:24/M |
285 | Nelson Reavis | Russellville | 939 | M | 16:52.46 | 8:26/M |
286 | Jaice Fowler | Washington Junior High | 1222 | M | 16:53.47 | 8:27/M |
287 | Drake McMillan | Russellville | 938 | M | 16:56.55 | 8:28/M |
288 | Zach Hutchinson | LJHS | 656 | M | 16:58.28 | 8:29/M |
289 | David Williams | Siloam Springs | 1084 | M | 17:00.96 | 8:30/M |
290 | Daniel Hughey | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 596 | M | 17:03.55 | 8:32/M |
291 | Ryder Verhelst | Central Warriors | 226 | M | 17:04.30 | 8:32/M |
292 | Wade Wilson | Central Warriors | 233 | M | 17:08.91 | 8:34/M |
293 | Jacob Yeomans | Central Warriors | 237 | M | 17:12.22 | 8:36/M |
294 | Tanner Judd | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 326 | M | 17:12.58 | 8:36/M |
295 | Hunter Hall | Russellville | 920 | M | 17:23.02 | 8:42/M |
296 | William Clark | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 305 | M | 17:23.04 | 8:42/M |
297 | Trenton Villines | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 610 | M | 17:24.77 | 8:42/M |
298 | Roman Toms | LJHS | 673 | M | 17:30.01 | 8:45/M |
299 | Stephen Brandon | Russellville | 929 | M | 17:35.12 | 8:48/M |
300 | Christian Taylor | Southwest jr High | 1118 | M | 17:35.44 | 8:48/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
301 | Jackson Plummly | Washington Junior High | 1218 | M | 17:37.96 | 8:49/M |
302 | Jack Brunton | Shiloh Christian | 1015 | M | 17:39.74 | 8:50/M |
303 | Bates Yoakum | Woodland Junior High | 1330 | M | 17:44.79 | 8:52/M |
304 | Jake McKee | Central Warriors | 209 | M | 18:00.87 | 9:00/M |
305 | Benjamin Horton | Fulbright Jr. High Timberwolves | 311 | M | 18:03.56 | 9:02/M |
306 | Colby Ebarb | Central Warriors | 183 | M | 18:08.59 | 9:04/M |
307 | Ravon Dow | Russellville | 919 | M | 18:09.75 | 9:05/M |
308 | Klayton Bowen | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 588 | M | 18:14.31 | 9:07/M |
309 | Luis Lobato | Russellville | 922 | M | 18:23.89 | 9:12/M |
310 | Lance McDoniel | Southwest jr High | 1132 | M | 18:27.91 | 9:14/M |
311 | Landon McAlister | Central Warriors | 206 | M | 18:31.47 | 9:16/M |
312 | Christopher Rubin | Central Warriors | 217 | M | 18:39.48 | 9:20/M |
313 | Sheldon Patrick | Central Warriors | 214 | M | 18:42.62 | 9:21/M |
314 | Caleb Johnson | Russellville | 921 | M | 18:52.86 | 9:26/M |
315 | Zayn Snow | Siloam Springs | 1077 | M | 18:59.43 | 9:30/M |
316 | Chase Fogle | Washington Junior High | 1221 | M | 19:00.00 | 9:30/M |
317 | Joel Walker | Central Warriors | 227 | M | 19:10.74 | 9:35/M |
318 | Brayden Hern | Russellville | 933 | M | 19:22.94 | 9:41/M |
319 | Raymundo Vargas | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 608 | M | 19:44.56 | 9:52/M |
320 | Jonathan Malise | Russellville | 937 | M | 19:49.16 | 9:55/M |
321 | Edwin Alvarado | LAKESIDE JR HIGH | 585 | M | 19:49.51 | 9:55/M |
322 | Jackson Watts | Rogers High School | 866 | M | 20:22.58 | 10:11/M |
323 | Evan Feiner | Central Warriors | 185 | M | 20:31.25 | 10:16/M |
324 | Hogan Maestri | Central Warriors | 201 | M | 20:58.33 | 10:29/M |
325 | Josh Ryan | Central Warriors | 218 | M | 21:01.20 | 10:31/M |
326 | Felder Turner | Woodland Junior High | 1326 | M | 21:02.44 | 10:31/M |
Junior High Boys 4A |
||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andrew Galicia | Berryville | 52 | M | 11:39.69 | 5:50/M |
2 | Logan Johnson | Pea Ridge | 732 | M | 12:26.47 | 6:13/M |
3 | Aaron Lawson | Cedarville | 73 | M | 12:28.60 | 6:14/M |
4 | Chase Wade | Prairie Grove | 783 | M | 12:31.18 | 6:16/M |
5 | Brayden Alvarez | Greenland | 427 | M | 12:36.65 | 6:18/M |
6 | Jacob Johnson | Berryville | 47 | M | 12:39.29 | 6:20/M |
7 | Bladen Ketron | West Fork | 1294 | M | 12:42.48 | 6:21/M |
8 | Lewis Moulton | Jay Junior High | 572 | M | 12:44.79 | 6:22/M |
9 | Jaden Shotpouch | Jay Junior High | 575 | M | 12:49.49 | 6:25/M |
10 | Kyle Brown | Prairie Grove | 774 | M | 13:08.72 | 6:34/M |
11 | Rusty Colbert | Berryville | 55 | M | 13:09.24 | 6:35/M |
12 | Timothy Frerking | Prairie Grove | 776 | M | 13:10.04 | 6:35/M |
13 | Bailey Allen | Jay Junior High | 568 | M | 13:15.79 | 6:38/M |
14 | Luis Ocampo | Decatur | 239 | M | 13:18.10 | 6:39/M |
15 | Nicholas Brophy | St. Vincent de Paul | 1177 | M | 13:21.13 | 6:41/M |
16 | Keng Vang | Jay Junior High | 577 | M | 13:27.74 | 6:44/M |
17 | Hunter Sapp | Jay Junior High | 574 | M | 13:29.31 | 6:45/M |
18 | Caleb Doughty | Prairie Grove | 785 | M | 13:29.99 | 6:45/M |
19 | John Perre | St. Vincent de Paul | 1179 | M | 13:32.99 | 6:46/M |
20 | Sam Pisciotta | St. Vincent de Paul | 1181 | M | 13:40.57 | 6:50/M |
21 | Garrett King | Pea Ridge | 733 | M | 13:42.51 | 6:51/M |
22 | Hayden Holtgrewe | Pea Ridge | 731 | M | 13:43.13 | 6:52/M |
23 | Eduardo Rangel | Berryville | 54 | M | 13:43.60 | 6:52/M |
24 | Killen Jones | Haas Hall Academy | 522 | M | 13:46.30 | 6:53/M |
25 | Kyle Shaffer | Decatur | 242 | M | 13:48.52 | 6:54/M |
26 | Nathan Friede | Haas Hall Academy | 515 | M | 13:49.91 | 6:55/M |
27 | Jack Rossi | Haas Hall Academy | 518 | M | 13:51.72 | 6:56/M |
28 | Antonio Galdamez | Berryville | 50 | M | 13:53.21 | 6:57/M |
29 | Kobe Rose | Pea Ridge | 736 | M | 13:56.33 | 6:58/M |
30 | Jb Agcaoilli | St. Vincent de Paul | 1176 | M | 13:57.35 | 6:59/M |
31 | Sean Franklin | Trinity Junior High | 1188 | M | 13:58.26 | 6:59/M |
32 | Alex Garrison | Farmington | 299 | M | 13:58.36 | 6:59/M |
33 | Carson Doss | Trinity Junior High | 1197 | M | 13:59.06 | 7:00/M |
34 | Jordan Houpt | Lavaca | 639 | M | 14:00.76 | 7:00/M |
35 | Conner Wright | Berryville | 53 | M | 14:02.15 | 7:01/M |
36 | Nick Zonlak | St. Vincent de Paul | 1186 | M | 14:03.22 | 7:02/M |
37 | Sawyer Neil | Trinity Junior High | 1191 | M | 14:06.82 | 7:03/M |
38 | Will McFarland | Prairie Grove | 781 | M | 14:08.48 | 7:04/M |
39 | Andy Popp | Haas Hall Academy | 520 | M | 14:09.82 | 7:05/M |
40 | Jamos Warren | Berryville | 49 | M | 14:11.61 | 7:06/M |
41 | Ben Byars | Trinity Junior High | 1196 | M | 14:14.48 | 7:07/M |
42 | Austin Casey | Trinity Junior High | 1190 | M | 14:16.00 | 7:08/M |
43 | Vernon Leach | Pea Ridge | 734 | M | 14:16.04 | 7:08/M |
44 | Randall Dyke | Elkins Jr. High | 266 | M | 14:17.99 | 7:09/M |
45 | Grayson Laman | St. Vincent de Paul | 1178 | M | 14:19.59 | 7:10/M |
46 | Blaze Grantham | Lavaca | 643 | M | 14:19.84 | 7:10/M |
47 | Colton Lewis | Elkins Jr. High | 263 | M | 14:20.22 | 7:10/M |
48 | Isaah Lawson | Cedarville | 76 | M | 14:20.66 | 7:10/M |
49 | Easton Fields | Elkins Jr. High | 268 | M | 14:24.10 | 7:12/M |
50 | Chris Hopkins | Cedarville | 75 | M | 14:24.25 | 7:12/M |
51 | Brandon Ray | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 286 | M | 14:29.67 | 7:15/M |
52 | Riley Palmer | Trinity Junior High | 1193 | M | 14:30.50 | 7:15/M |
53 | Conner Kersey | Farmington | 298 | M | 14:33.63 | 7:17/M |
54 | Jesse Diaz | Berryville | 48 | M | 14:39.05 | 7:20/M |
55 | Cade Baker | Trinity Junior High | 1189 | M | 14:41.94 | 7:21/M |
56 | Andrew Young | Haas Hall Academy | 519 | M | 14:45.83 | 7:23/M |
57 | Cameron Prieto | Jay Junior High | 573 | M | 14:47.81 | 7:24/M |
58 | Osiris Nicholson | Elkins Jr. High | 270 | M | 14:48.29 | 7:24/M |
59 | Angus Floyd | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 287 | M | 14:50.19 | 7:25/M |
60 | Braden Latta | Trinity Junior High | 1198 | M | 14:51.13 | 7:26/M |
61 | Coleman Warren | Farmington | 297 | M | 14:51.94 | 7:26/M |
62 | Andrew Lei | Haas Hall Academy | 516 | M | 14:52.70 | 7:26/M |
63 | Dalton Tanner | Jay Junior High | 578 | M | 14:59.07 | 7:30/M |
64 | Jordan Border | West Fork | 1295 | M | 15:08.53 | 7:34/M |
65 | Noah Akey | Prairie Grove | 773 | M | 15:12.66 | 7:36/M |
66 | Lucky Martin | Prairie Grove | 777 | M | 15:18.44 | 7:39/M |
67 | Gabriel Dharwadker | Haas Hall Academy | 521 | M | 15:26.13 | 7:43/M |
68 | Peyton Galbraith | Pea Ridge | 729 | M | 15:28.61 | 7:44/M |
69 | Garrett Luginbuel | Prairie Grove | 780 | M | 15:30.43 | 7:45/M |
70 | Andrew Perry | St. Vincent de Paul | 1180 | M | 15:33.85 | 7:47/M |
71 | Zaine Holley | Pea Ridge | 730 | M | 15:34.81 | 7:47/M |
72 | Kainean Matthews | Berryville | 51 | M | 15:44.77 | 7:52/M |
73 | Ezra Schule | Elkins Jr. High | 265 | M | 16:02.04 | 8:01/M |
74 | Cameron Cody | Jay Junior High | 580 | M | 16:02.21 | 8:01/M |
75 | Josh Schoeppey | Lavaca | 642 | M | 16:05.07 | 8:03/M |
76 | Ryan Sheppard | Pea Ridge | 737 | M | 16:05.91 | 8:03/M |
77 | Connor Nicholson | Elkins Jr. High | 269 | M | 16:10.98 | 8:05/M |
78 | Gabe Leduc | Prairie Grove | 779 | M | 16:11.12 | 8:06/M |
79 | Dilon Burns | Jay Junior High | 571 | M | 16:12.31 | 8:06/M |
80 | Kobe Bonebrake | Jay Junior High | 569 | M | 16:14.49 | 8:07/M |
81 | Ezra Kichline | Elkins Jr. High | 264 | M | 16:15.48 | 8:08/M |
82 | Morgan Baugh | Trinity Junior High | 1192 | M | 16:41.35 | 8:21/M |
83 | Genisis Wakeland | Jay Junior High | 579 | M | 17:08.58 | 8:34/M |
84 | Grant Lee | Berryville | 71 | M | 17:11.83 | 8:36/M |
85 | Hayden Vanlandingham | Farmington | 300 | M | 17:17.38 | 8:39/M |
86 | Jacob Stephens | St. Vincent de Paul | 1185 | M | 17:28.26 | 8:44/M |
87 | Kevin Tran | Trinity Junior High | 1195 | M | 17:36.99 | 8:48/M |
88 | Andrew Schaefer | St. Vincent de Paul | 1182 | M | 17:45.24 | 8:53/M |
89 | Garrett Cross | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 288 | M | 17:57.59 | 8:59/M |
90 | Santi Shaddoxx | St. Vincent de Paul | 1183 | M | 18:19.61 | 9:10/M |
91 | Christopher Zeeck | St. Vincent de Paul | 1187 | M | 18:20.75 | 9:10/M |
92 | Bailey Palmer | Trinity Junior High | 1194 | M | 18:23.19 | 9:12/M |
93 | Jonathan McCullough | Berryville | 56 | M | 18:24.75 | 9:12/M |
94 | Easton Allison | Prairie Grove | 782 | M | 18:41.62 | 9:21/M |
95 | Garrett Pitts | Elkins Jr. High | 267 | M | 19:24.83 | 9:42/M |
96 | Avery Roton | Prairie Grove | 775 | M | 20:01.18 | 10:01/M |