Central Junior High Invitational
September 14, 2013
Results By Race-Wizard.com
Table of Contents
Finish List - Girls - Junior Girls 7th & 8th 5A - Central High Invitational
Finish List - Girls - 9th Girls 5A - Central High Invitational
Finish List - Girls - Junior Girls 7th & 8th 4A - Central High Invitational
Team Summary - Girls - Junior Girls 7th & 8th 5A - Central High Invitational
Team Summary - Girls - 9th Girls 5A - Central High Invitational
Team Summary - Girls - Junior Girls 7th & 8th 4A - Central High Invitational
Team Detail - Girls - Junior Girls 7th & 8th 5A - Central High Invitational
Team Detail - Girls - 9th Girls 5A - Central High Invitational
Team Detail - Girls - Junior Girls 7th & 8th 4A - Central High Invitational
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Junior Girls 7th & 8th 5A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 197 De'Sire Perez George Jr. High Girls 7-8th 12:30.91 6:15/M
2 (< 5) 374 Natalia Franco Ramay JH 7th/8th Girls 12:38.87 6:19/M
3 2 419 Chloe McGooden Siloam Springs 12:45.31 6:23/M
4 3 487 Myra Tubb Woodland JH 7/8 Girls 12:50.38 6:25/M
5 4 478 Rachel Allen Woodland JH 7/8 Girls 12:54.14 6:27/M
6 5 103 Raeghan Smithpeters Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 12:58.37 6:29/M
7 6 423 Lily Slater Siloam Springs 13:01.10 6:31/M
8 (< 5) 432 Annabell Webber Southwest jh high 13:12.50 6:36/M
9 7 111 Natalie Watkins Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 13:16.08 6:38/M
10 8 480 Sarah Green Woodland JH 7/8 Girls 13:18.49 6:39/M
11 9 278 Charity Rohrbough Heritage Jr. High 13:19.84 6:40/M
12 10 281 Alondra Santillan Heritage Jr. High 13:20.60 6:40/M
13 (< 5) 506 Molly Nichols Woodland JH 9th Girls 13:32.11 6:46/M
14 (< 5) 376 Clemetine Simpson Ramay JH 7th/8th Girls 13:33.85 6:47/M
15 (< 5) 373 Chloe Devecsery Ramay JH 7th/8th Girls 13:39.41 6:50/M
16 11 100 Carolina Santos Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 13:40.23 6:50/M
17 12 418 Lin Lampton Siloam Springs 13:46.63 6:53/M
18 13 420 Allika Pearson Siloam Springs 13:49.58 6:55/M
19 14 99 Rachel Ross Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 13:59.09 7:00/M
20 15 198 Elli Poellot George Jr. High Girls 7-8th 14:01.72 7:01/M
21 16 414 Melanie Capehart Siloam Springs 14:05.47 7:03/M
22 17 65 Kenna Ebert Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 14:06.25 7:03/M
23 18 486 Hope Snyder Woodland JH 7/8 Girls 14:07.63 7:04/M
24 19 107 Lauren Thompson Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 14:08.14 7:04/M
25 20 81 Olivia Lisle Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 14:09.55 7:05/M
26 21 483 Sydney Potter Woodland JH 7/8 Girls 14:09.96 7:05/M
27 (> 7) 80 Lucy Kate Lisle Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 14:11.71 7:06/M
28 22 479 Renny Conway Woodland JH 7/8 Girls 14:31.32 7:16/M
29 (> 7) 90 Emily Newberry Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 14:39.15 7:20/M
30 (> 7) 91 Anastasia Nickell Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 14:54.35 7:27/M
31 (> 7) 114 Peyton Wilson Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 14:55.24 7:28/M
32 (> 7) 95 Payton Primm Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 14:57.40 7:29/M
33 23 485 Devon Roberts Woodland JH 7/8 Girls 14:58.41 7:29/M
34 (> 7) 59 Heidi Bogle Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 14:59.36 7:30/M
35 (> 7) 72 Hope Hanson Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 15:02.72 7:31/M
36 (> 7) 68 Naila Gomez Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 15:04.48 7:32/M
37 (> 7) 64 Andrea Dobbs Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 15:06.50 7:33/M
38 24 345 Alyssa Garcia Lakeside Girls 7/8 15:17.36 7:39/M
39 (> 7) 115 Delaney Wise Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 15:21.06 7:41/M
40 (> 7) 86 Liza Montgomery Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 15:22.57 7:41/M
41 (> 7) 110 Elle Verucchi Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 15:22.81 7:41/M
42 25 421 Megan Rush Siloam Springs 15:24.37 7:42/M
43 (> 7) 104 Olivia Stumbaugh Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 15:24.48 7:42/M
44 (> 7) 78 Valerie Jones Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 15:25.43 7:43/M
45 26 195 Ana Manjarrez George Jr. High Girls 7-8th 15:25.98 7:43/M
46 (> 7) 108 Ellie Traeger Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 15:27.48 7:44/M
47 (> 7) 102 Kaitlyn Schemel Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 15:38.14 7:49/M
48 27 283 Abigayle Yarbrough Heritage Jr. High 15:40.97 7:50/M
49 (> 7) 97 Caroline Rhodes Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 15:49.10 7:55/M
50 28 411 Katie Bishop Siloam Springs 15:54.35 7:57/M
51 (> 7) 83 Anna Scott McClendon Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 15:56.08 7:58/M
52 (> 7) 61 Emily Kate Combs Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 15:57.02 7:59/M
53 (> 7) 70 Aleaha Hallam Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 15:58.77 7:59/M
54 (> 7) 482 Lela Minor Woodland JH 7/8 Girls 16:02.85 8:01/M
55 (> 7) 57 Chloe Bland Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 16:05.18 8:03/M
56 29 279 Faith Rohrbough Heritage Jr. High 16:07.57 8:04/M
57 (> 7) 488 Emory Young Woodland JH 7/8 Girls 16:07.81 8:04/M
58 30 262 Amber Crowe Heritage Jr. High 16:08.18 8:04/M
59 (> 7) 417 Haylee Hawbaker Siloam Springs 16:09.14 8:05/M
60 (> 7) 89 Riley Neil Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 16:12.33 8:06/M
61 (> 7) 75 Catherine Hornor Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 16:14.07 8:07/M
62 (> 7) 422 Vivian Schochler Siloam Springs 16:14.24 8:07/M
63 (> 7) 106 Melanie Teoh Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 16:15.14 8:08/M
64 31 348 Katie Gore Lakeside Girls 7/8 16:21.77 8:11/M
65 (> 7) 88 Kinlee Nalley Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 16:32.19 8:16/M
66 32 347 Xitlalhy Gomez Lakeside Girls 7/8 16:38.07 8:19/M
67 (> 7) 71 Makayla Hamilton Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 16:42.11 8:21/M
68 33 272 Riley Maxfield Heritage Jr. High 16:43.09 8:22/M
69 (> 7) 69 Millie Green Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 16:53.97 8:27/M
70 (> 7) 66 Emelie Fincher Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 16:54.38 8:27/M
71 34 193 Olivia Echols George Jr. High Girls 7-8th 16:55.94 8:28/M
72 (> 7) 84 Maggie McDonald Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 16:57.48 8:29/M
73 (> 7) 67 Lydia Fink Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 17:00.83 8:30/M
74 35 274 Jocelynn Osornio Heritage Jr. High 17:05.46 8:33/M
75 (> 7) 412 Mckenzie Blanchard Siloam Springs 17:09.05 8:35/M
76 (> 7) 105 Madeline Teoh Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 17:22.09 8:41/M
77 (> 7) 253 Rebecca Albarran Heritage Jr. High 17:24.02 8:42/M
78 (> 7) 87 Cecilia Morales Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 17:31.40 8:46/M
79 (> 7) 76 Emily Howard Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 17:32.30 8:46/M
80 36 200 Katherine Stewart George Jr. High Girls 7-8th 17:52.24 8:56/M
81 (> 7) 63 Giselle Dehuma Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 17:53.03 8:57/M
82 (> 7) 409 Nathaly Almanza Siloam Springs 17:58.04 8:59/M
83 (> 7) 92 Mikayla Pianalto Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 18:00.17 9:00/M
84 (> 7) 96 Hayley Reynolds Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 18:00.21 9:00/M
85 (> 7) 56 Kathlina Beck Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 18:02.63 9:01/M
86 (> 7) 82 Maren Martfeld Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 18:08.21 9:04/M
87 (> 7) 54 Mena Anderson Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 18:09.30 9:05/M
88 (> 7) 113 Madison Whisel Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 18:12.63 9:06/M
89 (> 7) 112 Maggie Welsh Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 18:12.96 9:06/M
90 (< 5) 375 Mikaela Higginbotham-IRamay JH 7th/8th Girls 18:17.41 9:09/M
91 (> 7) 484 Malorie Reeves Woodland JH 7/8 Girls 18:46.79 9:23/M
92 37 349 Allison Higgins Lakeside Girls 7/8 18:49.74 9:25/M
93 (> 7) 481 Erin Mason Woodland JH 7/8 Girls 19:03.38 9:32/M
94 38 199 Lucresia Soriano George Jr. High Girls 7-8th 19:10.59 9:35/M
95 39 350 Laura Higgins Lakeside Girls 7/8 19:28.72 9:44/M
96 (> 7) 58 Meghan Bledsoe Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 19:33.11 9:47/M
97 (> 7) 101 Sophie Scaccia Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 19:34.97 9:47/M
98 (> 7) 410 Lissett Balderrama Siloam Springs 19:42.96 9:51/M
99 (> 7) 258 Brianna Breckenridge Heritage Jr. High 19:51.02 9:56/M
100 (> 7) 93 Shelby Pianalto Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 19:55.03 9:58/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 60 Caroline Cain Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 19:56.92 9:58/M
102 (> 7) 263 Cadence Dunson Heritage Jr. High 20:50.19 10:25/M
103 (> 7) 254 Sydney Barnes Heritage Jr. High 20:51.47 10:26/M
104 (> 7) 79 Madison Killen Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 21:31.45 10:46/M
105 (> 7) 74 Olivia Hernandez Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 22:23.53 11:12/M
106 40 194 Karen Garcia George Jr. High Girls 7-8th 22:56.06 11:28/M
107 41 346 Kayle Garcia Lakeside Girls 7/8 23:24.18 11:42/M
108 (> 7) 73 Ava Hatch Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 24:34.20 12:17/M
109 (> 7) 77 Julia Johnson Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 24:37.83 12:19/M
110 (> 7) 109 Abby Vandenburg Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 24:38.53 12:19/M
111 (> 7) 55 Mckenna Atkinson Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 25:48.13 12:54/M
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
9th Girls 5A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 507 Corrie Purcell Woodland JH 9th Girls 12:26.09 6:13/M
2 1 425 Jasmine Guillen Siloam Springs 13:10.05 6:35/M
3 2 201 Kimberly Araujo George Jr. High Girls 9th 13:23.58 6:42/M
4 (< 5) 387 Gabby Rheay Ramay JH 9th Girls 13:28.43 6:44/M
5 3 427 Hannah Herring Siloam Springs 13:34.87 6:47/M
6 4 430 Fernanda Rojas Siloam Springs 13:47.20 6:54/M
7 5 120 Sarah English Central Jr High Girls 9th 13:48.94 6:54/M
8 6 124 Bradi Matlock Central Jr High Girls 9th 13:58.11 6:59/M
9 7 213 Jasmine Vicente George Jr. High Girls 9th 14:15.12 7:08/M
10 8 211 Brianna Valenzuela George Jr. High Girls 9th 14:36.11 7:18/M
11 9 118 Lilly Dighero Central Jr High Girls 9th 14:45.11 7:23/M
12 (< 5) 386 Daniela Oregon Ramay JH 9th Girls 15:02.39 7:31/M
13 10 424 Whitney Burns Siloam Springs 15:03.53 7:32/M
14 (< 5) 457 Lourdes Castro Southwest jr high 15:10.39 7:35/M
15 11 356 Nayelli Garcia Lakeside Girls 9th 15:11.28 7:36/M
16 12 131 Sally Roach Central Jr High Girls 9th 15:14.82 7:37/M
17 13 208 Alexandra Naverette George Jr. High Girls 9th 15:24.94 7:42/M
18 14 429 Megan Rodgers Siloam Springs 15:27.96 7:44/M
19 15 352 Tiffany Alcantar Lakeside Girls 9th 15:28.65 7:44/M
20 16 206 Griselda MacIas George Jr. High Girls 9th 15:31.59 7:46/M
21 (< 5) 503 Margaret Bell Woodland JH 9th Girls 15:37.20 7:49/M
22 17 121 Kalyn Haley Central Jr High Girls 9th 15:40.04 7:50/M
23 (< 5) 458 Daniela Cordero Southwest jr high 15:40.75 7:50/M
24 18 426 Maddy Hancock Siloam Springs 15:47.86 7:54/M
25 19 135 Jaden Williams Central Jr High Girls 9th 15:52.56 7:56/M
26 20 123 Brittney Lawson Central Jr High Girls 9th 16:02.27 8:01/M
27 21 210 Mya Valdez George Jr. High Girls 9th 16:08.74 8:04/M
28 22 207 Larramie Nation George Jr. High Girls 9th 16:10.51 8:05/M
29 (> 7) 126 Khaki McCrabb Central Jr High Girls 9th 16:15.72 8:08/M
30 (> 7) 122 Lillian Hatch Central Jr High Girls 9th 16:17.95 8:09/M
31 23 361 Gizelle Perez Lakeside Girls 9th 16:20.32 8:10/M
32 (< 5) 460 Ana Rameriz Southwest jr high 16:37.75 8:19/M
33 (> 7) 132 Madison Stamps Central Jr High Girls 9th 17:21.42 8:41/M
34 (< 5) 508 Ellison Smith Woodland JH 9th Girls 17:28.82 8:44/M
35 (< 5) 504 Jennifer Cale Woodland JH 9th Girls 17:29.49 8:45/M
36 (> 7) 212 Michelle Valle George Jr. High Girls 9th 17:48.24 8:54/M
37 (> 7) 129 Marley Piazza Central Jr High Girls 9th 18:04.46 9:02/M
38 (> 7) 203 Grace Cooper George Jr. High Girls 9th 18:05.16 9:03/M
39 (> 7) 128 Bren Paterson Central Jr High Girls 9th 18:05.18 9:03/M
40 24 363 Joana Tapia Lakeside Girls 9th 18:05.35 9:03/M
41 (> 7) 130 Holland Primm Central Jr High Girls 9th 18:27.65 9:14/M
42 (> 7) 117 Anna Cook Central Jr High Girls 9th 18:49.36 9:25/M
43 (> 7) 119 Natalie Eavenson Central Jr High Girls 9th 18:54.11 9:27/M
44 (> 7) 133 Bailee Wallace Central Jr High Girls 9th 19:58.66 9:59/M
45 (> 7) 116 Stephanie Barnes Central Jr High Girls 9th 21:24.68 10:42/M
46 (> 7) 202 Diana Chavez George Jr. High Girls 9th 21:51.65 10:56/M
47 (> 7) 127 Lynlee Moeller Central Jr High Girls 9th 22:19.64 11:10/M
48 25 353 Karen De La Cruz Lakeside Girls 9th 22:40.90 11:20/M
49 26 362 Ericka Rivera Lakeside Girls 9th 22:52.58 11:26/M
50 27 364 Destiny Wilson Lakeside Girls 9th 23:10.16 11:35/M
51 (> 7) 360 Ziomara Mendoza Lakeside Girls 9th 23:11.76 11:36/M
52 (> 7) 357 Blanca Gonzalez Lakeside Girls 9th 23:39.45 11:50/M
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Junior Girls 7th & 8th 4A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 466 Madeline Marks St. Vincent De Paul - 7th/8th Girl 12:31.07 6:16/M
2 (< 5) 288 Jessica Wilson Huntsville 7/8 Girls 13:42.86 6:51/M
3 2 463 Brianna Hoke St. Vincent De Paul - 7th/8th Girl 13:52.54 6:56/M
4 3 462 Chloe Harbaugh St. Vincent De Paul - 7th/8th Girl 14:00.86 7:00/M
5 4 464 Carrie Kotoucek St. Vincent De Paul - 7th/8th Girl 14:32.48 7:16/M
6 (< 5) 285 Taylor Allen Huntsville 7/8 Girls 15:16.89 7:38/M
7 (< 5) 286 Brooke Meyers Huntsville 7/8 Girls 17:43.80 8:52/M
8 (< 5) 287 Hannah Phillips Huntsville 7/8 Girls 18:39.06 9:20/M
9 5 467 Katelyn Webb St. Vincent De Paul - 7th/8th Girl 20:22.46 10:11/M
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Junior Girls 7th & 8th 5A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Siloam Springs 49 2 6 12 13 16 25 28
Top 5 Times: 1:07:28.09
2 Woodland JH 7/8 Girls 54 3 4 8 18 21 22 23
Top 5 Times: 1:07:20.60
3 Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th 54 5 7 11 14 17 19 20
Top 5 Times: 1:08:00.02
4 Heritage Jr. High 105 9 10 27 29 30 33 35
Top 5 Times: 1:14:37.16
5 George Jr. High Girls 7-8th 112 1 15 26 34 36 38 40
Top 5 Times: 1:16:46.79
6 Lakeside Girls 7/8 163 24 31 32 37 39 41
Top 5 Times: 1:26:35.66
Inc. Southwest jh high 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Woodland JH 9th Girls 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Ramay JH 7th/8th Girls 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
9th Girls 5A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Siloam Springs 32 1 3 4 10 14 18
Top 5 Times: 1:11:03.61
2 George Jr. High Girls 9th 46 2 7 8 13 16 21 22
Top 5 Times: 1:13:11.34
3 Central Jr High Girls 9th 49 5 6 9 12 17 19 20
Top 5 Times: 1:13:27.02
4 Lakeside Girls 9th 98 11 15 23 24 25 26 27
Top 5 Times: 1:27:46.50
Inc. Ramay JH 9th Girls 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Southwest jr high 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Woodland JH 9th Girls 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Junior Girls 7th & 8th 4A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 St. Vincent De Paul - 7th/8th Girl 15 1 2 3 4 5
Top 5 Times: 1:15:19.41
Inc. Huntsville 7/8 Girls 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Junior Girls 7th & 8th 5A
Siloam Springs Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:07:28.09 Average Time: 13:29.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 419 Chloe McGooden 2 2 12:45.31 12:45.31 0:00.00
2 423 Lily Slater 6 8 13:01.10 25:46.41 0:15.79
3 418 Lin Lampton 12 20 13:46.63 39:33.04 1:01.32
4 420 Allika Pearson 13 33 13:49.58 53:22.62 1:04.27
5 414 Melanie Capehart 16 49 14:05.47 1:07:28.09 1:20.16
6 421 Megan Rush 25 74 15:24.37 1:22:52.46 2:39.06
7 411 Katie Bishop 28 102 15:54.35 1:38:46.81 3:09.04
8 417 Haylee Hawbaker More Than 7 16:09.14 1:54:55.95 3:23.83
9 422 Vivian Schochler More Than 7 16:14.24 2:11:10.19 3:28.93
10 412 Mckenzie Blanchard More Than 7 17:09.05 2:28:19.24 4:23.74
11 409 Nathaly Almanza More Than 7 17:58.04 2:46:17.28 5:12.73
12 410 Lissett Balderrama More Than 7 19:42.96 3:06:00.24 6:57.65
Woodland JH 7/8 Girls Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:07:20.60 Average Time: 13:28.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 487 Myra Tubb 3 3 12:50.38 12:50.38 0:00.00
2 478 Rachel Allen 4 7 12:54.14 25:44.52 0:03.76
3 480 Sarah Green 8 15 13:18.49 39:03.01 0:28.11
4 486 Hope Snyder 18 33 14:07.63 53:10.64 1:17.25
5 483 Sydney Potter 21 54 14:09.96 1:07:20.60 1:19.58
6 479 Renny Conway 22 76 14:31.32 1:21:51.92 1:40.94
7 485 Devon Roberts 23 99 14:58.41 1:36:50.33 2:08.03
8 482 Lela Minor More Than 7 16:02.85 1:52:53.18 3:12.47
9 488 Emory Young More Than 7 16:07.81 2:09:00.99 3:17.43
10 484 Malorie Reeves More Than 7 18:46.79 2:27:47.78 5:56.41
11 481 Erin Mason More Than 7 19:03.38 2:46:51.16 6:13.00
Central Jr High Girls 7th/8th Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:08:00.02 Average Time: 13:36.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 103 Raeghan Smithpeters 5 5 12:58.37 12:58.37 0:00.00
2 111 Natalie Watkins 7 12 13:16.08 26:14.45 0:17.71
3 100 Carolina Santos 11 23 13:40.23 39:54.68 0:41.86
4 99 Rachel Ross 14 37 13:59.09 53:53.77 1:00.72
5 65 Kenna Ebert 17 54 14:06.25 1:08:00.02 1:07.88
6 107 Lauren Thompson 19 73 14:08.14 1:22:08.16 1:09.77
7 81 Olivia Lisle 20 93 14:09.55 1:36:17.71 1:11.18
8 80 Lucy Kate Lisle More Than 7 14:11.71 1:50:29.42 1:13.34
9 90 Emily Newberry More Than 7 14:39.15 2:05:08.57 1:40.78
10 91 Anastasia Nickell More Than 7 14:54.35 2:20:02.92 1:55.98
11 114 Peyton Wilson More Than 7 14:55.24 2:34:58.16 1:56.87
12 95 Payton Primm More Than 7 14:57.40 2:49:55.56 1:59.03
13 59 Heidi Bogle More Than 7 14:59.36 3:04:54.92 2:00.99
14 72 Hope Hanson More Than 7 15:02.72 3:19:57.64 2:04.35
15 68 Naila Gomez More Than 7 15:04.48 3:35:02.12 2:06.11
16 64 Andrea Dobbs More Than 7 15:06.50 3:50:08.62 2:08.13
17 115 Delaney Wise More Than 7 15:21.06 4:05:29.68 2:22.69
18 86 Liza Montgomery More Than 7 15:22.57 4:20:52.25 2:24.20
19 110 Elle Verucchi More Than 7 15:22.81 4:36:15.06 2:24.44
20 104 Olivia Stumbaugh More Than 7 15:24.48 4:51:39.54 2:26.11
21 78 Valerie Jones More Than 7 15:25.43 5:07:04.97 2:27.06
22 108 Ellie Traeger More Than 7 15:27.48 5:22:32.45 2:29.11
23 102 Kaitlyn Schemel More Than 7 15:38.14 5:38:10.59 2:39.77
24 97 Caroline Rhodes More Than 7 15:49.10 5:53:59.69 2:50.73
25 83 Anna Scott McClendon More Than 7 15:56.08 6:09:55.77 2:57.71
26 61 Emily Kate Combs More Than 7 15:57.02 6:25:52.79 2:58.65
27 70 Aleaha Hallam More Than 7 15:58.77 6:41:51.56 3:00.40
28 57 Chloe Bland More Than 7 16:05.18 6:57:56.74 3:06.81
29 89 Riley Neil More Than 7 16:12.33 7:14:09.07 3:13.96
30 75 Catherine Hornor More Than 7 16:14.07 7:30:23.14 3:15.70
31 106 Melanie Teoh More Than 7 16:15.14 7:46:38.28 3:16.77
32 88 Kinlee Nalley More Than 7 16:32.19 8:03:10.47 3:33.82
33 71 Makayla Hamilton More Than 7 16:42.11 8:19:52.58 3:43.74
34 69 Millie Green More Than 7 16:53.97 8:36:46.55 3:55.60
35 66 Emelie Fincher More Than 7 16:54.38 8:53:40.93 3:56.01
36 84 Maggie McDonald More Than 7 16:57.48 9:10:38.41 3:59.11
37 67 Lydia Fink More Than 7 17:00.83 9:27:39.24 4:02.46
38 105 Madeline Teoh More Than 7 17:22.09 9:45:01.33 4:23.72
39 87 Cecilia Morales More Than 7 17:31.40 10:02:32.73 4:33.03
40 76 Emily Howard More Than 7 17:32.30 10:20:05.03 4:33.93
41 63 Giselle Dehuma More Than 7 17:53.03 10:37:58.06 4:54.66
42 92 Mikayla Pianalto More Than 7 18:00.17 10:55:58.23 5:01.80
43 96 Hayley Reynolds More Than 7 18:00.21 11:13:58.44 5:01.84
44 56 Kathlina Beck More Than 7 18:02.63 11:32:01.07 5:04.26
45 82 Maren Martfeld More Than 7 18:08.21 11:50:09.28 5:09.84
46 54 Mena Anderson More Than 7 18:09.30 12:08:18.58 5:10.93
47 113 Madison Whisel More Than 7 18:12.63 12:26:31.21 5:14.26
48 112 Maggie Welsh More Than 7 18:12.96 12:44:44.17 5:14.59
49 58 Meghan Bledsoe More Than 7 19:33.11 13:04:17.28 6:34.74
50 101 Sophie Scaccia More Than 7 19:34.97 13:23:52.25 6:36.60
51 93 Shelby Pianalto More Than 7 19:55.03 13:43:47.28 6:56.66
52 60 Caroline Cain More Than 7 19:56.92 14:03:44.20 6:58.55
53 79 Madison Killen More Than 7 21:31.45 14:25:15.65 8:33.08
54 74 Olivia Hernandez More Than 7 22:23.53 14:47:39.18 9:25.16
55 73 Ava Hatch More Than 7 24:34.20 15:12:13.38 11:35.83
56 77 Julia Johnson More Than 7 24:37.83 15:36:51.21 11:39.46
57 109 Abby Vandenburg More Than 7 24:38.53 16:01:29.74 11:40.16
58 55 Mckenna Atkinson More Than 7 25:48.13 16:27:17.87 12:49.76
Heritage Jr. High Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:14:37.16 Average Time: 14:55.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 278 Charity Rohrbough 9 9 13:19.84 13:19.84 0:00.00
2 281 Alondra Santillan 10 19 13:20.60 26:40.44 0:00.76
3 283 Abigayle Yarbrough 27 46 15:40.97 42:21.41 2:21.13
4 279 Faith Rohrbough 29 75 16:07.57 58:28.98 2:47.73
5 262 Amber Crowe 30 105 16:08.18 1:14:37.16 2:48.34
6 272 Riley Maxfield 33 138 16:43.09 1:31:20.25 3:23.25
7 274 Jocelynn Osornio 35 173 17:05.46 1:48:25.71 3:45.62
8 253 Rebecca Albarran More Than 7 17:24.02 2:05:49.73 4:04.18
9 258 Brianna Breckenridge More Than 7 19:51.02 2:25:40.75 6:31.18
10 263 Cadence Dunson More Than 7 20:50.19 2:46:30.94 7:30.35
11 254 Sydney Barnes More Than 7 20:51.47 3:07:22.41 7:31.63
George Jr. High Girls 7-8th Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:16:46.79 Average Time: 15:21.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 197 De'Sire Perez 1 1 12:30.91 12:30.91 0:00.00
2 198 Elli Poellot 15 16 14:01.72 26:32.63 1:30.81
3 195 Ana Manjarrez 26 42 15:25.98 41:58.61 2:55.07
4 193 Olivia Echols 34 76 16:55.94 58:54.55 4:25.03
5 200 Katherine Stewart 36 112 17:52.24 1:16:46.79 5:21.33
6 199 Lucresia Soriano 38 150 19:10.59 1:35:57.38 6:39.68
7 194 Karen Garcia 40 190 22:56.06 1:58:53.44 10:25.15
Lakeside Girls 7/8 Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:26:35.66 Average Time: 17:19.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 345 Alyssa Garcia 24 24 15:17.36 15:17.36 0:00.00
2 348 Katie Gore 31 55 16:21.77 31:39.13 1:04.41
3 347 Xitlalhy Gomez 32 87 16:38.07 48:17.20 1:20.71
4 349 Allison Higgins 37 124 18:49.74 1:07:06.94 3:32.38
5 350 Laura Higgins 39 163 19:28.72 1:26:35.66 4:11.36
6 346 Kayle Garcia 41 204 23:24.18 1:49:59.84 8:06.82
Ramay JH 7th/8th Girls Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 374 Natalia Franco Less Than 5 12:38.87 12:38.87 0:00.00
2 376 Clemetine Simpson Less Than 5 13:33.85 26:12.72 0:54.98
3 373 Chloe Devecsery Less Than 5 13:39.41 39:52.13 1:00.54
4 375 Mikaela Higginbotham-Im Less Than 5 18:17.41 58:09.54 5:38.54
Southwest jh high Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 432 Annabell Webber Less Than 5 13:12.50 13:12.50 0:00.00
Woodland JH 9th Girls Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 506 Molly Nichols Less Than 5 13:32.11 13:32.11 0:00.00
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
9th Girls 5A
Siloam Springs Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:11:03.61 Average Time: 14:12.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 425 Jasmine Guillen 1 1 13:10.05 13:10.05 0:00.00
2 427 Hannah Herring 3 4 13:34.87 26:44.92 0:24.82
3 430 Fernanda Rojas 4 8 13:47.20 40:32.12 0:37.15
4 424 Whitney Burns 10 18 15:03.53 55:35.65 1:53.48
5 429 Megan Rodgers 14 32 15:27.96 1:11:03.61 2:17.91
6 426 Maddy Hancock 18 50 15:47.86 1:26:51.47 2:37.81
George Jr. High Girls 9th Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:13:11.34 Average Time: 14:38.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 201 Kimberly Araujo 2 2 13:23.58 13:23.58 0:00.00
2 213 Jasmine Vicente 7 9 14:15.12 27:38.70 0:51.54
3 211 Brianna Valenzuela 8 17 14:36.11 42:14.81 1:12.53
4 208 Alexandra Naverette 13 30 15:24.94 57:39.75 2:01.36
5 206 Griselda MacIas 16 46 15:31.59 1:13:11.34 2:08.01
6 210 Mya Valdez 21 67 16:08.74 1:29:20.08 2:45.16
7 207 Larramie Nation 22 89 16:10.51 1:45:30.59 2:46.93
8 212 Michelle Valle More Than 7 17:48.24 2:03:18.83 4:24.66
9 203 Grace Cooper More Than 7 18:05.16 2:21:23.99 4:41.58
10 202 Diana Chavez More Than 7 21:51.65 2:43:15.64 8:28.07
Central Jr High Girls 9th Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:13:27.02 Average Time: 14:41.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 120 Sarah English 5 5 13:48.94 13:48.94 0:00.00
2 124 Bradi Matlock 6 11 13:58.11 27:47.05 0:09.17
3 118 Lilly Dighero 9 20 14:45.11 42:32.16 0:56.17
4 131 Sally Roach 12 32 15:14.82 57:46.98 1:25.88
5 121 Kalyn Haley 17 49 15:40.04 1:13:27.02 1:51.10
6 135 Jaden Williams 19 68 15:52.56 1:29:19.58 2:03.62
7 123 Brittney Lawson 20 88 16:02.27 1:45:21.85 2:13.33
8 126 Khaki McCrabb More Than 7 16:15.72 2:01:37.57 2:26.78
9 122 Lillian Hatch More Than 7 16:17.95 2:17:55.52 2:29.01
10 132 Madison Stamps More Than 7 17:21.42 2:35:16.94 3:32.48
11 129 Marley Piazza More Than 7 18:04.46 2:53:21.40 4:15.52
12 128 Bren Paterson More Than 7 18:05.18 3:11:26.58 4:16.24
13 130 Holland Primm More Than 7 18:27.65 3:29:54.23 4:38.71
14 117 Anna Cook More Than 7 18:49.36 3:48:43.59 5:00.42
15 119 Natalie Eavenson More Than 7 18:54.11 4:07:37.70 5:05.17
16 133 Bailee Wallace More Than 7 19:58.66 4:27:36.36 6:09.72
17 116 Stephanie Barnes More Than 7 21:24.68 4:49:01.04 7:35.74
18 127 Lynlee Moeller More Than 7 22:19.64 5:11:20.68 8:30.70
Lakeside Girls 9th Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:27:46.50 Average Time: 17:33.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Nayelli Garcia 11 11 15:11.28 15:11.28 0:00.00
2 352 Tiffany Alcantar 15 26 15:28.65 30:39.93 0:17.37
3 361 Gizelle Perez 23 49 16:20.32 47:00.25 1:09.04
4 363 Joana Tapia 24 73 18:05.35 1:05:05.60 2:54.07
5 353 Karen De La Cruz 25 98 22:40.90 1:27:46.50 7:29.62
6 362 Ericka Rivera 26 124 22:52.58 1:50:39.08 7:41.30
7 364 Destiny Wilson 27 151 23:10.16 2:13:49.24 7:58.88
8 360 Ziomara Mendoza More Than 7 23:11.76 2:37:01.00 8:00.48
9 357 Blanca Gonzalez More Than 7 23:39.45 3:00:40.45 8:28.17
Ramay JH 9th Girls Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 387 Gabby Rheay Less Than 5 13:28.43 13:28.43 0:00.00
2 386 Daniela Oregon Less Than 5 15:02.39 28:30.82 1:33.96
Southwest jr high Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 457 Lourdes Castro Less Than 5 15:10.39 15:10.39 0:00.00
2 458 Daniela Cordero Less Than 5 15:40.75 30:51.14 0:30.36
3 460 Ana Rameriz Less Than 5 16:37.75 47:28.89 1:27.36
Woodland JH 9th Girls Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 507 Corrie Purcell Less Than 5 12:26.09 12:26.09 0:00.00
2 503 Margaret Bell Less Than 5 15:37.20 28:03.29 3:11.11
3 508 Ellison Smith Less Than 5 17:28.82 45:32.11 5:02.73
4 504 Jennifer Cale Less Than 5 17:29.49 1:03:01.60 5:03.40
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Junior Girls 7th & 8th 4A
St. Vincent De Paul - 7th/8th Girl Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:15:19.41 Average Time: 15:03.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 466 Madeline Marks 1 1 12:31.07 12:31.07 0:00.00
2 463 Brianna Hoke 2 3 13:52.54 26:23.61 1:21.47
3 462 Chloe Harbaugh 3 6 14:00.86 40:24.47 1:29.79
4 464 Carrie Kotoucek 4 10 14:32.48 54:56.95 2:01.41
5 467 Katelyn Webb 5 15 20:22.46 1:15:19.41 7:51.39
Huntsville 7/8 Girls Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 288 Jessica Wilson Less Than 5 13:42.86 13:42.86 0:00.00
2 285 Taylor Allen Less Than 5 15:16.89 28:59.75 1:34.03
3 286 Brooke Meyers Less Than 5 17:43.80 46:43.55 4:00.94
4 287 Hannah Phillips Less Than 5 18:39.06 1:05:22.61 4:56.20