German Heritage 5K
Overall Finish List
April 20, 2013
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
5K
Female Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Tina Coutu Little Rock AR 6 49 F 1 Top Fin 22:20.6 22:20.6
2 Melissa Gray Saint Charles AR 4 42 F 2 Top Fin 23:20.6 23:20.6
3 Heather Spoon Devalls Bluff AR 18 32 F 3 Top Fin 23:51.9 23:51.9
4 Jenny Veal Bono AR 17 22 F 1 20-24 26:20.4 26:20.4
5 Vicki Lynch Lonoke AR 12 51 F 1 Top Fin 26:23.0 26:23.0
6 Kari Melynchuk Suttgart AR 32 34 F 1 30-34 27:06.4 27:06.4
7 Andrea Fontenot Stuttgart AR 31 35 F 1 35-39 27:26.3 27:26.3
8 Melissa Jia Stuttgart AR 26 41 F 2 Top Fin 28:00.2 28:00.2
9 Marta Berry DeWitt AR 8 46 F 3 Top Fin 28:27.6 28:27.6
10 Olivia Jane Wills Stuttgart AR 74 14 F 1 10-14 30:09.9 30:09.9
11 Natalie Wills Stuttgart AR 73 44 F 1 40-44 30:10.0 30:10.0
12 Allison Kreimeier Hazen AR 23 22 F 2 20-24 30:44.9 30:44.9
13 Natalie West Almyra AR 15 32 F 2 30-34 31:15.8 31:15.8
14 MARSHA SAUL DE VALLS BLUFF AR 33 38 F 2 35-39 31:23.8 31:23.8
15 Laura Cunningham Stuttgart AR 53 62 F 1 60-64 33:06.0 33:06.0
16 Jessica Lynch Lonoke AR 13 25 F 1 25-29 33:10.3 33:10.3
17 Kerri Nutt Almyra AR 71 43 F 2 40-44 33:33.0 33:33.0
18 Alesha Jones De Witt AR 60 28 F 2 25-29 33:51.4 33:51.4
19 Bobbie Steeland De Witt AR 58 32 F 3 30-34 34:26.4 34:26.4
20 Mary Jia Stuttgart AR 27 11 F 2 10-14 35:06.6 35:06.6
21 Keely Elmore Stuttgart AR 63 11 F 3 10-14 35:06.7 35:06.7
22 Natalie Martin Jonesboro AR 2 26 F 3 25-29 35:10.0 35:10.0
23 Joanie Clemons Almyra AR 16 50 F 1 50-54 35:40.4 35:40.4
24 Vera Doepel Ulm AR 10 48 F 1 45-49 36:34.8 36:34.8
25 Julia Shackelford North Little Rock 9 55 F 1 55-59 36:45.7 36:45.7
26 DEBORAH GERLACH Holly Grove AR 20 52 F 2 50-54 37:09.7 37:09.7
27 Jaden Steeland De Witt AR 59 7 F 1 0- 9 39:15.7 39:15.7
28 penny carter dewitt AR 14 43 F 3 40-44 40:26.7 40:26.7
29 Chloe Lane Stuttgart AR 67 12 F 4 10-14 42:51.9 42:51.9
30 Connor Konecny Stuttgart AR 64 12 F 5 10-14 42:52.0 42:52.0
31 Caroline Bauman Stuttgart AR 68 11 F 6 10-14 42:52.3 42:52.3
32 Annette Sterl Alexander AR 28 40 F 4 40-44 45:50.3 45:50.3
33 Abigail Bauman Stuttgart AR 66 9 F 2 0- 9 50:13.8 50:13.8
34 Conley Coker Stuttgart AR 65 8 F 3 0- 9 50:13.8 50:13.8
Male Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Cody Fox DeWitt AR 24 16 M 1 Top Fin 18:47.9 18:47.9
2 Clay McDaniel Little Rock AR 69 32 M 2 Top Fin 20:48.9 20:48.9
3 Trase Bounds Almyra AR 54 15 M 3 Top Fin 21:05.2 21:05.2
4 Bubba Nutt Almyra AR 70 43 M 1 Top Fin 21:57.3 21:57.3
5 Peter Mills Stuttgart AR 55 23 M 1 20-24 22:26.4 22:26.4
6 David Fox DeWitt AR 25 43 M 2 Top Fin 22:26.8 22:26.8
7 Spencer Shipley Stuttgart AR 72 13 M 1 10-14 22:50.2 22:50.2
8 Randall Lynch Lonoke AR 21 53 M 3 Top Fin 23:06.5 23:06.5
9 Justin Martin Jonesboro AR 5001 27 M 1 25-29 24:47.5 24:47.5
10 Daren VanDalsen Stuttgart AR 34 50 M 1 50-54 25:12.3 25:12.3
11 Matt Spoon Devalls Bluff AR 19 35 M 1 35-39 25:21.9 25:21.9
12 Brandon Bauman Stuttgart AR 11 40 M 1 40-44 26:11.9 26:11.9
13 Sean Gallagher Stuttgart AR 29 23 M 2 20-24 27:37.2 27:37.2
14 Adam Fontenot Stuttgart AR 30 35 M 2 35-39 28:14.3 28:14.3
15 Dave Straus Stuttgart AR 51 52 M 2 50-54 28:47.8 28:47.8
16 Marvin Kreimeier Hazen AR 22 54 M 3 50-54 33:24.4 33:24.4
17 Jody Steeland De Witt AR 57 36 M 3 35-39 39:20.3 39:20.3
Walker
Female Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Lori Holcombe Fort Mill SC 62 46 F 1 0-99 50:57.8 50:57.8
2 Misti Cohen Stuttgart AR 61 47 F 2 0-99 50:58.0 50:58.0
3 Kimberly Cunningham-Williams Stuttgart AR 52 44 F 3 0-99 52:48.7 52:48.7
4 Teresa Hancock Stuttgart AR 56 52 F 4 0-99 52:48.8 52:48.8
Male Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Elmer Seidenschwarz Stuttgart AR 50 83 M 1 0-99 54:04.3 54:04.3