2012 Washington Wildcat Invitaitonal
October 23, 2012
Results By Race-Wizard.com
Table of Contents
Finish List - Girls - Junior Girls 7th & 8th 2M - Wildcat Invitational
Team Summary - Girls - Junior Girls 7th & 8th 2M - Wildcat Invitational
Team Detail - Girls - Junior Girls 7th & 8th 2M - Wildcat Invitational
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Junior Girls 7th & 8th 2M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 620 Emily Efurd Rogers Jr. High 12:50.18 6:25/M
2 2 338 Raeghan Smithpeters Central Jr. High (Springdale) 12:50.21 6:25/M
3 3 974 Victoria Mitchell St. Vincents 13:00.86 6:30/M
4 4 753 Megan Anglin War Eagle Middle School 13:25.35 6:43/M
5 5 847 Trinity Walker Washington Jr. High 13:29.87 6:45/M
6 6 757 Macie Bowman War Eagle Middle School 13:31.00 6:46/M
7 7 761 Abbey Cook War Eagle Middle School 13:33.85 6:47/M
8 8 829 Merril Leak Washington Jr. High 13:43.21 6:52/M
9 9 635 Skylurr Patrick Rogers Jr. High 13:46.23 6:53/M
10 10 837 Sophie Quandt Washington Jr. High 13:48.93 6:54/M
11 11 526 Keelah Griffith Lincoln Jr. High 13:51.88 6:56/M
12 12 780 Maddi Ware War Eagle Middle School 13:54.33 6:57/M
13 13 777 Charity Rohrbough War Eagle Middle School 14:04.37 7:02/M
14 14 906 Myra Tubb Woodland Junior High School (Fayet 14:04.85 7:02/M
15 15 808 Katie Andrews Washington Jr. High 14:06.34 7:03/M
16 16 342 Lauren Thompson Central Jr. High (Springdale) 14:09.97 7:05/M
17 17 313 Kenna Ebert Central Jr. High (Springdale) 14:11.16 7:06/M
18 18 335 Carmen Roman Central Jr. High (Springdale) 14:15.02 7:08/M
19 19 778 Alondra Santillan War Eagle Middle School 14:17.20 7:09/M
20 20 899 Rachel Allen Woodland Junior High School (Fayet 14:18.13 7:09/M
21 21 905 Isabelle Troutman Woodland Junior High School (Fayet 14:24.36 7:12/M
22 22 685 Fernanda Rojas Siloam Springs 14:27.37 7:14/M
23 23 314 Sarah English Central Jr. High (Springdale) 14:29.50 7:15/M
24 24 978 Madison East St. Vincents 14:32.86 7:16/M
25 25 683 Elyse Perdue Siloam Springs 14:39.66 7:20/M
26 26 843 Claire Smith Washington Jr. High 14:40.21 7:20/M
27 27 531 Amber McCarthy Lincoln Jr. High 14:42.81 7:21/M
28 28 463 Kim Araujo George Jr. High 14:43.50 7:22/M
29 29 849 Amanda Wiley Washington Jr. High 14:47.10 7:24/M
30 30 623 Halle Gilreath Rogers Jr. High 14:51.60 7:26/M
31 31 347 Delaney Wise Central Jr. High (Springdale) 14:52.48 7:26/M
32 32 345 Natalie Watkins Central Jr. High (Springdale) 14:53.48 7:27/M
33 33 615 Olivia Breazeale Rogers Jr. High 14:56.22 7:28/M
34 (> 7) 322 Olivia Lisle Central Jr. High (Springdale) 14:56.70 7:28/M
35 34 613 Ashlyn Babbitt Rogers Jr. High 14:58.71 7:29/M
36 35 521 Caroline Bouwhuis Lincoln Jr. High 14:58.76 7:29/M
37 36 435 Rachel Smith Chaffin 14:59.52 7:30/M
38 37 672 Nathaly Almanza Siloam Springs 14:59.80 7:30/M
39 38 772 Andrea Martinez War Eagle Middle School 15:01.21 7:31/M
40 39 900 Jenna Blakeman Woodland Junior High School (Fayet 15:01.38 7:31/M
41 40 678 Caroline Farine Siloam Springs 15:02.04 7:31/M
42 41 638 Madison Sherrill Rogers Jr. High 15:07.26 7:34/M
43 42 473 Alexandra Navarrette George Jr. High 15:09.74 7:35/M
44 (> 7) 323 Bradi Matlock Central Jr. High (Springdale) 15:10.35 7:35/M
45 43 477 Mya Valdez George Jr. High 15:11.21 7:36/M
46 44 836 Abbi Poland Washington Jr. High 15:12.82 7:36/M
47 45 622 Aubre Gilreath Rogers Jr. High 15:13.04 7:37/M
48 (> 7) 754 Hannah Barton War Eagle Middle School 15:15.88 7:38/M
49 46 982 Mary Treacy St. Vincents 15:17.23 7:39/M
50 (> 7) 818 Prissy Etheredge Washington Jr. High 15:17.47 7:39/M
51 (> 7) 848 Sarah Watt Washington Jr. High 15:20.28 7:40/M
52 (> 7) 315 Jamey Fischer Central Jr. High (Springdale) 15:23.51 7:42/M
53 (> 7) 781 Sage Wilson War Eagle Middle School 15:24.35 7:42/M
54 (> 7) 629 Alicia Munoz Rogers Jr. High 15:25.78 7:43/M
55 (> 7) 625 Elizabeth Kelley Rogers Jr. High 15:27.08 7:44/M
56 (> 7) 775 Amy Perez War Eagle Middle School 15:27.56 7:44/M
57 (> 7) 612 Chelsea Arrick Rogers Jr. High 15:28.75 7:44/M
58 47 533 Sydney Patchell Lincoln Jr. High 15:31.58 7:46/M
59 (> 7) 340 Olivia Stumbaugh Central Jr. High (Springdale) 15:31.96 7:46/M
60 48 682 Natalie Mathe Siloam Springs 15:33.95 7:47/M
61 49 540 Jerralynne Wilmoth Lincoln Jr. High 15:34.40 7:47/M
62 50 528 Leah Hatton Lincoln Jr. High 15:34.59 7:47/M
63 (> 7) 834 Natalie Peet Washington Jr. High 15:34.85 7:47/M
64 51 525 Sabrina Dominguez Lincoln Jr. High 15:34.99 7:47/M
65 52 907 Cassidy Valenzuela Woodland Junior High School (Fayet 15:36.08 7:48/M
66 (> 7) 766 Belen Guzman War Eagle Middle School 15:38.97 7:49/M
67 (> 7) 771 Selene Juarez War Eagle Middle School 15:39.45 7:50/M
68 53 469 Leatrice Hughey George Jr. High 15:41.88 7:51/M
69 54 475 Dornetha Tolliver George Jr. High 15:42.49 7:51/M
70 (> 7) 310 Andrea Dobbs Central Jr. High (Springdale) 15:43.40 7:52/M
71 55 902 Catherine McLelland Woodland Junior High School (Fayet 15:44.00 7:52/M
72 56 979 Sydney Figenskau St. Vincents 15:48.10 7:54/M
73 57 977 Lesly Chavez St. Vincents 15:49.05 7:55/M
74 58 472 Larramie Nation George Jr. High 15:49.18 7:55/M
75 59 981 Sophia Pedro St. Vincents 15:51.80 7:56/M
76 (> 7) 538 Maddie Weston Lincoln Jr. High 15:53.56 7:57/M
77 60 467 Maddie Evans George Jr. High 15:55.28 7:58/M
78 (> 7) 478 Brianna Valenzuela George Jr. High 15:55.98 7:58/M
79 (> 7) 541 Sydney Yttri Lincoln Jr. High 15:58.15 7:59/M
80 (> 7) 831 Katie Martin Washington Jr. High 16:00.72 8:00/M
81 61 980 Sophia Leon St. Vincents 16:02.01 8:01/M
82 (> 7) 328 Anistyn Nickell Central Jr. High (Springdale) 16:08.03 8:04/M
83 (> 7) 343 Ellie Traeger Central Jr. High (Springdale) 16:08.05 8:04/M
84 (< 5) 517 Willow Mendez Kimmons 16:11.18 8:06/M
85 (> 7) 756 Baleigh Birdcreek War Eagle Middle School 16:11.37 8:06/M
86 (> 7) 823 Loren Hedgecock Washington Jr. High 16:12.23 8:06/M
87 (> 7) 306 Heidi Bogle Central Jr. High (Springdale) 16:12.41 8:06/M
88 (> 7) 758 Nayely Bravo War Eagle Middle School 16:15.53 8:08/M
89 (> 7) 617 Sarah Culhane Rogers Jr. High 16:18.09 8:09/M
90 (> 7) 307 Claire Collier Central Jr. High (Springdale) 16:18.15 8:09/M
91 (> 7) 332 Payton Primm Central Jr. High (Springdale) 16:18.73 8:09/M
92 (> 7) 782 Katie Wood War Eagle Middle School 16:18.73 8:09/M
93 (> 7) 824 Krista Herlin Washington Jr. High 16:19.19 8:10/M
94 (> 7) 312 Emma Eastep Central Jr. High (Springdale) 16:19.38 8:10/M
95 (> 7) 618 Gaby Davidson Rogers Jr. High 16:22.19 8:11/M
96 62 677 Alison Creasey Siloam Springs 16:23.00 8:12/M
97 (> 7) 844 Drew Thacker Washington Jr. High 16:23.64 8:12/M
98 (> 7) 628 Maggie Mosier Rogers Jr. High 16:28.90 8:14/M
99 63 673 Sici Argueta Siloam Springs 16:31.13 8:16/M
100 (> 7) 532 Nastasia Neier Lincoln Jr. High 16:31.46 8:16/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 337 Kaitlyn Schemel Central Jr. High (Springdale) 16:33.58 8:17/M
102 (> 7) 529 Morgan Hughes Lincoln Jr. High 16:38.75 8:19/M
103 (> 7) 674 Whitney Burns Siloam Springs 16:39.20 8:20/M
104 (< 5) 516 Miriam Mendez Kimmons 16:39.33 8:20/M
105 (> 7) 626 Gabs Lampson Rogers Jr. High 16:39.48 8:20/M
106 (> 7) 318 Kalyn Haley Central Jr. High (Springdale) 16:39.65 8:20/M
107 64 901 Jennifer Cale Woodland Junior High School (Fayet 16:40.28 8:20/M
108 (< 5) 515 Marlenne Mendez Kimmons 16:41.08 8:21/M
109 (> 7) 755 Cynthia Beltran War Eagle Middle School 16:48.24 8:24/M
110 (> 7) 325 Khaki McCrabb Central Jr. High (Springdale) 16:54.54 8:27/M
111 (> 7) 975 Grace Brackett St. Vincents 16:59.63 8:30/M
112 (> 7) 470 Griselda MacIas George Jr. High 16:59.96 8:30/M
113 (> 7) 479 Michelle Valle George Jr. High 16:59.99 8:30/M
114 (> 7) 846 Sydney Visser Washington Jr. High 17:04.37 8:32/M
115 (> 7) 639 Faith Williamson Rogers Jr. High 17:10.20 8:35/M
116 (> 7) 676 Britain Castagna Siloam Springs 17:10.98 8:35/M
117 (> 7) 537 Joyce Wallis Lincoln Jr. High 17:12.93 8:36/M
118 (> 7) 832 Sarah Moreno Washington Jr. High 17:13.05 8:37/M
119 (> 7) 631 Jaclyn Neff Rogers Jr. High 17:13.45 8:37/M
120 (> 7) 339 Madison Stamps Central Jr. High (Springdale) 17:14.55 8:37/M
121 (> 7) 527 Jasmin Guzman Lincoln Jr. High 17:18.25 8:39/M
122 (> 7) 768 Aline Hernandez War Eagle Middle School 17:20.32 8:40/M
123 (> 7) 811 Maryanne Blake Washington Jr. High 17:22.32 8:41/M
124 (> 7) 633 Alex Parish Rogers Jr. High 17:26.16 8:43/M
125 (> 7) 334 Kristin Rogerson Central Jr. High (Springdale) 17:27.34 8:44/M
126 (> 7) 326 Kinlee Nalley Central Jr. High (Springdale) 17:27.66 8:44/M
127 (> 7) 329 Bren Paterson Central Jr. High (Springdale) 17:30.90 8:45/M
128 (> 7) 317 Chelsey Greetan Central Jr. High (Springdale) 17:32.82 8:46/M
129 (> 7) 333 Caroline Rhodes Central Jr. High (Springdale) 17:34.07 8:47/M
130 (> 7) 319 Makayla Hamilton Central Jr. High (Springdale) 17:39.07 8:50/M
131 (> 7) 341 Melanie Teoh Central Jr. High (Springdale) 17:40.07 8:50/M
132 (> 7) 523 Sarah Cooper Lincoln Jr. High 17:43.13 8:52/M
133 (> 7) 471 Cristina Marez George Jr. High 17:43.23 8:52/M
134 (> 7) 324 Serena McClarrinon Central Jr. High (Springdale) 17:44.39 8:52/M
135 (> 7) 637 Joy Phillips Rogers Jr. High 17:51.48 8:56/M
136 (> 7) 814 Haley Charlesworth Washington Jr. High 17:52.72 8:56/M
137 (> 7) 327 Riley Neil Central Jr. High (Springdale) 17:53.62 8:57/M
138 (> 7) 476 Stephanie Torres George Jr. High 17:53.95 8:57/M
139 (> 7) 536 Whitney Sojka Lincoln Jr. High 18:01.58 9:01/M
140 (> 7) 539 Gracie Williams Lincoln Jr. High 18:11.61 9:06/M
141 (> 7) 321 Brittney Lawson Central Jr. High (Springdale) 18:14.06 9:07/M
142 65 431 Syndey Davidson Chaffin 18:16.88 9:08/M
143 (> 7) 465 Grace Cooper George Jr. High 18:17.76 9:09/M
144 (> 7) 976 Clover Castronova St. Vincents 18:18.16 9:09/M
145 66 434 Mattie Pettrus Chaffin 18:19.10 9:10/M
146 67 433 Maddie Haraway Chaffin 18:20.36 9:10/M
147 (> 7) 331 Marley Piazza Central Jr. High (Springdale) 18:20.51 9:10/M
148 (> 7) 770 Janet Herrera War Eagle Middle School 18:23.21 9:12/M
149 (> 7) 630 Hannah Naylor Rogers Jr. High 18:27.09 9:14/M
150 (> 7) 851 Kimberly Xayaroun Washington Jr. High 18:30.56 9:15/M
151 (> 7) 810 Micaela Beecroft Washington Jr. High 18:34.72 9:17/M
152 (> 7) 308 Anna Cook Central Jr. High (Springdale) 18:43.90 9:22/M
153 (> 7) 822 Lily Hartsig Washington Jr. High 18:44.29 9:22/M
154 (> 7) 640 Caitlyn Williford Rogers Jr. High 18:48.26 9:24/M
155 (> 7) 346 Maggie Welsh Central Jr. High (Springdale) 18:48.37 9:24/M
156 (> 7) 839 Julia Sassine Washington Jr. High 18:51.47 9:26/M
157 (> 7) 534 Sarah Pollock Lincoln Jr. High 18:51.89 9:26/M
158 (> 7) 820 Brianna Gillespie Washington Jr. High 18:52.96 9:26/M
159 (> 7) 311 Caroline Eastep Central Jr. High (Springdale) 18:57.67 9:29/M
160 (> 7) 681 Hadlee Hollenback Siloam Springs 18:59.51 9:30/M
161 (> 7) 468 Gaby Hill George Jr. High 19:00.32 9:30/M
162 (> 7) 827 Brooke James Washington Jr. High 19:02.40 9:31/M
163 (> 7) 774 Jocelynn Osornio War Eagle Middle School 19:04.61 9:32/M
164 (> 7) 760 Jocleyn Cano Valle War Eagle Middle School 19:05.56 9:33/M
165 (> 7) 679 Maddy Hancock Siloam Springs 19:08.00 9:34/M
166 (> 7) 773 Katherine Morales War Eagle Middle School 19:13.73 9:37/M
167 (< 5) 518 Cristina Recinos Kimmons 19:24.82 9:42/M
168 (> 7) 680 Sarah Haught Siloam Springs 19:28.72 9:44/M
169 (> 7) 320 Lillian Hatch Central Jr. High (Springdale) 19:29.91 9:45/M
170 (> 7) 816 Alexis Doyle Washington Jr. High 19:34.78 9:47/M
171 (> 7) 466 Melissa Corevera George Jr. High 19:45.02 9:53/M
172 (> 7) 835 Jaclyn Pfeifer Washington Jr. High 19:47.62 9:54/M
173 (> 7) 840 Elizabeth Saunders Washington Jr. High 19:50.03 9:55/M
174 (> 7) 815 Sarah Cordero Washington Jr. High 19:51.20 9:56/M
175 (> 7) 809 Savannah Bayles Washington Jr. High 20:02.35 10:01/M
176 (> 7) 779 Alexandra Villa War Eagle Middle School 20:10.03 10:05/M
177 (> 7) 344 Bailee Wallace Central Jr. High (Springdale) 20:14.44 10:07/M
178 (> 7) 838 Taryn Richardson Washington Jr. High 20:18.06 10:09/M
179 (> 7) 330 Carly Perrine Central Jr. High (Springdale) 20:18.60 10:09/M
180 (> 7) 842 Ally Shorb Washington Jr. High 20:18.65 10:09/M
181 (> 7) 776 Sonia Ramirez War Eagle Middle School 20:53.94 10:27/M
182 (> 7) 765 Fabiola Gallardo War Eagle Middle School 20:57.37 10:29/M
183 (< 5) 451 Nicole Chanthekhot Darby 20:57.96 10:29/M
184 68 432 Andrea Gomez Chaffin 21:09.38 10:35/M
185 (> 7) 817 Shelby Ellison Washington Jr. High 21:12.98 10:36/M
186 (> 7) 535 Jackie Sabatini Lincoln Jr. High 21:29.49 10:45/M
187 (> 7) 616 Julie Corona Rogers Jr. High 21:35.68 10:48/M
188 (> 7) 636 Carla Perez Rogers Jr. High 22:02.46 11:01/M
189 (> 7) 304 Meghan Bledsoe Central Jr. High (Springdale) 22:04.99 11:02/M
190 (> 7) 812 Kayla Bray Washington Jr. High 22:13.77 11:07/M
191 (> 7) 336 Saylor Scarlett Central Jr. High (Springdale) 22:15.31 11:08/M
192 (> 7) 767 Karina Guzman War Eagle Middle School 22:32.76 11:16/M
193 (> 7) 826 Rosa Horton Washington Jr. High 22:44.80 11:22/M
194 (< 5) 452 Danielle Gothard Darby 23:22.28 11:41/M
195 (> 7) 828 Mollie Jemison Washington Jr. High 23:36.12 11:48/M
196 (> 7) 850 Summer Willig Washington Jr. High 23:59.05 12:00/M
197 (> 7) 821 Liz Handy Washington Jr. High 24:31.92 12:16/M
198 (> 7) 830 Jennifer Manirath Washington Jr. High 24:32.05 12:16/M
199 (> 7) 825 Julia Herrod Washington Jr. High 24:41.99 12:21/M
200 (> 7) 621 Jiselle Garcia Rogers Jr. High 26:36.08 13:18/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
201 (> 7) 813 Sara Carter Washington Jr. High 26:48.40 13:24/M
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Junior Girls 7th & 8th 2M
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 War Eagle Middle School 42 4 6 7 12 13 19 38
Top 5 Times: 1:08:28.90
2 Washington Jr. High 64 5 8 10 15 26 29 44
Top 5 Times: 1:09:48.56
3 Central Jr. High (Springdale) 76 2 16 17 18 23 31 32
Top 5 Times: 1:09:55.86
4 Rogers Jr. High 107 1 9 30 33 34 41 45
Top 5 Times: 1:11:22.94
5 Woodland Junior High School (Fayet 146 14 20 21 39 52 55 64
Top 5 Times: 1:13:24.80
6 Lincoln Jr. High 169 11 27 35 47 49 50 51
Top 5 Times: 1:14:39.43
7 Siloam Springs 172 22 25 37 40 48 62 63
Top 5 Times: 1:14:42.82
8 St. Vincents 186 3 24 46 56 57 59 61
Top 5 Times: 1:14:28.10
9 George Jr. High 220 28 42 43 53 54 58 60
Top 5 Times: 1:16:28.82
10 Chaffin 302 36 65 66 67 68
Top 5 Times: 1:31:05.24
Inc. Darby 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Kimmons 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Junior Girls 7th & 8th 2M
War Eagle Middle School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 1:08:28.90 Average Time: 13:41.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 753 Megan Anglin 4 4 13:25.35 13:25.35 0:00.00
2 757 Macie Bowman 6 10 13:31.00 26:56.35 0:05.65
3 761 Abbey Cook 7 17 13:33.85 40:30.20 0:08.50
4 780 Maddi Ware 12 29 13:54.33 54:24.53 0:28.98
5 777 Charity Rohrbough 13 42 14:04.37 1:08:28.90 0:39.02
6 778 Alondra Santillan 19 61 14:17.20 1:22:46.10 0:51.85
7 772 Andrea Martinez 38 99 15:01.21 1:37:47.31 1:35.86
8 754 Hannah Barton More Than 7 15:15.88 1:53:03.19 1:50.53
9 781 Sage Wilson More Than 7 15:24.35 2:08:27.54 1:59.00
10 775 Amy Perez More Than 7 15:27.56 2:23:55.10 2:02.21
11 766 Belen Guzman More Than 7 15:38.97 2:39:34.07 2:13.62
12 771 Selene Juarez More Than 7 15:39.45 2:55:13.52 2:14.10
13 756 Baleigh Birdcreek More Than 7 16:11.37 3:11:24.89 2:46.02
14 758 Nayely Bravo More Than 7 16:15.53 3:27:40.42 2:50.18
15 782 Katie Wood More Than 7 16:18.73 3:43:59.15 2:53.38
16 755 Cynthia Beltran More Than 7 16:48.24 4:00:47.39 3:22.89
17 768 Aline Hernandez More Than 7 17:20.32 4:18:07.71 3:54.97
18 770 Janet Herrera More Than 7 18:23.21 4:36:30.92 4:57.86
19 774 Jocelynn Osornio More Than 7 19:04.61 4:55:35.53 5:39.26
20 760 Jocleyn Cano Valle More Than 7 19:05.56 5:14:41.09 5:40.21
21 773 Katherine Morales More Than 7 19:13.73 5:33:54.82 5:48.38
22 779 Alexandra Villa More Than 7 20:10.03 5:54:04.85 6:44.68
23 776 Sonia Ramirez More Than 7 20:53.94 6:14:58.79 7:28.59
24 765 Fabiola Gallardo More Than 7 20:57.37 6:35:56.16 7:32.02
25 767 Karina Guzman More Than 7 22:32.76 6:58:28.92 9:07.41
Washington Jr. High Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:09:48.56 Average Time: 13:57.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 847 Trinity Walker 5 5 13:29.87 13:29.87 0:00.00
2 829 Merril Leak 8 13 13:43.21 27:13.08 0:13.34
3 837 Sophie Quandt 10 23 13:48.93 41:02.01 0:19.06
4 808 Katie Andrews 15 38 14:06.34 55:08.35 0:36.47
5 843 Claire Smith 26 64 14:40.21 1:09:48.56 1:10.34
6 849 Amanda Wiley 29 93 14:47.10 1:24:35.66 1:17.23
7 836 Abbi Poland 44 137 15:12.82 1:39:48.48 1:42.95
8 818 Prissy Etheredge More Than 7 15:17.47 1:55:05.95 1:47.60
9 848 Sarah Watt More Than 7 15:20.28 2:10:26.23 1:50.41
10 834 Natalie Peet More Than 7 15:34.85 2:26:01.08 2:04.98
11 831 Katie Martin More Than 7 16:00.72 2:42:01.80 2:30.85
12 823 Loren Hedgecock More Than 7 16:12.23 2:58:14.03 2:42.36
13 824 Krista Herlin More Than 7 16:19.19 3:14:33.22 2:49.32
14 844 Drew Thacker More Than 7 16:23.64 3:30:56.86 2:53.77
15 846 Sydney Visser More Than 7 17:04.37 3:48:01.23 3:34.50
16 832 Sarah Moreno More Than 7 17:13.05 4:05:14.28 3:43.18
17 811 Maryanne Blake More Than 7 17:22.32 4:22:36.60 3:52.45
18 814 Haley Charlesworth More Than 7 17:52.72 4:40:29.32 4:22.85
19 851 Kimberly Xayaroun More Than 7 18:30.56 4:58:59.88 5:00.69
20 810 Micaela Beecroft More Than 7 18:34.72 5:17:34.60 5:04.85
21 822 Lily Hartsig More Than 7 18:44.29 5:36:18.89 5:14.42
22 839 Julia Sassine More Than 7 18:51.47 5:55:10.36 5:21.60
23 820 Brianna Gillespie More Than 7 18:52.96 6:14:03.32 5:23.09
24 827 Brooke James More Than 7 19:02.40 6:33:05.72 5:32.53
25 816 Alexis Doyle More Than 7 19:34.78 6:52:40.50 6:04.91
26 835 Jaclyn Pfeifer More Than 7 19:47.62 7:12:28.12 6:17.75
27 840 Elizabeth Saunders More Than 7 19:50.03 7:32:18.15 6:20.16
28 815 Sarah Cordero More Than 7 19:51.20 7:52:09.35 6:21.33
29 809 Savannah Bayles More Than 7 20:02.35 8:12:11.70 6:32.48
30 838 Taryn Richardson More Than 7 20:18.06 8:32:29.76 6:48.19
31 842 Ally Shorb More Than 7 20:18.65 8:52:48.41 6:48.78
32 817 Shelby Ellison More Than 7 21:12.98 9:14:01.39 7:43.11
33 812 Kayla Bray More Than 7 22:13.77 9:36:15.16 8:43.90
34 826 Rosa Horton More Than 7 22:44.80 9:58:59.96 9:14.93
35 828 Mollie Jemison More Than 7 23:36.12 10:22:36.08 10:06.25
36 850 Summer Willig More Than 7 23:59.05 10:46:35.13 10:29.18
37 821 Liz Handy More Than 7 24:31.92 11:11:07.05 11:02.05
38 830 Jennifer Manirath More Than 7 24:32.05 11:35:39.10 11:02.18
39 825 Julia Herrod More Than 7 24:41.99 12:00:21.09 11:12.12
40 813 Sara Carter More Than 7 26:48.40 12:27:09.49 13:18.53
Central Jr. High (Springdale) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:09:55.86 Average Time: 13:59.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 338 Raeghan Smithpeters 2 2 12:50.21 12:50.21 0:00.00
2 342 Lauren Thompson 16 18 14:09.97 27:00.18 1:19.76
3 313 Kenna Ebert 17 35 14:11.16 41:11.34 1:20.95
4 335 Carmen Roman 18 53 14:15.02 55:26.36 1:24.81
5 314 Sarah English 23 76 14:29.50 1:09:55.86 1:39.29
6 347 Delaney Wise 31 107 14:52.48 1:24:48.34 2:02.27
7 345 Natalie Watkins 32 139 14:53.48 1:39:41.82 2:03.27
8 322 Olivia Lisle More Than 7 14:56.70 1:54:38.52 2:06.49
9 323 Bradi Matlock More Than 7 15:10.35 2:09:48.87 2:20.14
10 315 Jamey Fischer More Than 7 15:23.51 2:25:12.38 2:33.30
11 340 Olivia Stumbaugh More Than 7 15:31.96 2:40:44.34 2:41.75
12 310 Andrea Dobbs More Than 7 15:43.40 2:56:27.74 2:53.19
13 328 Anistyn Nickell More Than 7 16:08.03 3:12:35.77 3:17.82
14 343 Ellie Traeger More Than 7 16:08.05 3:28:43.82 3:17.84
15 306 Heidi Bogle More Than 7 16:12.41 3:44:56.23 3:22.20
16 307 Claire Collier More Than 7 16:18.15 4:01:14.38 3:27.94
17 332 Payton Primm More Than 7 16:18.73 4:17:33.11 3:28.52
18 312 Emma Eastep More Than 7 16:19.38 4:33:52.49 3:29.17
19 337 Kaitlyn Schemel More Than 7 16:33.58 4:50:26.07 3:43.37
20 318 Kalyn Haley More Than 7 16:39.65 5:07:05.72 3:49.44
21 325 Khaki McCrabb More Than 7 16:54.54 5:24:00.26 4:04.33
22 339 Madison Stamps More Than 7 17:14.55 5:41:14.81 4:24.34
23 334 Kristin Rogerson More Than 7 17:27.34 5:58:42.15 4:37.13
24 326 Kinlee Nalley More Than 7 17:27.66 6:16:09.81 4:37.45
25 329 Bren Paterson More Than 7 17:30.90 6:33:40.71 4:40.69
26 317 Chelsey Greetan More Than 7 17:32.82 6:51:13.53 4:42.61
27 333 Caroline Rhodes More Than 7 17:34.07 7:08:47.60 4:43.86
28 319 Makayla Hamilton More Than 7 17:39.07 7:26:26.67 4:48.86
29 341 Melanie Teoh More Than 7 17:40.07 7:44:06.74 4:49.86
30 324 Serena McClarrinon More Than 7 17:44.39 8:01:51.13 4:54.18
31 327 Riley Neil More Than 7 17:53.62 8:19:44.75 5:03.41
32 321 Brittney Lawson More Than 7 18:14.06 8:37:58.81 5:23.85
33 331 Marley Piazza More Than 7 18:20.51 8:56:19.32 5:30.30
34 308 Anna Cook More Than 7 18:43.90 9:15:03.22 5:53.69
35 346 Maggie Welsh More Than 7 18:48.37 9:33:51.59 5:58.16
36 311 Caroline Eastep More Than 7 18:57.67 9:52:49.26 6:07.46
37 320 Lillian Hatch More Than 7 19:29.91 10:12:19.17 6:39.70
38 344 Bailee Wallace More Than 7 20:14.44 10:32:33.61 7:24.23
39 330 Carly Perrine More Than 7 20:18.60 10:52:52.21 7:28.39
40 304 Meghan Bledsoe More Than 7 22:04.99 11:14:57.20 9:14.78
41 336 Saylor Scarlett More Than 7 22:15.31 11:37:12.51 9:25.10
Rogers Jr. High Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:11:22.94 Average Time: 14:16.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 620 Emily Efurd 1 1 12:50.18 12:50.18 0:00.00
2 635 Skylurr Patrick 9 10 13:46.23 26:36.41 0:56.05
3 623 Halle Gilreath 30 40 14:51.60 41:28.01 2:01.42
4 615 Olivia Breazeale 33 73 14:56.22 56:24.23 2:06.04
5 613 Ashlyn Babbitt 34 107 14:58.71 1:11:22.94 2:08.53
6 638 Madison Sherrill 41 148 15:07.26 1:26:30.20 2:17.08
7 622 Aubre Gilreath 45 193 15:13.04 1:41:43.24 2:22.86
8 629 Alicia Munoz More Than 7 15:25.78 1:57:09.02 2:35.60
9 625 Elizabeth Kelley More Than 7 15:27.08 2:12:36.10 2:36.90
10 612 Chelsea Arrick More Than 7 15:28.75 2:28:04.85 2:38.57
11 617 Sarah Culhane More Than 7 16:18.09 2:44:22.94 3:27.91
12 618 Gaby Davidson More Than 7 16:22.19 3:00:45.13 3:32.01
13 628 Maggie Mosier More Than 7 16:28.90 3:17:14.03 3:38.72
14 626 Gabs Lampson More Than 7 16:39.48 3:33:53.51 3:49.30
15 639 Faith Williamson More Than 7 17:10.20 3:51:03.71 4:20.02
16 631 Jaclyn Neff More Than 7 17:13.45 4:08:17.16 4:23.27
17 633 Alex Parish More Than 7 17:26.16 4:25:43.32 4:35.98
18 637 Joy Phillips More Than 7 17:51.48 4:43:34.80 5:01.30
19 630 Hannah Naylor More Than 7 18:27.09 5:02:01.89 5:36.91
20 640 Caitlyn Williford More Than 7 18:48.26 5:20:50.15 5:58.08
21 616 Julie Corona More Than 7 21:35.68 5:42:25.83 8:45.50
22 636 Carla Perez More Than 7 22:02.46 6:04:28.29 9:12.28
23 621 Jiselle Garcia More Than 7 26:36.08 6:31:04.37 13:45.90
Woodland Junior High School (Fayet Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:13:24.80 Average Time: 14:40.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 906 Myra Tubb 14 14 14:04.85 14:04.85 0:00.00
2 899 Rachel Allen 20 34 14:18.13 28:22.98 0:13.28
3 905 Isabelle Troutman 21 55 14:24.36 42:47.34 0:19.51
4 900 Jenna Blakeman 39 94 15:01.38 57:48.72 0:56.53
5 907 Cassidy Valenzuela 52 146 15:36.08 1:13:24.80 1:31.23
6 902 Catherine McLelland 55 201 15:44.00 1:29:08.80 1:39.15
7 901 Jennifer Cale 64 265 16:40.28 1:45:49.08 2:35.43
Lincoln Jr. High Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:14:39.43 Average Time: 14:55.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 526 Keelah Griffith 11 11 13:51.88 13:51.88 0:00.00
2 531 Amber McCarthy 27 38 14:42.81 28:34.69 0:50.93
3 521 Caroline Bouwhuis 35 73 14:58.76 43:33.45 1:06.88
4 533 Sydney Patchell 47 120 15:31.58 59:05.03 1:39.70
5 540 Jerralynne Wilmoth 49 169 15:34.40 1:14:39.43 1:42.52
6 528 Leah Hatton 50 219 15:34.59 1:30:14.02 1:42.71
7 525 Sabrina Dominguez 51 270 15:34.99 1:45:49.01 1:43.11
8 538 Maddie Weston More Than 7 15:53.56 2:01:42.57 2:01.68
9 541 Sydney Yttri More Than 7 15:58.15 2:17:40.72 2:06.27
10 532 Nastasia Neier More Than 7 16:31.46 2:34:12.18 2:39.58
11 529 Morgan Hughes More Than 7 16:38.75 2:50:50.93 2:46.87
12 537 Joyce Wallis More Than 7 17:12.93 3:08:03.86 3:21.05
13 527 Jasmin Guzman More Than 7 17:18.25 3:25:22.11 3:26.37
14 523 Sarah Cooper More Than 7 17:43.13 3:43:05.24 3:51.25
15 536 Whitney Sojka More Than 7 18:01.58 4:01:06.82 4:09.70
16 539 Gracie Williams More Than 7 18:11.61 4:19:18.43 4:19.73
17 534 Sarah Pollock More Than 7 18:51.89 4:38:10.32 5:00.01
18 535 Jackie Sabatini More Than 7 21:29.49 4:59:39.81 7:37.61
Siloam Springs Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:14:42.82 Average Time: 14:56.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 685 Fernanda Rojas 22 22 14:27.37 14:27.37 0:00.00
2 683 Elyse Perdue 25 47 14:39.66 29:07.03 0:12.29
3 672 Nathaly Almanza 37 84 14:59.80 44:06.83 0:32.43
4 678 Caroline Farine 40 124 15:02.04 59:08.87 0:34.67
5 682 Natalie Mathe 48 172 15:33.95 1:14:42.82 1:06.58
6 677 Alison Creasey 62 234 16:23.00 1:31:05.82 1:55.63
7 673 Sici Argueta 63 297 16:31.13 1:47:36.95 2:03.76
8 674 Whitney Burns More Than 7 16:39.20 2:04:16.15 2:11.83
9 676 Britain Castagna More Than 7 17:10.98 2:21:27.13 2:43.61
10 681 Hadlee Hollenback More Than 7 18:59.51 2:40:26.64 4:32.14
11 679 Maddy Hancock More Than 7 19:08.00 2:59:34.64 4:40.63
12 680 Sarah Haught More Than 7 19:28.72 3:19:03.36 5:01.35
St. Vincents Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:14:28.10 Average Time: 14:53.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 974 Victoria Mitchell 3 3 13:00.86 13:00.86 0:00.00
2 978 Madison East 24 27 14:32.86 27:33.72 1:32.00
3 982 Mary Treacy 46 73 15:17.23 42:50.95 2:16.37
4 979 Sydney Figenskau 56 129 15:48.10 58:39.05 2:47.24
5 977 Lesly Chavez 57 186 15:49.05 1:14:28.10 2:48.19
6 981 Sophia Pedro 59 245 15:51.80 1:30:19.90 2:50.94
7 980 Sophia Leon 61 306 16:02.01 1:46:21.91 3:01.15
8 975 Grace Brackett More Than 7 16:59.63 2:03:21.54 3:58.77
9 976 Clover Castronova More Than 7 18:18.16 2:21:39.70 5:17.30
George Jr. High Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 1:16:28.82 Average Time: 15:17.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 463 Kim Araujo 28 28 14:43.50 14:43.50 0:00.00
2 473 Alexandra Navarrette 42 70 15:09.74 29:53.24 0:26.24
3 477 Mya Valdez 43 113 15:11.21 45:04.45 0:27.71
4 469 Leatrice Hughey 53 166 15:41.88 1:00:46.33 0:58.38
5 475 Dornetha Tolliver 54 220 15:42.49 1:16:28.82 0:58.99
6 472 Larramie Nation 58 278 15:49.18 1:32:18.00 1:05.68
7 467 Maddie Evans 60 338 15:55.28 1:48:13.28 1:11.78
8 478 Brianna Valenzuela More Than 7 15:55.98 2:04:09.26 1:12.48
9 470 Griselda MacIas More Than 7 16:59.96 2:21:09.22 2:16.46
10 479 Michelle Valle More Than 7 16:59.99 2:38:09.21 2:16.49
11 471 Cristina Marez More Than 7 17:43.23 2:55:52.44 2:59.73
12 476 Stephanie Torres More Than 7 17:53.95 3:13:46.39 3:10.45
13 465 Grace Cooper More Than 7 18:17.76 3:32:04.15 3:34.26
14 468 Gaby Hill More Than 7 19:00.32 3:51:04.47 4:16.82
15 466 Melissa Corevera More Than 7 19:45.02 4:10:49.49 5:01.52
Chaffin Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 302 Team Score (times): 1:31:05.24 Average Time: 18:13.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 435 Rachel Smith 36 36 14:59.52 14:59.52 0:00.00
2 431 Syndey Davidson 65 101 18:16.88 33:16.40 3:17.36
3 434 Mattie Pettrus 66 167 18:19.10 51:35.50 3:19.58
4 433 Maddie Haraway 67 234 18:20.36 1:09:55.86 3:20.84
5 432 Andrea Gomez 68 302 21:09.38 1:31:05.24 6:09.86
Kimmons Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 517 Willow Mendez Less Than 5 16:11.18 16:11.18 0:00.00
2 516 Miriam Mendez Less Than 5 16:39.33 32:50.51 0:28.15
3 515 Marlenne Mendez Less Than 5 16:41.08 49:31.59 0:29.90
4 518 Cristina Recinos Less Than 5 19:24.82 1:08:56.41 3:13.64
Darby Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 451 Nicole Chanthekhot Less Than 5 20:57.96 20:57.96 0:00.00
2 452 Danielle Gothard Less Than 5 23:22.28 44:20.24 2:24.32